ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
JoFo
MSI
Wilo
ph4tlurks
MSI
Gonzo
Ruffneck
Gonzo
Carnage
MASH-2000
Robert?
Hunter
Mamadou
Wrack
Mamadou
.****
Slash
TheDeadGuy*ExF
Damage
Arek
Mike
slut
humm
Arek
.****
lexus
X
Hall of Fame
.****
Hitman
Mike
Flisk
Hunter
Item
ElSporkerino
Mamadou
lexus
.WTF!Reptiloyd2024?!
lexus
.****
Kopytek
Player
Mamadou
humm
wtf
lexus
humm
.****
.****
humm
H!P!NG
H!P!NG
Reward
-OfC-madness
humm
Top Stats
Xaero
humm
Wrack
=VaDeR=
4p3
Random Quote(s)
KD" aa "
SMELLMYASS!!"  The truth is you're the weak, and I am the tyranny of evil men "
Vairlon" )-_-) "
UnnamedPlayer (6)" gg "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1=VaDeR=1031104229.01%13110.9921.044924.49%1138
2UnnamedPrayer98838945.38%1642.5428.233560.00%1758
34p391446448.97%941.9738.082470.83%1665
4LIDL49427341.22%1051.8121.482334.78%1338
5KD44824745.04%1751.8126.351729.41%1318
6 ???42622537.37%1641.8925.061752.94%1267
7Vologda40540824.22%1280.999.004524.44%1077
8sarg32227731.32%651.1618.941711.76%1148
9Folterknecht30835138.57%6110.8820.531526.67%1012
10MASH-200021019830.05%5101.0623.33933.33%1047
11C. Boddicker20623944.20%5110.8617.17128.33%1029
12V20315334.20%681.3320.301020.00%1109
13RocketForceBUNDESWEHR17616639.70%861.0619.56911.11%1053
14Blade16822329.71%4130.757.642213.64%956
15myri416115034.31%761.0711.501414.29%1051
16[ILM]ronmonkey1467149.08%532.0636.50450.00%1117
17humm1432248.85%4726.5028.60560.00%1163
18Mamadou Kante14314636.88%670.9811.00137.69%1074
19FreeTP.Org (1)14117627.75%890.807.052015.00%998
20Leukemik13516327.38%490.8316.88825.00%997
21-13320222.27%3110.667.391833.33%951
22AK12915723.39%5110.8212.901030.00%987
23z12510530.31%851.198.931414.29%1054
24Miscoeflo11816335.28%5100.7216.8670.00%987
25Perceptron1147931.24%761.4412.67911.11%1078
26a740g1129360.40%651.2018.6760.00%1052
27FreeTP.Org (4)11019619.74%5140.5611.001010.00%945
28SemenoVod10818718.39%480.5815.4370.00%952
29self_less_1075327.12%842.0215.29728.57%1125
30knd10421522.91%4100.4813.0080.00%936
31x7k1033745.62%1622.7825.75425.00%1110
32Amadeus989425.74%541.0432.6730.00%1024
33-=ASS=-nfin!ty944245.99%1242.2415.67633.33%1076
34Damien9415635.51%490.6015.6760.00%970
35Screensaver9310631.25%570.8831.00333.33%1003
36FreeTP.Org (0)8416120.92%3100.524.67180.00%958
37Irek827731.78%451.0610.25825.00%999
382zl8011530.32%580.7011.4370.00%982
39ungur bungur7911122.76%580.7119.7540.00%985
40DulAS7912924.95%490.617.901030.00%965
41FreeTP.Org (3)7813721.66%450.579.7580.00%963
42Arek773165.48%822.4819.25450.00%1078
43your momma767231.60%651.0612.67616.67%1032
44tata754638.80%721.6337.50250.00%1050
45PurpleDiscoMachine743828.23%521.9518.5040.00%1059
46*RF*DUNELITE741429.55%1415.2924.67366.67%1069
47ekrem89743824.88%641.959.25850.00%1041
48gaoazemarigaoazemici7410321.33%580.7218.5040.00%990
49CrackEnjoyer707431.06%450.958.75812.50%1007
50.WTF!Reptiloyd2024?!681933.46%1113.5834.002100.00%1073
51*DT*LADIAT0R674641.72%631.464.47150.00%1045
52Robert?678420.08%570.8022.3330.00%1005
53Rhino667628.76%460.8716.5040.00%1007
54maramaros645831.72%681.1012.8050.00%1029
55Wilo624936.81%451.278.86742.86%1028
56ax627821.57%860.7910.33616.67%1002
57SwanE618329.11%450.7315.25425.00%995
58-OfC-Rohadjmeg606232.50%690.9730.0020.00%1019
59IBAO548212.30%3110.666.00922.22%980
60NIGHTMARE!!!524534.39%531.1617.3330.00%1028
61.****502364.34%532.1750.001100.00%1036
62!<FraG_MasiN?503433.68%731.4712.50450.00%1033
63NamedPlayer472739.74%531.7423.50250.00%1031
64=D462346.71%742.009.20540.00%1042
65TURKISH455518.86%450.8211.2540.00%1004
66FreeTP.Org (6)445419.85%440.8111.0040.00%1003
67Rich442246.57%422.0022.002100.00%1020
68NIKO4410916.50%3130.4011.0040.00%949
69TheDeadGuy*ExF447421.77%360.5914.6730.00%981
70player84412914.30%4160.348.8050.00%936
71FreeTP.Org (2)4410118.74%380.443.38137.69%946
72^Slash2(drunk)435238.87%330.8314.3330.00%1003
73abelha434036.08%441.0721.5020.00%1011
74Renia433029.97%431.4314.33333.33%1024
75LiveFeelDie425631.59%590.7510.5040.00%1005
76pizdilca412141.93%431.9520.502100.00%1025
77UnnamedPlayer414637.31%350.8920.50250.00%1013
78Majstor_s_mora402132.32%621.908.00520.00%1028
79milothecat4011417.32%3160.358.0050.00%941
80*DT*ProToN405026.01%440.806.6760.00%1002
81Bodziox405922.24%4100.6820.0020.00%995
82Cba 397714.21%3140.515.57714.29%970
83lexus362438.06%441.5036.0010.00%1022
84M363630.92%341.0018.0020.00%1015
85Sylwia353929.51%450.9011.6730.00%1008
86T.U.R.Y351836.09%621.9435.0010.00%1030
87Jabuszko347219.81%290.4711.3330.00%969
88Cyclone347420.98%270.4611.3330.00%973
89Kazi334228.41%240.7916.5020.00%1000
90Ebasosinka336427.00%390.5211.0030.00%982
91Mamadou32747.82%1114.5732.001100.00%1033
92Papuzianka329021.10%2110.368.0040.00%953
93ElSporkerino312623.92%421.1910.33366.67%1027
94Pyroblade333304214.94%250.7110.00333.33%997
95solo301321.18%812.3115.002100.00%1022
96cpakagoose282023.80%641.4028.0010.00%1020
97masss274121.15%350.666.75450.00%990
98-==KULIO==-2610219.67%2210.255.2050.00%932
99drsjklfdjkfjd267720.60%370.348.6730.00%955
100TIM264235.38%360.628.6730.00%991
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-24 05:50:42 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.023237s (0.01996s)