ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping37.8
Skill1042
Games5
Skill:game208.4
Mins:game4.15
Kills46
Deaths23
Kills:death2
Kill streak7
Death streak4
Kills:game9.2
Kills:min2.22
Deaths:game4.6
Deaths:min1.11
Damage given:game3787.2
Damage given:kill411.65
Damage given:sec15.2
Damage taken:game1667.8
Damage taken:death362.57
Damage taken:sec6.69
Damage output:game9334.8
Damage output:kill1014.65
Damage output:sec37.46
Damage efficiency69.43%
Damage accuracy40.57%
Health:game175
Health:death38.04
Health:min42.13
Armor:game603
Armor:death131.09
Armor:min145.18
Armor:health3.45
Score:game7.8
Score:min1.88
Damage given:hit40.99
Hits:game92.4
Hits:kill10.04
Hits:sec0.37
Shots:impressive4.09
Stats Record
Wins2
Losses3

Alias List
=D5

 
=D

   - " =D "

 
 
Armor3015
Damage given18936
Damage taken8339
Health875
Score39
Time21
Item 
Armor body22
Armor combat9
Armor shard73
Health17
Health large9
  
Reward 
Impressive44
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun2600100.0011218062.22
Lightning gun800100.0025255545.41
Rocket Launcher513027.787618940.21
Grenade Launcher400100.0073619.44
Shot gun32060.00121580.00
Machine gun0000.0031421.43
Plasma gun0100.00000.00
Trigger hurt0770.00000.00
Total4623766.6746298946.71 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
121-06-24, q3tourney3
218-06-24, q3dm16
317-06-24, q3dm2
417-06-24, q3tourney3

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
117-06-24, q3tourney3
217-06-24, q3dm2
318-06-24, q3dm16
421-06-24, q3tourney3
517-06-24, q3tourney4

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
117-06-24, q3dm2
218-06-24, q3dm16
317-06-24, q3tourney3
421-06-24, q3tourney3

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
117-06-24, q3tourney3
218-06-24, q3dm16
317-06-24, q3dm2
421-06-24, q3tourney3
517-06-24, q3tourney4

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
117-06-24, q3tourney3
218-06-24, q3dm16
317-06-24, q3dm2
421-06-24, q3tourney3
517-06-24, q3tourney4

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
121-06-24, q3tourney3
217-06-24, q3dm2
317-06-24, q3tourney3
418-06-24, q3dm16
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-24 05:50:42 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.034758s (0.01266s)