ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
caballero
jojojo
KD
KD
GAW THC
jojojo
=D
GAW THC
Carnage
Folterknecht
AK
Hunter
Batman
Biker
Batman
Folterknecht
Daemia
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Damage
GAW THC
YojiMr
Immortall
David
GAW THC
Batman
Batman
X
Hall of Fame
Batman
Hitman
YojiMr
PurpleDiscoMachine
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Item
Batman
Batman
Skibidi dop dop
Lucy
Batman
NICK
uy
Player
Batman
David
PurpleDiscoMachine
Lucy
David
Batman
Batman
UnnamedPlayer (1)
BosluJeBuh
7HECHICKEN:<
Reward
ph4tlurks
GAW THC
Top Stats
UnnamedPlayer (1)
uNmeDpLayer
UnnamedPlayer (1)
ax
uNmeDpLayer
Random Quote(s)
Rodolfo" innen "
ax" GG "
SMELLMYASS!!" assssss "
???" gg "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1NIKO3413710.78%3140.256.8050.00%914
2NICK201928.10%331.056.6730.00%1006
3Irek142726.27%270.524.6730.00%992
4Mr.Ozio4911817.85%270.425.4490.00%949
5VanDerGraaf487027.81%340.699.6050.00%997
6C. Boddicker679426.54%4180.719.5770.00%989
7FOilza740g51223.89%170.425.0010.00%996
8diwoc1332.95%120.331.0010.00%999
9-2430.49%130.502.0010.00%998
10prtprtoi2214.29%221.002.0010.00%1001
11=[Qi_iQ]=166.46%140.171.0010.00%996
12Osmique607336.58%250.8215.0040.00%1014
13MAESSTRO102439.81%2140.425.0020.00%987
14Todd152613.51%450.585.0030.00%991
15Godefroy42113.17%2130.194.0010.00%984
16Curse3236.54%211.503.0010.00%1001
17der_gi2310.04%220.672.0010.00%999
18Prawdy1121.87%111.001.0010.00%1000
19DRONE_Bourbone101014.68%221.0010.0010.00%1002
20[ILM]^ironmonkey6146.84%416.006.0010.00%1006
21Q@$#E71232.80%120.587.0010.00%997
22jojojo121376.04%770.926.0020.00%1001
23Lazy Jones274427.72%370.6113.5020.00%994
24BRETBOZ31810.69%170.171.5020.00%986
25Yalfy3256.41%211.503.0010.00%1002
26Schrodinger The Cat2612.13%240.332.0010.00%997
27Okey?9735.53%521.291.8050.00%1000
28milothecat2512312.53%2180.206.2540.00%916
29ALTERNATOR5460.45%311.251.6730.00%1001
30!<FraG_MasiN?8136.98%718.004.0020.00%1009
31^Slash 28527.36%321.608.0010.00%1003
32D_R_v_O274531.63%350.6013.5020.00%987
33???13831.90%421.624.3330.00%1006
34FM204524.47%260.4410.0020.00%981
35caballero31511.43%260.201.0030.00%989
36empty3810725.67%2110.366.3360.00%947
37mwxxi81926.30%290.422.6730.00%990
384p311456.70%412.755.5020.00%1010
39PATRoN2252.63%111.002.0010.00%1000
40[ILM]^Mike_uk362738.64%431.3336.0010.00%1022
41SMELLMYASS!!81129.15%430.734.0020.00%999
42kux amoi!253224.66%340.783.1280.00%998
43GAW THC11100.00%111.001.0010.00%1001
44Kiniu51742.72%140.291.0050.00%988
45LuLu1231.82%110.501.0010.00%999
46NINJA61415.70%140.436.0010.00%994
47mariolinky 111728.79%260.6511.0010.00%996
48Atol1132.00%111.001.0010.00%1000
49Konzervnyito262022.02%421.3013.0020.00%1015
50Pirojoq618425.22%350.7315.2540.00%996
51Max1225.32%110.501.0010.00%999
52uy6532.74%421.206.0010.00%1007
53YojiMr115.71%111.001.0010.00%1000
54XentrixLU4338.57%421.334.0010.00%1002
55trelovagos465130.45%640.9023.0020.00%1009
56golden fish61123.96%230.556.0010.00%997
57NamedPlayer223142.17%340.717.3330.00%998
58@('_')@3629.03%130.501.0030.00%997
59Skibidi dop dop6916.59%440.676.0010.00%999
6072FPS7770.15%221.003.5020.00%1001
61Foilzycool:3c317230.86%290.4310.3330.00%969
62Conquer1214.42%120.501.0010.00%999
63ZaderlonCockD72816.22%150.257.0010.00%982
64EM1528.57%120.200.5020.00%996
65RocketForceBUNDESWEHR859935.03%650.8617.0050.00%1007
66David2113.04%112.002.0010.00%1002
67Kaz71521.05%250.477.0010.00%994
68ImperfectCircle1414.29%130.251.0010.00%998
69hotlib4226.80%312.004.0010.00%1003
70FreeTP.Org (1)364222.70%350.869.0040.00%1009
71FreeTP.Org (2)1521.33%140.200.5020.00%996
72hotlib121524.37%550.8012.0010.00%1002
73NeGleb41614.21%160.254.0010.00%990
74a740g2225.00%111.001.0020.00%1000
75POHORONNOE BURO10843.56%341.2510.0010.00%1004
76AK22347320.30%4190.479.70234.35%867
77=VaDeR=24631126.19%590.7911.71214.76%1008
78sarg20819229.32%751.0813.87156.67%1076
79T.U.R.Y20118934.74%691.0616.75128.33%1091
80NoobsHunter23227839.33%5120.8310.09238.70%1027
81MASH-200016319428.38%590.8418.11911.11%1006
82Wilo17524235.14%5120.729.721811.11%987
83Rodolfo18018830.72%1080.9612.001513.33%1056
84ax494224.98%541.177.00714.29%1026
85Rhino384431.92%340.862.921315.38%1006
86myri437634234.75%751.109.404017.50%1093
87=D1239438.72%651.3111.181118.18%1080
88Or1on407218.36%280.564.001020.00%975
89Arek1389164.55%841.5213.801020.00%1089
90Timing Belt745734.28%1351.3018.50425.00%1035
91Dr.Gauntlet11011230.47%650.9813.75825.00%1036
92Lubaka303742.46%450.817.50425.00%1004
93your momma272436.54%541.123.38825.00%1008
94Zanzan32322338.32%1041.4523.071428.57%1176
95Miura221418.26%541.577.33333.33%1019
96Majstor_s_mora171125.17%421.555.67333.33%1010
97KD29022342.68%1051.3020.711435.71%1116
98Paraszt1016127.97%931.6614.43742.86%1070
99*DT*Tubylec22713642.71%631.6725.22944.44%1159
100judas36020546.39%1531.7627.691346.15%1267
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-05-22 05:49:00 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.023998s (0.02025s)