ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
caballero
jojojo
KD
KD
GAW THC
jojojo
=D
GAW THC
Carnage
Folterknecht
AK
Hunter
Batman
Biker
Batman
Folterknecht
Daemia
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Damage
GAW THC
YojiMr
Immortall
David
GAW THC
Batman
Batman
X
Hall of Fame
Batman
Hitman
YojiMr
PurpleDiscoMachine
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Item
Batman
Batman
Skibidi dop dop
Lucy
Batman
NICK
uy
Player
Batman
David
PurpleDiscoMachine
Lucy
David
Batman
Batman
UnnamedPlayer (1)
BosluJeBuh
7HECHICKEN:<
Reward
ph4tlurks
GAW THC
Top Stats
UnnamedPlayer (1)
uNmeDpLayer
UnnamedPlayer (1)
ax
uNmeDpLayer
Random Quote(s)
Or1on" gg "
C. Boddicker" need a pause :) "
???" gg "
uNmeDpLayer" oe "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1judas36020546.39%1531.7627.691346.15%1267
2uNmeDpLayer30714345.60%1152.1527.911163.64%1248
3 ???41425532.85%971.6220.702070.00%1236
4Zanzan32322338.32%1041.4523.071428.57%1176
5*DT*Tubylec22713642.71%631.6725.22944.44%1159
6KD29022342.68%1051.3020.711435.71%1116
7z1589132.33%1151.7417.56955.56%1094
8myri437634234.75%751.109.404017.50%1093
9T.U.R.Y20118934.74%691.0616.75128.33%1091
10Arek1389164.55%841.5213.801020.00%1089
11=D1239438.72%651.3111.181118.18%1080
12sarg20819229.32%751.0813.87156.67%1076
13ZanGieF934038.92%1942.3315.50650.00%1075
14Paraszt1016127.97%931.6614.43742.86%1070
15Pifou895438.87%631.6529.67366.67%1060
16Rodolfo18018830.72%1080.9612.001513.33%1056
17Ziggy774734.01%531.6438.50250.00%1054
18ph4tlurks613242.27%531.9120.33366.67%1054
19Tarzan652638.58%1152.5016.25475.00%1054
20Batman502041.98%622.5050.001100.00%1045
21Folterknecht14012737.88%651.1028.00560.00%1044
22Dr.Gauntlet11011230.47%650.9813.75825.00%1036
23Timing Belt745734.28%1351.3018.50425.00%1035
24NoobsHunter23227839.33%5120.8310.09238.70%1027
25ax494224.98%541.177.00714.29%1026
26.WTF!SHADOW?!545429.89%541.0018.00366.67%1024
27[ILM]^Mike_uk362738.64%431.3336.0010.00%1022
28Miura221418.26%541.577.33333.33%1019
29Konzervnyito262022.02%421.3013.0020.00%1015
30Osmique607336.58%250.8215.0040.00%1014
31Gustavo Bermudes292530.75%431.1614.50250.00%1011
324p311456.70%412.755.5020.00%1010
33Majstor_s_mora171125.17%421.555.67333.33%1010
34!<FraG_MasiN?8136.98%718.004.0020.00%1009
35trelovagos465130.45%640.9023.0020.00%1009
36.WTF!Ami_blood?!191727.52%331.1219.001100.00%1009
37hj907628.56%431.1815.00650.00%1009
38FreeTP.Org (1)364222.70%350.869.0040.00%1009
39=VaDeR=24631126.19%590.7911.71214.76%1008
40your momma272436.54%541.123.38825.00%1008
41RocketForceBUNDESWEHR859935.03%650.8617.0050.00%1007
42CloserToHavn231035.43%412.3011.50250.00%1007
43uy6532.74%421.206.0010.00%1007
44lee232551.30%470.9223.001100.00%1007
45???13831.90%421.624.3330.00%1006
46[ILM]^ironmonkey6146.84%416.006.0010.00%1006
47MASH-200016319428.38%590.8418.11911.11%1006
48NICK201928.10%331.056.6730.00%1006
49Rhino384431.92%340.862.921315.38%1006
50POHORONNOE BURO10843.56%341.2510.0010.00%1004
51Lubaka303742.46%450.817.50425.00%1004
52^Slash 28527.36%321.608.0010.00%1003
53hotlib4226.80%312.004.0010.00%1003
54David2113.04%112.002.0010.00%1002
55XentrixLU4338.57%421.334.0010.00%1002
56Yalfy3256.41%211.503.0010.00%1002
57hotlib121524.37%550.8012.0010.00%1002
58DRONE_Bourbone101014.68%221.0010.0010.00%1002
59jojojo121376.04%770.926.0020.00%1001
6072FPS7770.15%221.003.5020.00%1001
61ALTERNATOR5460.45%311.251.6730.00%1001
62GAW THC11100.00%111.001.0010.00%1001
63prtprtoi2214.29%221.002.0010.00%1001
64Curse3236.54%211.503.0010.00%1001
65PATRoN2252.63%111.002.0010.00%1000
66Okey?9735.53%521.291.8050.00%1000
67Atol1132.00%111.001.0010.00%1000
68Prawdy1121.87%111.001.0010.00%1000
69a740g2225.00%111.001.0020.00%1000
70YojiMr115.71%111.001.0010.00%1000
71Skibidi dop dop6916.59%440.676.0010.00%999
72der_gi2310.04%220.672.0010.00%999
73Conquer1214.42%120.501.0010.00%999
74SMELLMYASS!!81129.15%430.734.0020.00%999
75Max1225.32%110.501.0010.00%999
76diwoc1332.95%120.331.0010.00%999
77LuLu1231.82%110.501.0010.00%999
78NamedPlayer223142.17%340.717.3330.00%998
79ImperfectCircle1414.29%130.251.0010.00%998
80-2430.49%130.502.0010.00%998
81kux amoi!253224.66%340.783.1280.00%998
82VanDerGraaf487027.81%340.699.6050.00%997
83golden fish61123.96%230.556.0010.00%997
84Q@$#E71232.80%120.587.0010.00%997
85@('_')@3629.03%130.501.0030.00%997
86Konzervnyito71340.96%230.543.50250.00%997
87Schrodinger The Cat2612.13%240.332.0010.00%997
88FreeTP.Org (2)1521.33%140.200.5020.00%996
89mariolinky 111728.79%260.6511.0010.00%996
90=[Qi_iQ]=166.46%140.171.0010.00%996
91EM1528.57%120.200.5020.00%996
92Pirojoq618425.22%350.7315.2540.00%996
93FOilza740g51223.89%170.425.0010.00%996
94Kaz71521.05%250.477.0010.00%994
95NINJA61415.70%140.436.0010.00%994
96Lazy Jones274427.72%370.6113.5020.00%994
97Irek142726.27%270.524.6730.00%992
98Todd152613.51%450.585.0030.00%991
99mwxxi81926.30%290.422.6730.00%990
100NeGleb41614.21%160.254.0010.00%990
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-05-22 05:49:00 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.021445s (0.018007s)