ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
yuz0
Phobos
YS
.WTF!Berkut?!
Stripe
///Plahov
Bim
Bitterman
Carnage
Rumcajsz
filthy+bitch
Hunter
[ILM]ronmonkey
Biker
Xaero
UnnamedPlayer (7)
Mynx
�boo�
Damage
[ILM]ronmonkey
yuz0
brat
[MVTVS]FEROCISSIMVS
[ILM]ronmonkey
brat
AK
FRANZ
Hall of Fame
brat
Hitman
Xaero
Grunt
Hunter
Item
Angel
sie ma
brat
Angel
Angel
brat
UnnamedPlayer (7)
Player
Angel
impress1ve
brat
Angel
[MVTVS]FEROCISSIMVS
brat
brat
Vologda
fallrisk
Megagi
Reward
*DT*proton
*DT*Tubylec
Top Stats
Cadavre
Angel
Soundless
Doom
Vologda
Random Quote(s)
impress1ve" not playing "
ElaMiNaTo" oh this map :D "
X" team spectator "
[MVTVS]FEROCISSIMVS" sup "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1Vologda3354288229.27%16101.1625.6013149.62%1582
2.WTF!Berkut?!60333139.22%941.8227.412259.09%1452
3z79158328.17%781.3626.373030.00%1346
4Asterix1223106732.32%13101.1522.245529.09%1345
5///Plahov50339851.98%661.2629.591752.94%1291
6Kitan58051947.69%561.1213.494320.93%1279
7brat1949244.83%1032.1138.80580.00%1225
8ElaMiNaTo47741437.42%671.1519.082536.00%1203
9[ILM]ronmonkey22413947.57%1251.6132.00771.43%1200
10crash23016032.95%741.4411.502010.00%1182
11*DT*Tubylec22816045.39%651.4320.731127.27%1158
12Rhino41338029.03%861.099.18456.67%1156
13[MVTVS]FEROCISSIMVS1598738.02%641.8314.451136.36%1154
14T.U.R.Y1337738.60%1331.7326.60560.00%1124
15Mafiozi0_031834934.88%770.9110.97293.45%1107
16bart948111029.55%8100.8517.89537.55%1096
17Soundless1277441.14%521.7218.14742.86%1094
18YS1177437.86%1071.589.751216.67%1093
19impress1ve945642.93%631.6810.44933.33%1088
20Imperator1047340.11%741.4210.401010.00%1085
21[VR] Player#7732136959966334.08%1490.9016.193713.51%1084
22Rumcajsz14611334.02%741.299.731513.33%1079
23luksiol30929934.00%10171.0310.662913.79%1078
24filthy+bitch13011829.18%641.1011.82119.09%1072
25yuz0815141.24%741.5910.12812.50%1061
26:--------14013832.91%451.0117.50812.50%1060
27sie ma1548632.49%821.7922.00771.43%1050
28Bim866337.74%851.3714.33633.33%1048
29broken+condom17218432.79%7210.936.88254.00%1047
30UnnamedPlayer10310535.73%540.9817.17616.67%1042
31Andy1008931.68%7101.1214.2970.00%1035
32RocketForce938136.58%541.1510.33922.22%1035
33Hunt3r*QT472947.74%731.6223.502100.00%1033
34Surgeon757224.57%851.0410.71728.57%1033
35�boo�9510122.81%650.944.752015.00%1030
36*Pimperator474741.32%341.0011.7540.00%1028
37=D271341.63%522.0813.50250.00%1026
38Eusebius Feinlein10211327.18%340.907.29140.00%1025
39ax342622.74%331.315.6760.00%1019
40BITCOIN201039.81%422.0010.00250.00%1012
41grenade+bitch425630.74%5110.754.6790.00%1010
42SAITO252824.81%440.8912.5020.00%1010
43MASH-200015920432.19%5150.7822.71714.29%1009
44Do_oPE525529.22%530.956.5080.00%1008
45Mahr0id252627.43%460.9612.5020.00%1008
46MIX344322.27%340.7917.00250.00%1007
47NamedPlayer233031.36%370.774.6050.00%1002
48Burnin8r121221.54%231.006.0020.00%1001
49farmingaura6791120.51%330.824.5020.00%1001
50Kunio-KuN 4522.13%220.802.0020.00%1000
51CHOJNAS3320.90%111.001.5020.00%1000
52UNNA111633.95%340.695.5020.00%1000
53AREK1119.35%111.000.5020.00%1000
54Re-Je61149.23%260.553.0020.00%999
55DEMON4826.09%230.501.33333.33%998
56te2keours2341414.99%120.250.5020.00%997
57R@dzik2724.36%130.291.0020.00%995
58Ozzy4108.74%250.402.0020.00%994
59FRANZ1717.12%140.140.3330.00%994
60FreeTP.Org (3)1714.63%150.140.5020.00%994
61*DT*proton223819.71%390.583.1470.00%994
62ErYcK297.07%150.221.0020.00%993
63abde233723.17%390.6211.5020.00%993
64Folterknecht547832.00%390.6913.5040.00%992
65Vyrma102030.72%240.505.0020.00%992
66Lain51457.41%150.362.50250.00%992
67Jacquesnl41126.37%150.362.0020.00%992
68[VR] Player#4565206481933.64%250.424.0020.00%992
69Wilo193432.93%240.569.5020.00%992
70Zfdebl243720.34%240.6512.0020.00%991
71Alex_Acero72123.13%150.333.5020.00%989
72sosite cyku13218626.88%670.7118.8670.00%989
73LOOki31527.78%150.200.7540.00%989
74Johnny1426188521.88%7140.7613.581055.71%988
75predator beograd31612.64%170.191.5020.00%988
76Gaba4o375816.25%370.649.2540.00%987
77X335425.68%450.611.74195.26%986
78FreeTP.Org (4)72613.98%2120.273.5020.00%984
79Lexx42212.70%170.182.0020.00%983
80Pohmelie123213.49%260.386.0020.00%983
81KorhiKKoss143724.88%1100.387.0020.00%982
82unnamedplayer437628.65%390.5714.3330.00%981
83AK56479424.19%5130.7120.142810.71%981
84a740g123424.70%2140.354.0030.00%981
85Swindle33213.30%2130.091.5020.00%973
86ZbiRylY388530.78%390.459.5040.00%970
87Player104415.46%2100.235.0020.00%968
88FreeTP.Org (2)348313.02%3100.414.25812.50%959
89Fik6212923.02%370.486.20100.00%956
90asfot9419018.29%5140.497.83120.00%933
91Ceed6516734.06%390.3913.0050.00%917
92Ax1s13230328.11%4140.447.76170.00%890
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-25 05:48:42 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.006755s (0.00523s)