ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
JoFo
MSI
Wilo
ph4tlurks
MSI
Gonzo
Ruffneck
Gonzo
Carnage
MASH-2000
Robert?
Hunter
Mamadou
Wrack
Mamadou
.****
Slash
TheDeadGuy*ExF
Damage
Arek
Mike
slut
humm
Arek
.****
lexus
X
Hall of Fame
.****
Hitman
Mike
Flisk
Hunter
Item
ElSporkerino
Mamadou
lexus
.WTF!Reptiloyd2024?!
lexus
.****
Kopytek
Player
Mamadou
humm
wtf
lexus
humm
.****
.****
humm
H!P!NG
H!P!NG
Reward
-OfC-madness
humm
Top Stats
Xaero
humm
Wrack
=VaDeR=
4p3
Random Quote(s)
x7k" g "
ElSporkerino" !next "
milothecat" faccio festa "
=D" =D "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1GVALIEN3416.95%1220.071.5020.00%963
2popenduy5143277.52%150.110.7540.00%976
3snowcreeper095167.68%1110.312.5020.00%990
4xd0v3rdoz31108.48%140.100.2540.00%991
5Last Time Playin119.09%111.000.50250.00%1000
6Smr1cks569.99%230.832.50250.00%999
7Vairlon145010.07%3110.284.6730.00%972
8WITEZSLAW EWIOR82811.06%270.292.6730.00%982
9tekujichifukashikuru11111.89%180.091.0010.00%990
10FanTom1312.12%120.331.0010.00%998
11Sopol_E93512.16%270.263.0030.00%976
12IBAO548212.30%3110.666.00922.22%980
13MATIAS DIAS123812.35%160.324.0030.00%975
14BIOS1612.66%150.171.0010.00%995
15Beskov2813.31%130.250.50425.00%994
16Irina Gormonalova112913.35%140.385.5020.00%987
17DontDoDrugs51113.61%260.452.5020.00%995
18dark22913.63%1160.072.0010.00%975
19Arbeezy G. Sexomoney53113.85%1110.162.5020.00%976
20SDN81013.88%230.808.001100.00%999
21careless21014.02%170.201.0020.00%992
22Cba 397714.21%3140.515.57714.29%970
23player84412914.30%4160.348.8050.00%936
24Daffy41414.49%250.292.0020.00%992
25JoFo1614.49%140.171.0010.00%996
26Pyroblade333304214.94%250.7110.00333.33%997
279-xyeyu_D82214.99%240.364.00250.00%988
28CUBA11015.00%1100.101.0010.00%991
29Lotos143315.02%270.423.5040.00%983
30jeronimo42215.09%1100.184.0010.00%986
31tajson0909 1861715.17%130.140.5020.00%994
32Gheboasa104515.44%1100.2210.0010.00%967
33User3415.61%220.753.0010.00%1000
34NIKO4410916.50%3130.4011.0040.00%949
35ube2616.67%130.332.0010.00%997
36milothecat4011417.32%3160.358.0050.00%941
37Samy53517.36%1150.142.5020.00%971
38NaN213317.38%470.6410.5020.00%991
39ToxicGirl262318.11%431.135.20520.00%1010
40SemenoVod10818718.39%480.5815.4370.00%952
41Mazix236418.72%3110.367.6730.00%965
42KalienO62018.73%160.303.0020.00%989
43FreeTP.Org (2)4410118.74%380.443.38137.69%946
44Le0nia2618.75%150.332.0010.00%996
45Player218918.85%290.242.10100.00%938
46Devastator11818.85%421.385.5020.00%1003
47TURKISH455518.86%450.8211.2540.00%1004
48PIPEC9419.25%622.259.0010.00%1004
49-==KULIO==-2610219.67%2210.255.2050.00%932
50FreeTP.Org (4)11019619.74%5140.5611.001010.00%945
51sir_dj_brady7919.75%230.783.5020.00%999
52Jabuszko347219.81%290.4711.3330.00%969
53FreeTP.Org (6)445419.85%440.8111.0040.00%1003
54Glitch61219.86%140.506.0010.00%997
55FreeTP.Org (5)244819.98%3110.508.0030.00%985
56Robert?678420.08%570.8022.3330.00%1005
57Mysa42320.49%1100.172.0020.00%982
58drsjklfdjkfjd267720.60%370.348.6730.00%955
59SirM@ttHe1220.72%110.500.5020.00%999
60FreeTP.Org (0)8416120.92%3100.524.67180.00%958
61Cyclone347420.98%270.4611.3330.00%973
62Papuzianka329021.10%2110.368.0040.00%953
63masss274121.15%350.666.75450.00%990
64Taiga13351121.15%480.452.5020.00%996
65solo301321.18%812.3115.002100.00%1022
66Ludwig241721.31%331.4112.00250.00%1010
67gaoazemarigaoazemici7410321.33%580.7218.5040.00%990
68SMB2D8621.36%421.338.0010.00%1004
69Mike192221.40%220.869.5020.00%1001
70ax627821.57%860.7910.33616.67%1002
71FreeTP.Org (3)7813721.66%450.579.7580.00%963
72TheDeadGuy*ExF447421.77%360.5914.6730.00%981
73Bodziox405922.24%4100.6820.0020.00%995
74-13320222.27%3110.667.391833.33%951
75Jon_Bovi61022.28%240.606.0010.00%998
76HXX71122.46%130.647.0010.00%999
77ungur bungur7911122.76%580.7119.7540.00%985
78420hiv133522.90%270.374.3330.00%981
79knd10421522.91%4100.4813.0080.00%936
80goodie101722.93%240.5910.0010.00%997
81blue2523.08%230.402.0010.00%997
82AK12915723.39%5110.8212.901030.00%987
83serat2823.75%150.251.0020.00%994
84cpakagoose282023.80%641.4028.0010.00%1020
85ElSporkerino312623.92%421.1910.33366.67%1027
86Vologda40540824.22%1280.999.004524.44%1077
87kux amoi!231824.39%521.284.60520.00%1009
88Ruffneck141224.45%321.177.0020.00%1006
89hj121824.63%360.674.0030.00%995
90ekrem89743824.88%641.959.25850.00%1041
91DulAS7912924.95%490.617.901030.00%965
92Merculian19425.00%714.754.75425.00%1027
93eaeoaeUnnamedPlayer1125.00%111.001.0010.00%1000
94Crashbyte31125.00%150.271.5020.00%992
95BADZURA141925.11%440.7414.0010.00%1000
96T-1000152525.16%240.607.5020.00%994
971112225325.28%211.675.0010.00%1005
98Paszek192425.32%360.7919.0010.00%1002
99123162725.40%280.5916.0010.00%992
100Amadeus989425.74%541.0432.6730.00%1024
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-24 05:50:42 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.022269s (0.019113s)