ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
caballero
jojojo
KD
KD
GAW THC
jojojo
=D
GAW THC
Carnage
Folterknecht
AK
Hunter
Batman
Biker
Batman
Folterknecht
Daemia
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Damage
GAW THC
YojiMr
Immortall
David
GAW THC
Batman
Batman
X
Hall of Fame
Batman
Hitman
YojiMr
PurpleDiscoMachine
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Item
Batman
Batman
Skibidi dop dop
Lucy
Batman
NICK
uy
Player
Batman
David
PurpleDiscoMachine
Lucy
David
Batman
Batman
UnnamedPlayer (1)
BosluJeBuh
7HECHICKEN:<
Reward
ph4tlurks
GAW THC
Top Stats
UnnamedPlayer (1)
uNmeDpLayer
UnnamedPlayer (1)
ax
uNmeDpLayer
Random Quote(s)
[ILM]^Mike_uk" gay as i said :D "
Paraszt" hi "
Zanzan" le pire c'est qu'ils sont mauvais en pkus xD "
judas" have fun "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1AK22347320.30%4190.479.70234.35%867
2NIKO3413710.78%3140.256.8050.00%914
3milothecat2512312.53%2180.206.2540.00%916
4empty3810725.67%2110.366.3360.00%947
5Mr.Ozio4911817.85%270.425.4490.00%949
6Foilzycool:3c317230.86%290.4310.3330.00%969
7Or1on407218.36%280.564.001020.00%975
8FM204524.47%260.4410.0020.00%981
9ZaderlonCockD72816.22%150.257.0010.00%982
10Godefroy42113.17%2130.194.0010.00%984
11BRETBOZ31810.69%170.171.5020.00%986
12MAESSTRO102439.81%2140.425.0020.00%987
13D_R_v_O274531.63%350.6013.5020.00%987
14Wilo17524235.14%5120.729.721811.11%987
15Kiniu51742.72%140.291.0050.00%988
16C. Boddicker679426.54%4180.719.5770.00%989
17caballero31511.43%260.201.0030.00%989
18NeGleb41614.21%160.254.0010.00%990
19mwxxi81926.30%290.422.6730.00%990
20Todd152613.51%450.585.0030.00%991
21Irek142726.27%270.524.6730.00%992
22NINJA61415.70%140.436.0010.00%994
23Lazy Jones274427.72%370.6113.5020.00%994
24Kaz71521.05%250.477.0010.00%994
25EM1528.57%120.200.5020.00%996
26FreeTP.Org (2)1521.33%140.200.5020.00%996
27=[Qi_iQ]=166.46%140.171.0010.00%996
28Pirojoq618425.22%350.7315.2540.00%996
29mariolinky 111728.79%260.6511.0010.00%996
30FOilza740g51223.89%170.425.0010.00%996
31VanDerGraaf487027.81%340.699.6050.00%997
32Schrodinger The Cat2612.13%240.332.0010.00%997
33Q@$#E71232.80%120.587.0010.00%997
34golden fish61123.96%230.556.0010.00%997
35Konzervnyito71340.96%230.543.50250.00%997
36@('_')@3629.03%130.501.0030.00%997
37-2430.49%130.502.0010.00%998
38ImperfectCircle1414.29%130.251.0010.00%998
39kux amoi!253224.66%340.783.1280.00%998
40NamedPlayer223142.17%340.717.3330.00%998
41SMELLMYASS!!81129.15%430.734.0020.00%999
42Max1225.32%110.501.0010.00%999
43Skibidi dop dop6916.59%440.676.0010.00%999
44LuLu1231.82%110.501.0010.00%999
45der_gi2310.04%220.672.0010.00%999
46diwoc1332.95%120.331.0010.00%999
47Conquer1214.42%120.501.0010.00%999
48a740g2225.00%111.001.0020.00%1000
49Atol1132.00%111.001.0010.00%1000
50PATRoN2252.63%111.002.0010.00%1000
51Okey?9735.53%521.291.8050.00%1000
52YojiMr115.71%111.001.0010.00%1000
53Prawdy1121.87%111.001.0010.00%1000
54ALTERNATOR5460.45%311.251.6730.00%1001
5572FPS7770.15%221.003.5020.00%1001
56GAW THC11100.00%111.001.0010.00%1001
57prtprtoi2214.29%221.002.0010.00%1001
58jojojo121376.04%770.926.0020.00%1001
59Curse3236.54%211.503.0010.00%1001
60DRONE_Bourbone101014.68%221.0010.0010.00%1002
61XentrixLU4338.57%421.334.0010.00%1002
62Yalfy3256.41%211.503.0010.00%1002
63hotlib121524.37%550.8012.0010.00%1002
64David2113.04%112.002.0010.00%1002
65hotlib4226.80%312.004.0010.00%1003
66^Slash 28527.36%321.608.0010.00%1003
67Lubaka303742.46%450.817.50425.00%1004
68POHORONNOE BURO10843.56%341.2510.0010.00%1004
69???13831.90%421.624.3330.00%1006
70[ILM]^ironmonkey6146.84%416.006.0010.00%1006
71Rhino384431.92%340.862.921315.38%1006
72NICK201928.10%331.056.6730.00%1006
73MASH-200016319428.38%590.8418.11911.11%1006
74RocketForceBUNDESWEHR859935.03%650.8617.0050.00%1007
75uy6532.74%421.206.0010.00%1007
76lee232551.30%470.9223.001100.00%1007
77CloserToHavn231035.43%412.3011.50250.00%1007
78your momma272436.54%541.123.38825.00%1008
79=VaDeR=24631126.19%590.7911.71214.76%1008
80FreeTP.Org (1)364222.70%350.869.0040.00%1009
81hj907628.56%431.1815.00650.00%1009
82.WTF!Ami_blood?!191727.52%331.1219.001100.00%1009
83trelovagos465130.45%640.9023.0020.00%1009
84!<FraG_MasiN?8136.98%718.004.0020.00%1009
85Majstor_s_mora171125.17%421.555.67333.33%1010
864p311456.70%412.755.5020.00%1010
87Gustavo Bermudes292530.75%431.1614.50250.00%1011
88Osmique607336.58%250.8215.0040.00%1014
89Konzervnyito262022.02%421.3013.0020.00%1015
90Miura221418.26%541.577.33333.33%1019
91[ILM]^Mike_uk362738.64%431.3336.0010.00%1022
92.WTF!SHADOW?!545429.89%541.0018.00366.67%1024
93ax494224.98%541.177.00714.29%1026
94NoobsHunter23227839.33%5120.8310.09238.70%1027
95Timing Belt745734.28%1351.3018.50425.00%1035
96Dr.Gauntlet11011230.47%650.9813.75825.00%1036
97Folterknecht14012737.88%651.1028.00560.00%1044
98Batman502041.98%622.5050.001100.00%1045
99Tarzan652638.58%1152.5016.25475.00%1054
100Ziggy774734.01%531.6438.50250.00%1054
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-05-22 05:49:00 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.023355s (0.019945s)