ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
impress1ve
*DT*Tubylec
.WTF!Berkut?!
Cadavre
Stripe
Miroslav
.WTF!POWER?!
AREK
Carnage
:--------
filthy+bitch
Miroslav
Player
Biker
Xaero
Ranger
Daemia
grw
Damage
Miroslav
Du.di
Miroslav
Rhino
Miroslav
brat
*MP*Machine
Lubaka
Hall of Fame
Miroslav
Hitman
Xaero
Megagi
Miroslav
Item
M
*MP*Machine
brat
Ranger
Ranger
*MP*Machine
cool-kit
Player
*MP*Machine
M
Miroslav
Ranger
Surgeon
brat
brat
UnnamedPlayer (2)
Nght
Lubaka
Reward
*DT*proton
Miroslav
Top Stats
ElaMiNaTo
Vologda
Razor
Vologda
Miroslav
Random Quote(s)
*MP*Machine" yo johnny "
YS" gg "
Surgeon" fn "
SAITO" poes "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1Vologda3850315328.96%17101.2226.3714654.79%1589
2ElaMiNaTo101391136.40%771.1122.024619.57%1357
3z70151828.90%1181.3521.243321.21%1346
4Asterix1322112532.03%1361.1820.986326.98%1333
5Kitan91680049.10%1061.1511.597920.25%1316
6.WTF!Berkut?!32618839.39%1741.7321.731540.00%1245
7///Plahov42433752.65%661.2632.621369.23%1228
8[MVTVS]FEROCISSIMVS23812938.55%741.8417.001450.00%1199
9grw34126947.64%561.2731.00119.09%1188
10brat1949244.83%1032.1138.80580.00%1186
11.WTF!POWER?!1568342.86%741.8831.20560.00%1175
12DonCorle33225725.95%1561.2918.441844.44%1164
13Rhino30524727.93%1561.238.713511.43%1134
14Miroslav1044947.55%722.1234.67366.67%1129
15YS15511033.33%671.4112.921225.00%1128
16AREK20216763.12%651.2122.44933.33%1126
17Mafiozi0_024523635.97%771.0412.89195.26%1118
18impress1ve753644.07%522.0815.00520.00%1107
19[VR] Player#7732136949458033.54%690.8516.47303.33%1104
20yuz016111839.00%741.3614.641118.18%1099
21Du.di1217738.54%741.5730.25450.00%1090
22bart881105931.06%7100.8318.744710.64%1085
23Imperator865441.23%741.5910.75812.50%1074
24crash977633.48%451.288.08128.33%1074
25Rumcajsz15813231.82%741.2012.15137.69%1072
26BITCOIN15314932.77%461.0317.00922.22%1068
27sie ma1548632.49%821.7922.00771.43%1065
28Surgeon895324.34%851.6814.83633.33%1065
29Bim1007836.70%641.2850.00250.00%1063
30filthy+bitch13011829.18%641.1011.82119.09%1062
31luksiol1089733.10%661.1110.801010.00%1052
32exhex704830.33%631.4617.50425.00%1049
33:*785242.46%431.5039.00250.00%1049
34Andy865932.40%731.4617.2050.00%1047
35:--------14013832.91%451.0117.50812.50%1044
36*MP*Machine797525.95%541.0526.3330.00%1041
37UnnamedPlayer11911134.86%541.0714.88825.00%1040
38AK43860222.69%5130.7319.042313.04%1035
39Mahr0id737924.98%460.929.1280.00%1031
40BATMAN443047.23%531.4714.6730.00%1027
41Eusebius Feinlein869225.11%440.933.91224.55%1022
42RocketForce534733.50%541.1310.6050.00%1017
43Do_oPE373136.98%521.194.11911.11%1017
44*DT*Tubylec383139.74%441.2312.6730.00%1017
45AmirToca302628.13%431.157.5040.00%1015
46n00b475728.48%350.823.36140.00%1010
47SAITO252824.81%440.8912.5020.00%1008
48FRANZ618227.13%460.7415.2540.00%1007
49ptitpoucet141635.16%330.887.0020.00%1007
50�boo�374020.45%650.932.85130.00%1007
51Kacor293429.75%330.8514.5020.00%1007
52FoRseTi15623723.37%390.6617.33911.11%1006
53Wilo6525.79%221.203.0020.00%1005
54M162424.92%270.675.3330.00%1003
55*DT*proton131519.46%330.873.2540.00%1002
56MIX344322.27%340.7917.00250.00%1001
57unreal_92446720.87%590.668.80520.00%1001
58m00min121522.99%230.806.0020.00%1001
59Jacquesnl4620.78%230.672.0020.00%1001
60Burnin8r121221.54%231.006.0020.00%1001
61NamedPlayer233031.36%370.774.6050.00%997
62Re-Je61149.23%260.553.0020.00%997
63Kobra51131.76%230.452.5020.00%996
64norman61229.25%230.503.0020.00%996
65Buri7211524.97%380.6310.29714.29%993
66Irek1822.02%140.120.5020.00%993
67abde233723.17%390.6211.5020.00%992
68Gzbry152923.72%240.527.5020.00%990
69Jester92123.10%440.434.5020.00%990
70Lexx153521.75%380.435.0030.00%990
71GHOST41616.42%150.251.0040.00%988
72LOOki31527.78%150.200.7540.00%988
73Devilz437320.58%370.598.6050.00%984
74Ax1s386934.00%270.557.60520.00%983
75Pohmelie123213.49%260.386.0020.00%983
76FreeTP.Org (3)123328.33%280.366.0020.00%983
77GomBoss113621.40%180.315.5020.00%982
78unnamedplayer437628.65%390.5714.3330.00%978
79Vasssaby5811521.54%4140.509.6760.00%975
80Fik306622.94%270.455.0060.00%974
81Swindle33213.30%2130.091.5020.00%972
82Player104415.46%2100.233.33333.33%967
83X459827.93%570.462.65170.00%966
84ZbiRylY388530.78%390.459.5040.00%964
85FreeTP.Org (2)287112.48%3100.395.60520.00%964
86Ceed4410132.64%370.4414.6730.00%952
87.109312.17%2270.112.0050.00%925
88cool-kit7518318.59%2110.4112.5060.00%923
89Johnny1927285821.10%6170.6713.111476.12%923
90LyubomyrKo9321828.06%390.4318.6050.00%914
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-29 05:41:58 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.006469s (0.004998s)