ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
JoFo
MSI
Wilo
ph4tlurks
MSI
Gonzo
Ruffneck
Gonzo
Carnage
MASH-2000
Robert?
Hunter
Mamadou
Wrack
Mamadou
.****
Slash
TheDeadGuy*ExF
Damage
Arek
Mike
slut
humm
Arek
.****
lexus
X
Hall of Fame
.****
Hitman
Mike
Flisk
Hunter
Item
ElSporkerino
Mamadou
lexus
.WTF!Reptiloyd2024?!
lexus
.****
Kopytek
Player
Mamadou
humm
wtf
lexus
humm
.****
.****
humm
H!P!NG
H!P!NG
Reward
-OfC-madness
humm
Top Stats
Xaero
humm
Wrack
=VaDeR=
4p3
Random Quote(s)
Pyroblade333" GG "
Irina Gormonalova" bb "
ToxicGirl" me too "
=D" =D "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1Gheboasa104515.44%1100.2210.0010.00%967
2eaeoaeUnnamedPlayer1125.00%111.001.0010.00%1000
3Beskov2813.31%130.250.50425.00%994
4MATIAS DIAS123812.35%160.324.0030.00%975
5Filip2234.21%111.002.0010.00%1000
6popenduy5143277.52%150.110.7540.00%976
7SirM@ttHe1220.72%110.500.5020.00%999
8*USB*3731.75%140.433.0010.00%996
9HXX71122.46%130.647.0010.00%999
10jeronimo42215.09%1100.184.0010.00%986
11KING1229.41%110.501.0010.00%999
12Vikram2340.00%110.672.0010.00%999
13Arbeezy G. Sexomoney53113.85%1110.162.5020.00%976
14demon1127.78%111.000.5020.00%1000
15tekujichifukashikuru11111.89%180.091.0010.00%990
16Crashbyte31125.00%150.271.5020.00%992
17Luffmine 012528.28%140.402.0010.00%998
18Glitch61219.86%140.506.0010.00%997
19Irina Gormonalova112913.35%140.385.5020.00%987
20GVALIEN3416.95%1220.071.5020.00%963
21JoFo1614.49%140.171.0010.00%996
22Samy53517.36%1150.142.5020.00%971
23Ren1536.84%140.201.0010.00%996
24dark22913.63%1160.072.0010.00%975
25FanTom1312.12%120.331.0010.00%998
26tajson0909 1861715.17%130.140.5020.00%994
27xd0v3rdoz31108.48%140.100.2540.00%991
28serat2823.75%150.251.0020.00%994
29Last Time Playin119.09%111.000.50250.00%1000
30careless21014.02%170.201.0020.00%992
31BIOS1612.66%150.171.0010.00%995
32CUBA11015.00%1100.101.0010.00%991
33lol2468.42%120.502.0010.00%998
34snowcreeper095167.68%1110.312.5020.00%990
35KalienO62018.73%160.303.0020.00%989
36Mysa42320.49%1100.172.0020.00%982
37Jeffdean6371334.12%140.547.0010.00%995
38ube2616.67%130.332.0010.00%997
39Le0nia2618.75%150.332.0010.00%996
40-==KULIO==-2610219.67%2210.255.2050.00%932
41Smr1cks569.99%230.832.50250.00%999
42*DT*Tubylec4240.74%212.002.0020.00%1002
43Daffy41414.49%250.292.0020.00%992
44GABRIEL - APOSTATE81526.47%240.538.0010.00%995
451112225325.28%211.675.0010.00%1005
46Pyroblade333304214.94%250.7110.00333.33%997
47blue2523.08%230.402.0010.00%997
48Papuzianka329021.10%2110.368.0040.00%953
49madness102141.09%250.4810.0010.00%992
50qe2228.95%211.002.0010.00%1000
51Jabuszko347219.81%290.4711.3330.00%969
52sir_dj_brady7919.75%230.783.5020.00%999
53...122234.48%260.556.0020.00%995
54dede174429.14%2130.393.4050.00%977
55Alex41130.63%240.364.0010.00%996
56Mike192221.40%220.869.5020.00%1001
57Donald T.143529.12%260.407.0020.00%984
58goodie101722.93%240.5910.0010.00%997
59tuby4133.33%214.002.0020.00%1005
60SMELLMYASS!!131835.94%250.7213.0010.00%1000
61Marlboro4336.50%211.334.0010.00%1002
62Sopol_E93512.16%270.263.0030.00%976
63WITEZSLAW EWIOR82811.06%270.292.6730.00%982
64SDN81013.88%230.808.001100.00%999
65Player218918.85%290.242.10100.00%938
669-xyeyu_D82214.99%240.364.00250.00%988
67123162725.40%280.5916.0010.00%992
68Jon_Bovi61022.28%240.606.0010.00%998
69User3415.61%220.753.0010.00%1000
70ChildMolester13760.58%211.864.3330.00%1006
71DontDoDrugs51113.61%260.452.5020.00%995
72Kazi334228.41%240.7916.5020.00%1000
73T-1000152525.16%240.607.5020.00%994
74Lotos143315.02%270.423.5040.00%983
75420hiv133522.90%270.374.3330.00%981
76Chaos235926.34%280.397.6730.00%972
77Cyclone347420.98%270.4611.3330.00%973
78TheDeadGuy*ExF447421.77%360.5914.6730.00%981
79FM232233.92%331.0511.50250.00%1005
80^Slash2(drunk)435238.87%330.8314.3330.00%1003
81Lubaka191755.47%331.1219.0010.00%1008
82noobed?61232.64%350.506.0010.00%997
83hj121824.63%360.674.0030.00%995
84masss274121.15%350.666.75450.00%990
85opoconom142748.78%370.5214.0010.00%991
86Vairlon145010.07%3110.284.6730.00%972
87Cba 397714.21%3140.515.57714.29%970
88Paszek192425.32%360.7919.0010.00%1002
89-13320222.27%3110.667.391833.33%951
90TIM264235.38%360.628.6730.00%991
91Ludwig241721.31%331.4112.00250.00%1010
92Kopytek101528.07%340.6710.0010.00%995
93drsjklfdjkfjd267720.60%370.348.6730.00%955
94MSI9463.73%312.259.001100.00%1006
95FreeTP.Org (0)8416120.92%3100.524.67180.00%958
96VanDerGraaf161428.79%321.148.00250.00%1004
97Mazix236418.72%3110.367.6730.00%965
98Ebasosinka336427.00%390.5211.0030.00%982
99IBAO548212.30%3110.666.00922.22%980
100RUBIK9626.97%321.504.5020.00%1006
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-24 05:50:42 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.021834s (0.018706s)