ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
JoFo
MSI
Wilo
ph4tlurks
MSI
Gonzo
Ruffneck
Gonzo
Carnage
MASH-2000
Robert?
Hunter
Mamadou
Wrack
Mamadou
.****
Slash
TheDeadGuy*ExF
Damage
Arek
Mike
slut
humm
Arek
.****
lexus
X
Hall of Fame
.****
Hitman
Mike
Flisk
Hunter
Item
ElSporkerino
Mamadou
lexus
.WTF!Reptiloyd2024?!
lexus
.****
Kopytek
Player
Mamadou
humm
wtf
lexus
humm
.****
.****
humm
H!P!NG
H!P!NG
Reward
-OfC-madness
humm
Top Stats
Xaero
humm
Wrack
=VaDeR=
4p3
Random Quote(s)
LIDL" sry i am eating :D "
Renia" ipo "
!<FraG_MasiN?" gg "
Irek" thamks "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1xd0v3rdoz31108.48%140.100.2540.00%991
2Last Time Playin119.09%111.000.50250.00%1000
3demon1127.78%111.000.5020.00%1000
4Beskov2813.31%130.250.50425.00%994
5tajson0909 1861715.17%130.140.5020.00%994
6SirM@ttHe1220.72%110.500.5020.00%999
7popenduy5143277.52%150.110.7540.00%976
8Ren1536.84%140.201.0010.00%996
9BIOS1612.66%150.171.0010.00%995
10KING1229.41%110.501.0010.00%999
11tekujichifukashikuru11111.89%180.091.0010.00%990
12FanTom1312.12%120.331.0010.00%998
13eaeoaeUnnamedPlayer1125.00%111.001.0010.00%1000
14serat2823.75%150.251.0020.00%994
15CUBA11015.00%1100.101.0010.00%991
16JoFo1614.49%140.171.0010.00%996
17careless21014.02%170.201.0020.00%992
18GVALIEN3416.95%1220.071.5020.00%963
19Crashbyte31125.00%150.271.5020.00%992
20Luffmine 012528.28%140.402.0010.00%998
21Daffy41414.49%250.292.0020.00%992
22Vikram2340.00%110.672.0010.00%999
23tuby4133.33%214.002.0020.00%1005
24*DT*Tubylec4240.74%212.002.0020.00%1002
25Le0nia2618.75%150.332.0010.00%996
26qe2228.95%211.002.0010.00%1000
27lol2468.42%120.502.0010.00%998
28blue2523.08%230.402.0010.00%997
29dark22913.63%1160.072.0010.00%975
30Filip2234.21%111.002.0010.00%1000
31Mysa42320.49%1100.172.0020.00%982
32ube2616.67%130.332.0010.00%997
33Player218918.85%290.242.10100.00%938
34snowcreeper095167.68%1110.312.5020.00%990
35DontDoDrugs51113.61%260.452.5020.00%995
36Arbeezy G. Sexomoney53113.85%1110.162.5020.00%976
37Smr1cks569.99%230.832.50250.00%999
38Taiga13351121.15%480.452.5020.00%996
39Samy53517.36%1150.142.5020.00%971
40WITEZSLAW EWIOR82811.06%270.292.6730.00%982
41KalienO62018.73%160.303.0020.00%989
42User3415.61%220.753.0010.00%1000
43Sopol_E93512.16%270.263.0030.00%976
44*USB*3731.75%140.433.0010.00%996
45aboltuss91937.98%440.473.00333.33%991
46FreeTP.Org (2)4410118.74%380.443.38137.69%946
47dede174429.14%2130.393.4050.00%977
48sir_dj_brady7919.75%230.783.5020.00%999
49Lotos143315.02%270.423.5040.00%983
50MATIAS DIAS123812.35%160.324.0030.00%975
51Marlboro4336.50%211.334.0010.00%1002
529-xyeyu_D82214.99%240.364.00250.00%988
53hj121824.63%360.674.0030.00%995
54jeronimo42215.09%1100.184.0010.00%986
55Alex41130.63%240.364.0010.00%996
56ChildMolester13760.58%211.864.3330.00%1006
57420hiv133522.90%270.374.3330.00%981
58*DT*LADIAT0R674641.72%631.464.47150.00%1045
59RUBIK9626.97%321.504.5020.00%1006
60kux amoi!231824.39%521.284.60520.00%1009
61Vairlon145010.07%3110.284.6730.00%972
62FreeTP.Org (0)8416120.92%3100.524.67180.00%958
63Merculian19425.00%714.754.75425.00%1027
641112225325.28%211.675.0010.00%1005
65ToxicGirl262318.11%431.135.20520.00%1010
66-==KULIO==-2610219.67%2210.255.2050.00%932
67Devastator11818.85%421.385.5020.00%1003
68Irina Gormonalova112913.35%140.385.5020.00%987
69Cba 397714.21%3140.515.57714.29%970
70Jon_Bovi61022.28%240.606.0010.00%998
71...122234.48%260.556.0020.00%995
72IBAO548212.30%3110.666.00922.22%980
73noobed?61232.64%350.506.0010.00%997
74Glitch61219.86%140.506.0010.00%997
75*DT*ProToN262429.04%531.086.5040.00%1012
76*DT*ProToN405026.01%440.806.6760.00%1002
77masss274121.15%350.666.75450.00%990
78Jeffdean6371334.12%140.547.0010.00%995
79Donald T.143529.12%260.407.0020.00%984
80Ruffneck141224.45%321.177.0020.00%1006
81HXX71122.46%130.647.0010.00%999
82FreeTP.Org (1)14117627.75%890.807.052015.00%998
83-13320222.27%3110.667.391833.33%951
84T-1000152525.16%240.607.5020.00%994
85Blade16822329.71%4130.757.642213.64%956
86Mazix236418.72%3110.367.6730.00%965
87Chaos235926.34%280.397.6730.00%972
88FraG[1ru]23826.52%512.887.67333.33%1019
89DulAS7912924.95%490.617.901030.00%965
90Papuzianka329021.10%2110.368.0040.00%953
91Majstor_s_mora402132.32%621.908.00520.00%1028
92GABRIEL - APOSTATE81526.47%240.538.0010.00%995
93FreeTP.Org (5)244819.98%3110.508.0030.00%985
94SDN81013.88%230.808.001100.00%999
95milothecat4011417.32%3160.358.0050.00%941
96VanDerGraaf161428.79%321.148.00250.00%1004
97SMB2D8621.36%421.338.0010.00%1004
98Admi161533.15%431.078.00250.00%1003
99JMR172328.32%340.748.5020.00%1001
100TIM264235.38%360.628.6730.00%991
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-24 05:50:42 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.022438s (0.019107s)