ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping0
Skill960
Games25
Skill:game38.4
Mins:game9.49
Kills389
Deaths469
Kills:death0.83
Kill streak6
Death streak30
Kills:game15.56
Kills:min1.64
Deaths:game18.76
Deaths:min1.98
Damage given:game6430.6
Damage given:kill413.28
Damage given:sec11.29
Damage taken:game5414.36
Damage taken:death288.61
Damage taken:sec9.51
Damage output:game25019.84
Damage output:kill1607.96
Damage output:sec43.93
Damage efficiency54.29%
Damage accuracy25.7%
Health:game503.2
Health:death26.82
Health:min53.01
Armor:game716.8
Armor:death38.21
Armor:min75.52
Armor:health1.42
Score:game9.32
Score:min0.98
Damage given:hit64.1
Hits:game100.32
Hits:kill6.45
Hits:sec0.18
Stats Record
Wins10
Losses15

Alias List
TankJr25

 
TankJr


 
 
Armor17920
Damage given160765
Damage taken135359
First killer15
First victim3
Health12580
Score233
Time237
Item 
Armor body58
Armor combat154
Armor shard884
Health216
Health large136
Health mega3
Health small16
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher389238062.042476624839.63
Crush0880.00000.00
Lightning gun0000.00328736.78
Plasma gun05800.00000.00
Shot gun01800.00000.00
Slime0110.00000.00
Trigger hurt01461460.00000.00
Total38946915545.342508633539.59 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Devastator020.00
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
123-06-24, q3tourney2
222-06-24, q3tourney2
321-06-24, q3tourney4
420-06-24, q3dm1
520-06-24, q3tourney3
619-06-24, q3tourney6
719-06-24, q3tourney2
819-06-24, q3dm2
919-06-24, q3tourney1
1019-06-24, q3dm1

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
119-06-24, q3tourney1
217-06-24, q3tourney1
317-06-24, q3tourney5
417-06-24, q3dm1
517-06-24, q3dm2
619-06-24, q3tourney2
717-06-24, q3tourney1
817-06-24, q3tourney4
917-06-24, q3tourney2
1020-06-24, q3tourney3

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
119-06-24, q3tourney6
223-06-24, q3tourney2
319-06-24, q3tourney1
419-06-24, q3dm1
520-06-24, q3tourney3
617-06-24, q3tourney2
719-06-24, q3dm2
819-06-24, q3tourney6
919-06-24, q3tourney2
1022-06-24, q3tourney2

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
119-06-24, q3tourney1
217-06-24, q3tourney1
317-06-24, q3tourney3
417-06-24, q3tourney5
517-06-24, q3dm2
617-06-24, q3tourney4
717-06-24, q3tourney1
817-06-24, q3dm1
920-06-24, q3tourney3
1017-06-24, q3tourney2

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
117-06-24, q3tourney2
217-06-24, q3tourney3
317-06-24, q3dm2
419-06-24, q3tourney2
517-06-24, q3tourney2
617-06-24, q3dm1
720-06-24, q3tourney3
819-06-24, q3tourney1
917-06-24, q3tourney4
1023-06-24, q3tourney2

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
119-06-24, q3tourney1
217-06-24, q3tourney1
319-06-24, q3dm1
419-06-24, q3dm2
517-06-24, q3tourney1
617-06-24, q3dm1
717-06-24, q3dm2
820-06-24, q3dm1
923-06-24, q3tourney2
1017-06-24, q3tourney5
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-24 05:50:42 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.043039s (0.013273s)