ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
FRANZ
Hunter
YS
.WTF!Berkut?!
Sarge
Xaero
Rumcajsz
Slash
Carnage
MASH-2000
AK
Hunter
Wilo
Biker
Doom
Angel
Slash
fallrisk
Damage
impress1ve
[MVTVS]FEROCISSIMVS
Soundless
AREK
[MVTVS]FEROCISSIMVS
Hunt3r*QT
AK
AREK
Hall of Fame
Angel
Hitman
Xaero
Klesk
Hunter
Item
Angel
Angel
Angel
Angel
Angel
?
MASH-2000
Player
Angel
impress1ve
.WTF!Berkut?!
Angel
crash
Hunt3r*QT
Hunt3r*QT
Vologda
Heinzeken
AREK
Reward
*DT*Tubylec
Visor
Top Stats
Cadavre
Angel
Soundless
Vologda
Vologda
Random Quote(s)
.WTF!Berkut?!" gg "
Soundless" gg "
Imperator" ok "
Surgeon" FN "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1Vologda2853239429.09%1671.1923.9711945.38%1433
2z64645227.90%771.4323.932725.93%1343
3.WTF!Berkut?!34515738.62%732.2023.001560.00%1324
4[ILM]ronmonkey28418045.79%651.5831.56966.67%1257
5*DT*Tubylec28818047.09%751.6022.151330.77%1221
6ElaMiNaTo45036539.42%961.2318.002532.00%1210
7crash23512232.46%1531.9310.222317.39%1208
8luksiol55350133.23%14171.1012.864318.60%1174
9T.U.R.Y17812437.25%631.4422.25850.00%1160
10impress1ve1216342.81%1131.9212.101040.00%1153
11YS1558629.79%1071.809.121711.76%1144
12///Plahov22316932.93%541.3224.78922.22%1140
13[VR] Player#7732136977579533.77%1490.9713.605721.05%1131
14Kitan19517249.56%541.1315.001330.77%1124
15Asterix49854131.13%8100.9219.152623.08%1121
16Hunt3r*QT29426537.99%751.1132.67944.44%1119
17Rhino32530229.47%861.089.293511.43%1117
18Mafiozi0_032137733.50%670.8510.03323.12%1109
19bart896104127.71%880.8616.915311.32%1105
20Soundless1277441.14%521.7218.14742.86%1089
21Bim986337.43%1251.5614.00742.86%1078
22�boo�1169623.08%651.216.441827.78%1072
23exhex14712536.43%451.1829.40540.00%1069
24broken+condom18720032.27%7210.947.19263.85%1068
25Imperator725537.17%541.316.551118.18%1047
26Rumcajsz735235.18%631.404.29175.88%1045
27ax868324.44%351.046.62130.00%1044
28MASH-200026732932.26%5150.8124.271118.18%1039
29[MVTVS]FEROCISSIMVS392036.21%421.9513.0030.00%1039
30?12613429.73%650.9415.75812.50%1038
31*Pimperator474741.32%341.0011.7540.00%1033
32Andy13713832.54%5100.9915.2290.00%1032
33Comisarul514245.71%531.2125.50250.00%1029
34yuz0797142.20%441.1111.29728.57%1029
35=D271341.63%522.0813.50250.00%1026
36sikici241330.41%431.8512.00250.00%1023
37victim+of+broken+condom11512634.73%570.918.851323.08%1022
38Do_oPE10912329.20%450.897.79140.00%1015
39grenade+bitch415530.38%5110.755.1280.00%1014
40Eusebius Feinlein789525.45%340.827.80100.00%1013
41RocketForce444135.42%431.078.80540.00%1012
42BITCOIN201039.81%422.0010.00250.00%1011
43ruX*424531.40%550.9321.0020.00%1009
44Surgeon425527.19%350.766.0070.00%1009
45kurwa8237.07%714.004.0020.00%1009
46DiscoMachine161329.55%341.232.6760.00%1008
47Thresh211938.91%541.1110.5020.00%1007
48Johnny75097322.02%7130.7713.89543.70%1007
49UNNA111633.95%340.695.5020.00%1002
50DEMON4534.72%220.802.0020.00%1001
51Kunio-KuN 5716.36%220.711.2540.00%1000
52AREK1119.44%111.000.3330.00%1000
53CHOJNAS3320.90%111.001.5020.00%1000
54farmingaura6791120.51%330.824.5020.00%1000
55sosite cyku13218626.88%670.7118.8670.00%999
56dahr1334.48%130.330.5020.00%998
57te2keours2341414.99%120.250.5020.00%997
58Wilo213532.99%240.607.00333.33%996
59R@dzik2724.36%130.291.0020.00%995
60FreeTP.Org (3)1714.63%150.140.5020.00%994
61ErYcK297.07%150.221.0020.00%993
62Ozzy4108.74%250.402.0020.00%993
63[VR] Player#4565206481933.64%250.424.0020.00%992
64FRANZ21017.03%140.200.5040.00%992
65Vyrma102030.72%240.505.0020.00%992
66*DT*proton92320.18%290.393.0030.00%991
67Zfdebl243720.34%240.6512.0020.00%991
68Folterknecht11516031.95%390.7214.3880.00%991
69Lain51457.41%150.362.50250.00%991
70Jacquesnl41225.37%150.331.33333.33%991
71FreeTP.Org (2)71720.57%140.411.1760.00%989
72Doommasterx031413.51%170.211.5020.00%989
73Alex_Acero72123.13%150.333.5020.00%989
74predator beograd31612.64%170.191.5020.00%988
75X436828.22%480.632.39185.56%987
76CASTRANOVA122822.07%160.436.0020.00%987
77Fatal error31719.58%160.181.5020.00%987
78Gaba4o375816.25%370.649.2540.00%986
79FreeTP.Org (4)72613.98%2120.273.5020.00%984
80KorhiKKoss143724.88%1100.387.0020.00%984
81Lexx42212.70%170.182.0020.00%983
82a740g123524.65%2140.344.0030.00%980
83fallrisk7312027.48%360.6114.6050.00%978
84Fik336723.01%360.496.6050.00%977
85Vasssaby428817.60%2140.488.4050.00%965
86AK55582723.20%5100.6719.142910.34%964
87Disney145621.04%2110.254.6730.00%963
88Ceed216636.20%290.3210.5020.00%961
89asfot9419018.29%5140.497.83120.00%943
90Ax1s11325826.41%4140.448.07140.00%915
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-22 05:49:00 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.007066s (0.005608s)