ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
JoFo
MSI
Wilo
ph4tlurks
MSI
Gonzo
Ruffneck
Gonzo
Carnage
MASH-2000
Robert?
Hunter
Mamadou
Wrack
Mamadou
.****
Slash
TheDeadGuy*ExF
Damage
Arek
Mike
slut
humm
Arek
.****
lexus
X
Hall of Fame
.****
Hitman
Mike
Flisk
Hunter
Item
ElSporkerino
Mamadou
lexus
.WTF!Reptiloyd2024?!
lexus
.****
Kopytek
Player
Mamadou
humm
wtf
lexus
humm
.****
.****
humm
H!P!NG
H!P!NG
Reward
-OfC-madness
humm
Top Stats
Xaero
humm
Wrack
=VaDeR=
4p3
Random Quote(s)
Mike" <#L> taken [#h]#a "
ax" gg "
tuby" xd "
x7k" g "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1dark22913.63%1160.072.0010.00%975
2GVALIEN3416.95%1220.071.5020.00%963
3tekujichifukashikuru11111.89%180.091.0010.00%990
4xd0v3rdoz31108.48%140.100.2540.00%991
5CUBA11015.00%1100.101.0010.00%991
6popenduy5143277.52%150.110.7540.00%976
7tajson0909 1861715.17%130.140.5020.00%994
8Samy53517.36%1150.142.5020.00%971
9Arbeezy G. Sexomoney53113.85%1110.162.5020.00%976
10BIOS1612.66%150.171.0010.00%995
11JoFo1614.49%140.171.0010.00%996
12Mysa42320.49%1100.172.0020.00%982
13jeronimo42215.09%1100.184.0010.00%986
14careless21014.02%170.201.0020.00%992
15Ren1536.84%140.201.0010.00%996
16Gheboasa104515.44%1100.2210.0010.00%967
17Player218918.85%290.242.10100.00%938
18serat2823.75%150.251.0020.00%994
19Beskov2813.31%130.250.50425.00%994
20-==KULIO==-2610219.67%2210.255.2050.00%932
21Sopol_E93512.16%270.263.0030.00%976
22Crashbyte31125.00%150.271.5020.00%992
23Vairlon145010.07%3110.284.6730.00%972
24Daffy41414.49%250.292.0020.00%992
25WITEZSLAW EWIOR82811.06%270.292.6730.00%982
26KalienO62018.73%160.303.0020.00%989
27snowcreeper095167.68%1110.312.5020.00%990
28MATIAS DIAS123812.35%160.324.0030.00%975
29FanTom1312.12%120.331.0010.00%998
30ube2616.67%130.332.0010.00%997
31Le0nia2618.75%150.332.0010.00%996
32drsjklfdjkfjd267720.60%370.348.6730.00%955
33player84412914.30%4160.348.8050.00%936
34milothecat4011417.32%3160.358.0050.00%941
35Papuzianka329021.10%2110.368.0040.00%953
36Mazix236418.72%3110.367.6730.00%965
37Alex41130.63%240.364.0010.00%996
389-xyeyu_D82214.99%240.364.00250.00%988
39420hiv133522.90%270.374.3330.00%981
40Irina Gormonalova112913.35%140.385.5020.00%987
41dede174429.14%2130.393.4050.00%977
42Chaos235926.34%280.397.6730.00%972
43blue2523.08%230.402.0010.00%997
44Luffmine 012528.28%140.402.0010.00%998
45Donald T.143529.12%260.407.0020.00%984
46NIKO4410916.50%3130.4011.0040.00%949
47Lotos143315.02%270.423.5040.00%983
48*USB*3731.75%140.433.0010.00%996
49FreeTP.Org (2)4410118.74%380.443.38137.69%946
50Taiga13351121.15%480.452.5020.00%996
51DontDoDrugs51113.61%260.452.5020.00%995
52Cyclone347420.98%270.4611.3330.00%973
53Jabuszko347219.81%290.4711.3330.00%969
54aboltuss91937.98%440.473.00333.33%991
55madness102141.09%250.4810.0010.00%992
56knd10421522.91%4100.4813.0080.00%936
57KING1229.41%110.501.0010.00%999
58SirM@ttHe1220.72%110.500.5020.00%999
59Glitch61219.86%140.506.0010.00%997
60FreeTP.Org (5)244819.98%3110.508.0030.00%985
61noobed?61232.64%350.506.0010.00%997
62lol2468.42%120.502.0010.00%998
63Cba 397714.21%3140.515.57714.29%970
64Ebasosinka336427.00%390.5211.0030.00%982
65opoconom142748.78%370.5214.0010.00%991
66FreeTP.Org (0)8416120.92%3100.524.67180.00%958
67GABRIEL - APOSTATE81526.47%240.538.0010.00%995
68Jeffdean6371334.12%140.547.0010.00%995
69...122234.48%260.556.0020.00%995
70FreeTP.Org (4)11019619.74%5140.5611.001010.00%945
71FreeTP.Org (3)7813721.66%450.579.7580.00%963
72SemenoVod10818718.39%480.5815.4370.00%952
73-OfC-madness183133.43%4100.589.0020.00%995
74goodie101722.93%240.5910.0010.00%997
75123162725.40%280.5916.0010.00%992
76TheDeadGuy*ExF447421.77%360.5914.6730.00%981
77T-1000152525.16%240.607.5020.00%994
78Jon_Bovi61022.28%240.606.0010.00%998
79Damien9415635.51%490.6015.6760.00%970
80DulAS7912924.95%490.617.901030.00%965
81TIM264235.38%360.628.6730.00%991
82NaN213317.38%470.6410.5020.00%991
83HXX71122.46%130.647.0010.00%999
84-13320222.27%3110.667.391833.33%951
85masss274121.15%350.666.75450.00%990
86IBAO548212.30%3110.666.00922.22%980
87Kopytek101528.07%340.6710.0010.00%995
88hj121824.63%360.674.0030.00%995
89Vikram2340.00%110.672.0010.00%999
90Bodziox405922.24%4100.6820.0020.00%995
912zl8011530.32%580.7011.4370.00%982
92ungur bungur7911122.76%580.7119.7540.00%985
93Pyroblade333304214.94%250.7110.00333.33%997
94gaoazemarigaoazemici7410321.33%580.7218.5040.00%990
95SMELLMYASS!!131835.94%250.7213.0010.00%1000
96Miscoeflo11816335.28%5100.7216.8670.00%987
97SwanE618329.11%450.7315.25425.00%995
98BADZURA141925.11%440.7414.0010.00%1000
99JMR172328.32%340.748.5020.00%1001
100LiveFeelDie425631.59%590.7510.5040.00%1005
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-24 05:50:42 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.023481s (0.019967s)