ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
.WTF!POWER?!
Hunter
YS
Hunt3r*QT
Sarge
AREK
*DT*Tubylec
AREK
Carnage
MASH-2000
?
Hunt3r*QT
[ILM]ronmonkey
Orbb
Grunt
TankJr
Bones
SoZoO
Damage
AREK
.WTF!POWER?!
impress1ve
Bim
.WTF!POWER?!
Hunt3r*QT
AK
dahr
Hall of Fame
Hunt3r*QT
Hitman
Xaero
Klesk
Hunter
Item
Keel
Vologda
[ILM]ronmonkey
Major
Major
Folterknecht
MASH-2000
Player
Vologda
Bim
Bim
Major
Bim
Hunt3r*QT
Hunt3r*QT
Vologda
m00min
Megagi
Reward
.WTF!POWER?!
Visor
Top Stats
Cadavre
Vologda
UnnamedPlayer (0)
Vologda
*DT*Tubylec
Random Quote(s)
Kunio-KuN " go scared lmo D:D: "
AREK" boring "
Rhino" stupid rat "
Folterknecht" ein scheiss frag mehr kurz vor ende xD "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1Vologda2679196528.93%1691.3623.7111354.87%1703
2z43331827.12%771.3620.622128.57%1235
3YS26015332.08%1071.7013.002025.00%1231
4Mafiozi0_055255034.72%771.0013.80405.00%1219
5luksiol60552133.43%14101.1613.444520.00%1217
6crash23610135.09%1532.3412.421931.58%1198
7ElaMiNaTo30426139.33%961.1615.202020.00%1160
8bart82191327.92%880.9019.55429.52%1141
9impress1ve1254141.61%1123.0513.89933.33%1139
10Hunt3r*QT29426537.99%751.1132.67944.44%1137
11[VR] Player#7732136982182631.37%1290.9913.466124.59%1124
12Asterix36937931.33%780.9717.572128.57%1101
13Rumcajsz19414230.69%961.376.932817.86%1096
14*DT*Tubylec1045448.27%721.9317.33616.67%1094
15///Plahov14410828.66%441.3328.80540.00%1093
16[ILM]ronmonkey1167242.34%631.6123.20580.00%1091
17T.U.R.Y1006538.63%631.5416.67650.00%1087
18Imperator1005141.87%731.968.331225.00%1085
19Rhino23023426.70%790.9810.002317.39%1077
20exhex14712536.43%451.1829.40540.00%1075
21AREK1055064.46%932.1015.00728.57%1069
22Bim501537.75%1223.3310.00540.00%1066
23Andy15813928.86%551.1417.56911.11%1062
24�boo�14714123.75%661.048.171822.22%1055
25.WTF!Berkut?!805542.45%731.4513.33616.67%1055
26MASH-200013816231.81%580.8523.00616.67%1054
27victim+of+broken+condom23427630.63%5110.8510.642218.18%1053
28yuz01118739.88%431.2818.50666.67%1050
29?12613429.73%650.9415.75812.50%1045
30LT3016618130.46%460.9220.7580.00%1036
31Comisarul514245.71%531.2125.50250.00%1034
32ax656425.10%551.025.42128.33%1031
33<311411332.28%541.0110.36110.00%1031
34.WTF!POWER?!301937.50%531.5810.0030.00%1030
35Surgeon231528.41%331.535.7540.00%1025
36sikici241330.41%431.8512.00250.00%1023
37Do_oPE819130.76%450.898.10100.00%1019
38DOPI282137.44%521.337.0040.00%1012
39Thresh211938.91%541.1110.5020.00%1010
40ruX*424531.40%550.9321.0020.00%1009
41Wilo384337.74%440.887.60540.00%1009
42BITCOIN201039.81%422.0010.00250.00%1009
43kurwa8237.07%714.004.0020.00%1009
44DiscoMachine161329.55%341.232.6760.00%1008
45only+grenade192521.41%430.764.7540.00%1008
46Nght131663.38%350.816.5020.00%1005
47RocketForce212230.74%330.957.00333.33%1004
48Folterknecht618231.91%360.7415.2540.00%1002
49TheBEST3322.73%211.001.5020.00%1000
50CHOJNAS3320.90%111.001.5020.00%1000
51Kunio-KuN 1214.10%110.500.5020.00%999
52condom172329.61%230.742.4370.00%999
53J101628.33%470.625.0020.00%996
54dahr3741.03%130.431.0030.00%996
55$uverani$tul527530.42%570.6926.0020.00%995
56R@dzik2724.36%130.291.0020.00%995
57FreeTP.Org (3)1714.63%150.140.5020.00%994
58farmingaura671810.18%160.120.5020.00%993
59FreeTP.Org (0)183719.51%250.496.0030.00%993
60Eusebius Feinlein608925.43%340.677.5080.00%993
61piter496924.69%470.7116.33333.33%993
62IREK61419.31%260.433.0020.00%993
63Vyrma102030.72%240.505.0020.00%992
64FreeTP.Org (2)21025.71%140.200.5040.00%992
65Ozzy4108.74%250.402.0020.00%992
66Jacquesnl41225.37%150.331.33333.33%991
67predator beograd31612.64%170.191.5020.00%989
68Fatal error31719.58%160.181.5020.00%989
69Doommasterx031413.51%170.211.5020.00%989
70CASTRANOVA122822.07%160.436.0020.00%987
71StiwenSigal183626.59%470.509.0020.00%987
72Gaba4o375816.25%370.649.2540.00%986
73X387235.17%480.532.38160.00%986
74fallrisk7312027.48%360.6114.6050.00%984
75GeNN GreyMane 123310.88%260.366.0020.00%983
76a740g123524.65%2140.344.0030.00%981
77gameboy45sp123512.94%2110.346.0020.00%979
78SoZoO195624.18%3100.346.3330.00%968
79*DT*proton348723.79%3240.398.5040.00%967
80Ax1s4010826.00%390.378.0050.00%966
81Vasssaby428817.60%2140.488.4050.00%965
82Disney145621.04%2110.254.6730.00%964
83marcelina297715.20%290.389.6730.00%962
84LAUZERSOURS5811416.74%260.518.2970.00%955
85AK50374323.36%5100.6817.962817.86%955
86Johnny756109721.62%7140.6913.03585.17%944
87<STAR><R1>5712715.54%4120.454.38137.69%941
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-19 05:49:35 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.006635s (0.005265s)