ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping34.5
Skill992
Games4
Skill:game248
Mins:game5.87
Kills54
Deaths78
Kills:death0.69
Kill streak3
Death streak9
Kills:game13.5
Kills:min2.3
Deaths:game19.5
Deaths:min3.32
Damage given:game5531.5
Damage given:kill409.74
Damage given:sec15.7
Damage taken:game6018
Damage taken:death308.62
Damage taken:sec17.08
Damage output:game22833.5
Damage output:kill1691.37
Damage output:sec64.82
Damage efficiency47.89%
Damage accuracy24.23%
Health:game131.25
Health:death6.73
Health:min22.36
Armor:game218.75
Armor:death11.22
Armor:min37.26
Armor:health1.67
Score:game10.25
Score:min1.75
Damage given:hit53.19
Hits:game104
Hits:kill7.7
Hits:sec0.3
Games:gauntlet4
Kills:excellent18
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses4

Alias List
Folterknecht4

 
Folterknecht

   - " gg "

 
 
Armor875
Damage given22126
Damage taken24072
Health525
Score41
Time23
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat8
Armor shard15
Health9
Health large6
  
Reward 
Excellent3
Gauntlet1
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher5238057.7833180141.32
Gauntlet14020.00000.00
Lightning gun19010.006940317.12
Grenade Launcher0200.0043810.53
Machine gun0300.00000.00
Plasma gun0200.002219.52
Rail gun0400.0062821.43
Shot gun0300.004944.44
Suicide0330.00000.00
Trigger hurt010100.00000.00
Total54781340.91416130032.00 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
MASH-2000272452.94
Vologda233440.35
bart2340.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Vologda233440.35
MASH-2000272452.94
bart2340.00
impress1ve010.00
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
119-10-26, q3dm5
219-10-26, q3dm19
319-10-26, q3dm1

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
119-10-26, q3dm5
219-10-26, q3dm1
319-10-26, q3tourney1
419-10-26, q3dm19

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
119-10-26, q3dm5
219-10-26, q3dm1
319-10-26, q3dm19

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
119-10-26, q3dm5
219-10-26, q3dm1
319-10-26, q3tourney1
419-10-26, q3dm19

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
119-10-26, q3dm5
219-10-26, q3dm19
319-10-26, q3dm1
419-10-26, q3tourney1

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
119-10-26, q3dm1
219-10-26, q3dm5
319-10-26, q3dm19
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-25 05:48:42 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.011388s (0.002116s)