ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping35
Skill1016
Games1
Skill:game1016
Mins:game2.33
Kills16
Deaths7
Kills:death2.29
Kill streak4
Death streak1
Kills:game16
Kills:min6.86
Deaths:game7
Deaths:min3
Damage given:game5069
Damage given:kill316.81
Damage given:sec36.21
Damage taken:game2207
Damage taken:death315.29
Damage taken:sec15.76
Damage output:game10146
Damage output:kill634.13
Damage output:sec72.47
Damage efficiency69.67%
Damage accuracy49.96%
Health:game0
Health:death0
Health:min0
Armor:game105
Armor:death15
Armor:min45
Score:game15
Score:min6.43
Damage given:hit13.74
Hits:game369
Hits:kill23.06
Hits:sec2.64
Kills:excellent8
Shots:impressive4
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses1

Alias List
ph4tlurks1

 
ph4tlurks


Awards List
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with Plasma gun

 
 
Armor105
Damage given5069
Damage taken2207
Score15
Time2
Item 
Armor combat2
Armor shard1
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent2
Impressive6
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun1100100.0033978543.18
Rail gun300100.00152462.50
Rocket Launcher16014.29101283.33
Shot gun100100.0011100.00
Machine gun0000.001166.25
Plasma gun0000.0033100.00
Suicide0110.00000.00
Total167169.5736984143.88 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Bodziox70100.00
Renia2166.67
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Renia2166.67
Crashbyte010.00
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
122-06-24, q3tourney3

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
122-06-24, q3tourney3

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
122-06-24, q3tourney3

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
122-06-24, q3tourney3

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
122-06-24, q3tourney3

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
122-06-24, q3tourney3
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-24 05:50:42 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.029802s (0.011657s)