ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping19
Skill1078
Games4
Skill:game269.5
Mins:game4.3
Kills77
Deaths31
Kills:death2.48
Kill streak8
Death streak2
Kills:game19.25
Kills:min4.47
Deaths:game7.75
Deaths:min1.8
Damage given:game6093.25
Damage given:kill316.53
Damage given:sec23.59
Damage taken:game2827.5
Damage taken:death364.84
Damage taken:sec10.95
Damage output:game10575
Damage output:kill549.35
Damage output:sec40.95
Damage efficiency68.3%
Damage accuracy57.62%
Health:game205
Health:death26.45
Health:min47.63
Armor:game333.75
Armor:death43.06
Armor:min77.54
Armor:health1.63
Score:game18.75
Score:min4.36
Damage given:hit87.99
Hits:game69.25
Hits:kill3.6
Hits:sec0.27
Kills:excellent15.4
Shots:impressive4.43
Stats Record
Wins2
Losses2

Alias List
Arek4

 
Arek

   - " no one on unfreeze? "

Awards List
Damage
Best Damage Accuracy
Cleanest Player

 
 
Armor1335
Damage given24373
Damage taken11310
First killer1
Health820
Score75
Time17
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat17
Armor shard17
Health16
Health large6
Health mega1
Health small4
Reward 
Excellent5
Impressive70
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun5718076.0018931060.97
Rocket Launcher209068.978811377.88
Lightning gun0100.00000.00
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Trigger hurt0220.00000.00
Total7731271.3027742365.48 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
your momma392461.90
-31586.11
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
your momma392461.90
-31586.11
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
124-06-24, q3tourney3
218-06-24, q3dm13
318-06-24, q3tourney3
418-06-24, pro-q3tourney4

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
118-06-24, q3tourney3
218-06-24, pro-q3tourney4
318-06-24, q3dm13
424-06-24, q3tourney3

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
124-06-24, q3tourney3
218-06-24, q3dm13
318-06-24, q3tourney3
418-06-24, pro-q3tourney4

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
118-06-24, q3tourney3
218-06-24, pro-q3tourney4
318-06-24, q3dm13
424-06-24, q3tourney3

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
118-06-24, q3tourney3
218-06-24, pro-q3tourney4
318-06-24, q3dm13
424-06-24, q3tourney3

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
124-06-24, q3tourney3
218-06-24, q3dm13
318-06-24, pro-q3tourney4
418-06-24, q3tourney3
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-24 05:50:42 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.031911s (0.011231s)