ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
.WTF!POWER?!
Hunter
[ILM]ronmonkey
ax
Sarge
AREK
*DT*Tubylec
AREK
Carnage
MASH-2000
?
Hunt3r*QT
[ILM]ronmonkey
Orbb
Grunt
BITCOIN
Bones
SoZoO
Damage
AREK
.WTF!POWER?!
impress1ve
impress1ve
.WTF!POWER?!
Hunt3r*QT
BITCOIN
UnnamedPlayer (4)
Hall of Fame
Hunt3r*QT
Hitman
Xaero
Klesk
Hunt3r*QT
Item
Doom
Vologda
[ILM]ronmonkey
Doom
Lucy
MASH-2000
MASH-2000
Player
Vologda
impress1ve
impress1ve
Lucy
crash
Hunt3r*QT
Hunt3r*QT
Vologda
Penis
aura67
Reward
.WTF!POWER?!
Visor
Top Stats
Mynx
Vologda
Slash
Vologda
*DT*Tubylec
Random Quote(s)
?" more grenadessssss "
Rhino" stupid rat "
.WTF!POWER?!" ! "
X" hi "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1Vologda2585191429.27%2091.3524.8610453.85%1678
2YS39323733.43%1871.6615.722540.00%1277
3luksiol74362633.26%14101.1914.025322.64%1252
4ElaMiNaTo47738838.40%961.2319.882420.83%1236
5crash2439734.97%1532.5113.501838.89%1223
6Mafiozi0_053249935.28%971.0712.67429.52%1212
7bart71076128.62%770.9319.723611.11%1146
8impress1ve1254141.61%1123.0513.89933.33%1142
9[VR] Player#7732136974474430.56%1291.0013.055724.56%1138
10Imperator1568041.91%1131.9512.001323.08%1127
11yuz021013440.54%841.5723.33977.78%1126
12[ILM]ronmonkey1498743.55%631.7124.83666.67%1122
13Hunt3r*QT24723636.54%651.0535.29728.57%1110
14Asterix36937931.33%780.9717.572128.57%1107
15Rumcajsz20415031.09%961.367.032920.69%1103
16///Plahov14410828.66%441.3328.80540.00%1096
17*DT*Tubylec1045448.27%721.9317.33616.67%1095
18Rhino35938427.24%7100.9312.382913.79%1088
19exhex14712536.43%451.1829.40540.00%1077
20AREK1044966.21%932.1217.33633.33%1070
21Andy14913628.30%551.1021.29714.29%1063
22T.U.R.Y805237.46%631.5416.00540.00%1062
23�boo�14714123.75%661.048.171822.22%1061
24victim+of+broken+condom23427630.63%5110.8510.642218.18%1059
25MASH-200013816231.81%580.8523.00616.67%1059
26?12613429.73%650.9415.75812.50%1046
27LT3016618130.46%460.9220.7580.00%1045
28<311411332.28%541.0110.36110.00%1035
29Wilo624842.78%641.2910.33650.00%1034
30z9410025.80%570.947.23130.00%1034
31Comisarul514245.71%531.2125.50250.00%1033
32TheBEST443127.59%431.428.80520.00%1031
33ax677225.62%550.935.15137.69%1030
34.WTF!POWER?!301937.50%531.5810.0030.00%1030
35BITCOIN14114434.73%670.9823.50616.67%1026
36Surgeon251827.29%331.396.2540.00%1026
37sikici241330.41%431.8512.00250.00%1023
38Do_oPE687229.50%450.948.5080.00%1015
39DOPI312837.71%551.116.2050.00%1012
40.WTF!Berkut?!303036.50%331.006.0050.00%1012
41Thresh211938.91%541.1110.5020.00%1011
42DiscoMachine161329.55%341.232.6760.00%1010
43only+grenade192521.41%430.764.7540.00%1010
44ruX*424531.40%550.9321.0020.00%1009
45kurwa8237.07%714.004.0020.00%1009
46Nght131663.38%350.816.5020.00%1005
47$oze10648.94%221.675.0020.00%1004
48condom172329.61%230.742.4370.00%1000
49Kunio-KuN 1214.10%110.500.5020.00%999
50ace273518.27%340.7713.5020.00%997
51dahr3741.03%130.431.0030.00%996
52J101628.33%470.625.0020.00%996
53FreeTP.Org (2)1532.50%140.200.3330.00%996
54$uverani$tul527530.42%570.6926.0020.00%995
55FreeTP.Org (0)183719.51%250.496.0030.00%994
56farmingaura671810.18%160.120.5020.00%993
57piter496924.69%470.7116.33333.33%993
58IREK61419.31%260.433.0020.00%993
59Eusebius Feinlein7911525.08%340.697.90100.00%990
60Doommasterx031413.51%170.211.5020.00%989
61Fatal error31719.58%160.181.5020.00%989
62StiwenSigal183626.59%470.509.0020.00%988
63CASTRANOVA122822.07%160.436.0020.00%987
64fallrisk7312027.50%360.6118.2540.00%985
65puttana143244.54%360.447.0020.00%984
66Folterknecht10115131.36%370.6716.8360.00%984
67GeNN GreyMane 123310.88%260.366.0020.00%983
68Candyman133413.42%3100.386.5020.00%981
69gameboy45sp123512.94%2110.346.0020.00%979
70X8113833.31%480.594.05200.00%976
71LOOki144633.13%2110.307.0020.00%972
72SoZoO195624.18%3100.346.3330.00%969
73porcoddioooooooooooo145023.20%3120.287.0020.00%968
74Vasssaby428817.60%2140.488.4050.00%966
75Disney145621.04%2110.254.6730.00%964
76*DT*proton4511023.53%3240.416.4370.00%961
77marcelina368716.13%290.417.2050.00%960
78LAUZERSOURS5811416.74%260.518.2970.00%956
79<STAR><R1>5712715.54%4120.454.38137.69%941
80Johnny814117221.40%7140.6913.57606.67%940
81AK35658022.53%5100.6114.242516.00%930
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-18 05:48:25 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.006592s (0.005225s)