ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping40
Skill1019
Games4
Skill:game254.75
Mins:game1.65
Kills16
Deaths4
Kills:death4
Kill streak5
Death streak1
Kills:game4
Kills:min2.42
Deaths:game1
Deaths:min0.61
Damage given:game1332.5
Damage given:kill333.13
Damage given:sec13.46
Damage taken:game716.5
Damage taken:death716.5
Damage taken:sec7.24
Damage output:game3745.5
Damage output:kill936.38
Damage output:sec37.83
Damage efficiency65.03%
Damage accuracy35.58%
Health:game112.5
Health:death112.5
Health:min68.18
Armor:game372.5
Armor:death372.5
Armor:min225.76
Armor:health3.31
Score:game3.75
Score:min2.27
Damage given:hit31.54
Hits:game42.25
Hits:kill10.56
Hits:sec0.43
Shots:impressive4.29
Stats Record
Wins3
Losses1

Alias List
impress1ve4

 
impress1ve

   - " sorry, need to go, bb guys "

Awards List
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with Machine gun
Best Accuracy with Rail gun
Damage
Best Tank
Hall of Fame
Most Number of Awards
Player
Best Armor Efficiency
Best Efficiency
Best Health Efficiency
Reward
Lowest Shots per Impressive

 
 
Armor1490
Damage given5330
Damage taken2866
Health450
Score15
Time7
Item 
Armor body9
Armor combat6
Armor shard58
Health8
Health large3
Health mega1
Reward 
Impressive7
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun61085.71203066.67
Rocket Launcher62075.00388843.18
Lightning gun200100.0010021147.39
Grenade Launcher100100.0011010.00
Shot gun100100.0044100.00
Machine gun0000.006966.67
Trigger hurt0110.00000.00
Total164180.0016935248.01 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Asterix7277.78
?2166.67
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Asterix7277.78
?2166.67
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
109-10-26, q3tourney6
207-10-26, q3tourney2
305-10-26, pro-q3tourney2
405-10-26, q3tourney3

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
105-10-26, pro-q3tourney2
205-10-26, q3tourney3
309-10-26, q3tourney6
407-10-26, q3tourney2

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
105-10-26, q3tourney3
205-10-26, pro-q3tourney2
309-10-26, q3tourney6

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
105-10-26, pro-q3tourney2
205-10-26, q3tourney3
309-10-26, q3tourney6
407-10-26, q3tourney2

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
105-10-26, pro-q3tourney2
205-10-26, q3tourney3
307-10-26, q3tourney2
409-10-26, q3tourney6

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
105-10-26, q3tourney3
209-10-26, q3tourney6
305-10-26, pro-q3tourney2
407-10-26, q3tourney2
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-10 05:48:11 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.010967s (0.001892s)