ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
.WTF!POWER?!
Hunter
YS
Hunt3r*QT
Sarge
AREK
Andy
AREK
Carnage
MASH-2000
?
Hunter
[ILM]ronmonkey
Orbb
Grunt
TankJr
Sarge
fallrisk
Damage
*DT*Tubylec
.WTF!POWER?!
*DT*Tubylec
YS
.WTF!POWER?!
Hunt3r*QT
AK
dahr
Hall of Fame
Angel
Hitman
Xaero
Klesk
Hunter
Item
Angel
Vologda
[ILM]ronmonkey
Angel
Angel
?
MASH-2000
Player
Angel
Kunio-KuN
crash
Angel
crash
Hunt3r*QT
Hunt3r*QT
Vologda
Apex
aura67
Reward
.WTF!POWER?!
Visor
Top Stats
Cadavre
Angel
impress1ve
Vologda
Vologda
Random Quote(s)
bart" :D "
Vologda" GG "
barney" team spectator "
*DT*proton" ez "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1Vologda2863215929.09%1691.3324.9011556.52%1645
2z59744127.43%771.3523.882528.00%1305
3luksiol62654234.00%14171.1513.324723.40%1204
4Mafiozi0_052754034.80%770.9812.85414.88%1202
5crash2259534.91%1532.3710.232222.73%1189
6ElaMiNaTo34930239.33%961.1616.622123.81%1180
7Asterix62068030.88%7100.9120.673023.33%1162
8YS1518429.80%1071.8010.071513.33%1159
9*DT*Tubylec1718649.66%721.9924.43728.57%1157
10[VR] Player#7732136987485332.28%1491.0214.106225.81%1142
11bart86599527.57%880.8718.40478.51%1136
12impress1ve1356741.11%1132.0113.501020.00%1133
13Hunt3r*QT29426537.99%751.1132.67944.44%1132
14.WTF!Berkut?!1307737.31%731.6916.25837.50%1103
15Imperator1247540.54%741.658.861421.43%1097
16///Plahov14410828.66%441.3328.80540.00%1090
17[ILM]ronmonkey1167242.34%631.6123.20580.00%1089
18T.U.R.Y1006538.63%631.5420.00560.00%1086
19Rumcajsz16311733.16%961.396.792416.67%1086
20Bim986337.43%1251.5614.00742.86%1082
21exhex14712536.43%451.1829.40540.00%1073
22Rhino15114427.12%751.058.391816.67%1062
23broken+condom765831.07%731.316.91110.00%1049
24�boo�14714123.75%661.048.171822.22%1048
25victim+of+broken+condom23427630.63%5110.8510.642218.18%1042
26AREK704065.05%531.7511.67616.67%1041
27?12613429.73%650.9415.75812.50%1040
28Andy13713832.54%5100.9915.2290.00%1039
29yuz01039140.85%441.1314.71742.86%1034
30MASH-200020027131.52%5150.7422.22911.11%1033
31Comisarul514245.71%531.2125.50250.00%1032
32=D271341.63%522.0813.50250.00%1028
33ax595825.29%551.025.90100.00%1028
34.WTF!POWER?!301937.50%531.5810.0030.00%1027
35Do_oPE10912329.20%450.899.08120.00%1024
36Surgeon231628.34%331.444.6050.00%1023
37LT3011612133.07%460.9623.2050.00%1023
38sikici241330.41%431.8512.00250.00%1023
39<3888934.49%440.9911.0080.00%1021
40Eusebius Feinlein9211326.65%340.8110.2290.00%1012
41BITCOIN201039.81%422.0010.00250.00%1010
42Thresh211938.91%541.1110.5020.00%1010
43kurwa8237.07%714.004.0020.00%1009
44ruX*424531.40%550.9321.0020.00%1009
45DiscoMachine161329.55%341.232.6760.00%1008
46only+grenade192521.41%430.764.7540.00%1007
47RocketForce212230.74%330.957.00333.33%1004
48Nght131663.38%350.816.5020.00%1004
49Folterknecht11516031.95%390.7214.3880.00%1002
50Wilo2135.00%212.001.00250.00%1002
51Kunio-KuN 4415.62%211.001.3330.00%1001
52CHOJNAS3320.90%111.001.5020.00%1000
53TheBEST3322.73%211.001.5020.00%1000
54farmingaura6791120.51%330.824.5020.00%1000
55asfot507822.52%5130.6412.5040.00%998
56condom172329.61%230.742.4370.00%998
57dahr3741.03%130.431.0030.00%996
58J101628.33%470.625.0020.00%996
59R@dzik2724.36%130.291.0020.00%995
60$uverani$tul527530.42%570.6926.0020.00%994
61FreeTP.Org (3)1714.63%150.140.5020.00%994
62Ozzy4108.74%250.402.0020.00%993
63piter496924.69%470.7116.33333.33%993
64ErYcK297.07%150.221.0020.00%993
65IREK61419.31%260.433.0020.00%993
66Vyrma102030.72%240.505.0020.00%992
67FreeTP.Org (2)21025.71%140.200.5040.00%992
68Jacquesnl41225.37%150.331.33333.33%991
69FreeTP.Org (0)183719.51%250.496.0030.00%991
70Zfdebl243720.34%240.6512.0020.00%991
71Fatal error31719.58%160.181.5020.00%989
72Johnny903118322.57%7130.7614.56623.23%989
73predator beograd31612.64%170.191.5020.00%989
74Doommasterx031413.51%170.211.5020.00%989
75CASTRANOVA122822.07%160.436.0020.00%987
76StiwenSigal183626.59%470.509.0020.00%986
77Gaba4o375816.25%370.649.2540.00%986
78FreeTP.Org (4)72613.98%2120.273.5020.00%984
79X387335.17%480.522.24170.00%983
80fallrisk7312027.48%360.6114.6050.00%983
81a740g123524.65%2140.344.0030.00%981
82gameboy45sp123512.94%2110.346.0020.00%979
83Vasssaby428817.60%2140.488.4050.00%966
84Ax1s4010826.00%390.378.0050.00%965
85Disney145621.04%2110.254.6730.00%963
86marcelina297715.20%290.389.6730.00%961
87*DT*proton4311023.15%3240.396.1470.00%955
88<STAR><R1>5712715.54%4120.454.38137.69%944
89AK51778223.38%5100.6617.832917.24%936
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-20 05:42:25 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.00658s (0.005145s)