ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
JoFo
MSI
Wilo
ph4tlurks
MSI
Gonzo
Ruffneck
Gonzo
Carnage
MASH-2000
Robert?
Hunter
Mamadou
Wrack
Mamadou
.****
Slash
TheDeadGuy*ExF
Damage
Arek
Mike
slut
humm
Arek
.****
lexus
X
Hall of Fame
.****
Hitman
Mike
Flisk
Hunter
Item
ElSporkerino
Mamadou
lexus
.WTF!Reptiloyd2024?!
lexus
.****
Kopytek
Player
Mamadou
humm
wtf
lexus
humm
.****
.****
humm
H!P!NG
H!P!NG
Reward
-OfC-madness
humm
Top Stats
Xaero
humm
Wrack
=VaDeR=
4p3
Random Quote(s)
M"  :))) "
UnnamedPlayer (6)" gg "
V" bah "
sarg" gg "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1UnnamedPrayer98838945.38%1642.5428.233560.00%1758
24p391446448.97%941.9738.082470.83%1665
3LIDL49427341.22%1051.8121.482334.78%1338
4KD44824745.04%1751.8126.351729.41%1318
5 ???42622537.37%1641.8925.061752.94%1267
6humm1432248.85%4726.5028.60560.00%1163
7sarg32227731.32%651.1618.941711.76%1148
8=VaDeR=1031104229.01%13110.9921.044924.49%1138
9self_less_1075327.12%842.0215.29728.57%1125
10[ILM]ronmonkey1467149.08%532.0636.50450.00%1117
11x7k1033745.62%1622.7825.75425.00%1110
12V20315334.20%681.3320.301020.00%1109
13Perceptron1147931.24%761.4412.67911.11%1078
14Arek773165.48%822.4819.25450.00%1078
15Vologda40540824.22%1280.999.004524.44%1077
16-=ASS=-nfin!ty944245.99%1242.2415.67633.33%1076
17Mamadou Kante14314636.88%670.9811.00137.69%1074
18.WTF!Reptiloyd2024?!681933.46%1113.5834.002100.00%1073
19*RF*DUNELITE741429.55%1415.2924.67366.67%1069
20PurpleDiscoMachine743828.23%521.9518.5040.00%1059
21z12510530.31%851.198.931414.29%1054
22RocketForceBUNDESWEHR17616639.70%861.0619.56911.11%1053
23a740g1129360.40%651.2018.6760.00%1052
24myri416115034.31%761.0711.501414.29%1051
25tata754638.80%721.6337.50250.00%1050
26MASH-200021019830.05%5101.0623.33933.33%1047
27*DT*LADIAT0R674641.72%631.464.47150.00%1045
28=D462346.71%742.009.20540.00%1042
29ekrem89743824.88%641.959.25850.00%1041
30.****502364.34%532.1750.001100.00%1036
31Mamadou32747.82%1114.5732.001100.00%1033
32!<FraG_MasiN?503433.68%731.4712.50450.00%1033
33your momma767231.60%651.0612.67616.67%1032
34NamedPlayer472739.74%531.7423.50250.00%1031
35T.U.R.Y351836.09%621.9435.0010.00%1030
36C. Boddicker20623944.20%5110.8617.17128.33%1029
37maramaros645831.72%681.1012.8050.00%1029
38Majstor_s_mora402132.32%621.908.00520.00%1028
39NIGHTMARE!!!524534.39%531.1617.3330.00%1028
40Wilo624936.81%451.278.86742.86%1028
41Merculian19425.00%714.754.75425.00%1027
42ElSporkerino312623.92%421.1910.33366.67%1027
43pizdilca412141.93%431.9520.502100.00%1025
44Renia433029.97%431.4314.33333.33%1024
45Amadeus989425.74%541.0432.6730.00%1024
46solo301321.18%812.3115.002100.00%1022
47lexus362438.06%441.5036.0010.00%1022
48slut22941.15%512.4411.00250.00%1022
49cpakagoose282023.80%641.4028.0010.00%1020
50Rich442246.57%422.0022.002100.00%1020
51-OfC-Rohadjmeg606232.50%690.9730.0020.00%1019
52FraG[1ru]23826.52%512.887.67333.33%1019
53ph4tlurks16743.88%412.2916.0010.00%1016
54M363630.92%341.0018.0020.00%1015
55UnnamedPlayer414637.31%350.8920.50250.00%1013
56*DT*ProToN262429.04%531.086.5040.00%1012
57Folterknecht30835138.57%6110.8820.531526.67%1012
58abelha434036.08%441.0721.5020.00%1011
59Ludwig241721.31%331.4112.00250.00%1010
60ToxicGirl262318.11%431.135.20520.00%1010
61kux amoi!231824.39%521.284.60520.00%1009
62Lubaka191755.47%331.1219.0010.00%1008
63Sylwia353929.51%450.9011.6730.00%1008
64Rhino667628.76%460.8716.5040.00%1007
65CrackEnjoyer707431.06%450.958.75812.50%1007
66ChildMolester13760.58%211.864.3330.00%1006
67RUBIK9626.97%321.504.5020.00%1006
68MSI9463.73%312.259.001100.00%1006
69Ruffneck141224.45%321.177.0020.00%1006
70LiveFeelDie425631.59%590.7510.5040.00%1005
71Robert?678420.08%570.8022.3330.00%1005
721112225325.28%211.675.0010.00%1005
73tuby4133.33%214.002.0020.00%1005
74FM232233.92%331.0511.50250.00%1005
75neo212128.42%431.0021.0010.00%1004
76VanDerGraaf161428.79%321.148.00250.00%1004
77TURKISH455518.86%450.8211.2540.00%1004
78PIPEC9419.25%622.259.0010.00%1004
79SMB2D8621.36%421.338.0010.00%1004
80^Slash2(drunk)435238.87%330.8314.3330.00%1003
81Screensaver9310631.25%570.8831.00333.33%1003
82FreeTP.Org (6)445419.85%440.8111.0040.00%1003
83Devastator11818.85%421.385.5020.00%1003
84Admi161533.15%431.078.00250.00%1003
85Marlboro4336.50%211.334.0010.00%1002
86Paszek192425.32%360.7919.0010.00%1002
87*DT*ProToN405026.01%440.806.6760.00%1002
88ax627821.57%860.7910.33616.67%1002
89*DT*Tubylec4240.74%212.002.0020.00%1002
90Mike192221.40%220.869.5020.00%1001
91JMR172328.32%340.748.5020.00%1001
92qe2228.95%211.002.0010.00%1000
93Last Time Playin119.09%111.000.50250.00%1000
94Kazi334228.41%240.7916.5020.00%1000
95demon1127.78%111.000.5020.00%1000
96Filip2234.21%111.002.0010.00%1000
97SMELLMYASS!!131835.94%250.7213.0010.00%1000
98BADZURA141925.11%440.7414.0010.00%1000
99User3415.61%220.753.0010.00%1000
100eaeoaeUnnamedPlayer1125.00%111.001.0010.00%1000
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-24 05:50:42 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.023045s (0.019559s)