ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping19.19
Skill995
Games17
Skill:game58.53
Mins:game0.6
Kills25
Deaths33
Kills:death0.76
Kill streak4
Death streak2
Kills:game1.47
Kills:min2.46
Deaths:game1.94
Deaths:min3.25
Damage given:game442.12
Damage given:kill300.64
Damage given:sec12.32
Damage taken:game412.76
Damage taken:death212.64
Damage taken:sec11.5
Damage output:game1937.65
Damage output:kill1317.6
Damage output:sec54
Damage efficiency51.72%
Damage accuracy22.82%
Health:game32.35
Health:death16.67
Health:min54.1
Armor:game42.06
Armor:death21.67
Armor:min70.33
Armor:health1.3
Score:game0.59
Score:min0.98
Damage given:hit37.39
Hits:game11.82
Hits:kill8.04
Hits:sec0.33
Kills:excellent25
Stats Record
Wins1
Losses16

Alias List
X17

 
X

   - " team spectator "

 
 
Armor715
Damage given7516
Damage taken7017
Health550
Score10
Time10
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat8
Armor shard23
Health12
Health large5
  
Reward 
Excellent1
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2214061.1111526243.89
Shot gun200100.00111668.75
Plasma gun12033.33121299.30
Lightning gun0100.001515010.00
Machine gun0000.004820024.00
Rail gun0100.00000.00
Suicide015150.00000.00
Total25331543.1020175726.55 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Ax1s13959.09
Johnny12957.14
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Ax1s13959.09
Johnny12957.14
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
122-10-26, q3tourney2
222-10-26, q3dm1
322-10-26, q3dm15
421-10-26, q3dm1
521-10-26, q3tourney4
620-10-26, q3dm2
720-10-26, q3dm4
819-10-26, q3tourney4
919-10-26, q3dm16
1019-10-26, q3tourney2

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
120-10-26, q3dm2
221-10-26, q3dm13
322-10-26, q3tourney2
422-10-26, q3dm1
522-10-26, q3dm15
621-10-26, q3dm1
721-10-26, q3tourney4
820-10-26, q3dm4
919-10-26, q3tourney4
1019-10-26, q3dm16

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
120-10-26, q3dm2
216-10-26, q3dm1

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
120-10-26, q3dm2
219-10-26, q3dm16
319-10-26, q3tourney4
420-10-26, q3dm4
521-10-26, q3tourney4
621-10-26, q3dm1
722-10-26, q3dm15
822-10-26, q3dm1
922-10-26, q3tourney2
1016-10-26, q3dm1

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
120-10-26, q3dm2
219-10-26, q3dm16
319-10-26, q3tourney4
420-10-26, q3dm4
521-10-26, q3tourney4
621-10-26, q3dm1
722-10-26, q3dm15
822-10-26, q3dm1
922-10-26, q3tourney2
1016-10-26, q3dm1

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
120-10-26, q3dm2
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 05:28:18 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.013094s (0.001883s)