ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
JoFo
MSI
Wilo
ph4tlurks
MSI
Gonzo
Ruffneck
Gonzo
Carnage
MASH-2000
Robert?
Hunter
Mamadou
Wrack
Mamadou
.****
Slash
TheDeadGuy*ExF
Damage
Arek
Mike
slut
humm
Arek
.****
lexus
X
Hall of Fame
.****
Hitman
Mike
Flisk
Hunter
Item
ElSporkerino
Mamadou
lexus
.WTF!Reptiloyd2024?!
lexus
.****
Kopytek
Player
Mamadou
humm
wtf
lexus
humm
.****
.****
humm
H!P!NG
H!P!NG
Reward
-OfC-madness
humm
Top Stats
Xaero
humm
Wrack
=VaDeR=
4p3
Random Quote(s)
NIGHTMARE!!!" hi all "
Vairlon" )-_-) "
4p3" :) "
X" cheater "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1FraG[1ru]23826.52%512.887.67333.33%1019
2*DT*ProToN262429.04%531.086.5040.00%1012
3^Slash2(drunk)435238.87%330.8314.3330.00%1003
4sarg32227731.32%651.1618.941711.76%1148
5PurpleDiscoMachine743828.23%521.9518.5040.00%1059
6M363630.92%341.0018.0020.00%1015
7LIDL49427341.22%1051.8121.482334.78%1338
8*DT*ProToN405026.01%440.806.6760.00%1002
9Irina Gormonalova112913.35%140.385.5020.00%987
10[ILM]ronmonkey1467149.08%532.0636.50450.00%1117
11Wilo624936.81%451.278.86742.86%1028
12UnnamedPlayer414637.31%350.8920.50250.00%1013
13TURKISH455518.86%450.8211.2540.00%1004
14Sylwia353929.51%450.9011.6730.00%1008
15SMELLMYASS!!131835.94%250.7213.0010.00%1000
16RocketForceBUNDESWEHR17616639.70%861.0619.56911.11%1053
17knd10421522.91%4100.4813.0080.00%936
18Folterknecht30835138.57%6110.8820.531526.67%1012
19a740g1129360.40%651.2018.6760.00%1052
204p391446448.97%941.9738.082470.83%1665
21.****502364.34%532.1750.001100.00%1036
22!<FraG_MasiN?503433.68%731.4712.50450.00%1033
23z12510530.31%851.198.931414.29%1054
24FM232233.92%331.0511.50250.00%1005
25C. Boddicker20623944.20%5110.8617.17128.33%1029
26Arek773165.48%822.4819.25450.00%1078
27.WTF!Reptiloyd2024?!681933.46%1113.5834.002100.00%1073
28SMB2D8621.36%421.338.0010.00%1004
29Lubaka191755.47%331.1219.0010.00%1008
30BADZURA141925.11%440.7414.0010.00%1000
31-=ASS=-nfin!ty944245.99%1242.2415.67633.33%1076
32V20315334.20%681.3320.301020.00%1109
33slut22941.15%512.4411.00250.00%1022
34myri416115034.31%761.0711.501414.29%1051
35lexus362438.06%441.5036.0010.00%1022
36=VaDeR=1031104229.01%13110.9921.044924.49%1138
37=D462346.71%742.009.20540.00%1042
381112225325.28%211.675.0010.00%1005
39your momma767231.60%651.0612.67616.67%1032
40xd0v3rdoz31108.48%140.100.2540.00%991
41x7k1033745.62%1622.7825.75425.00%1110
42WITEZSLAW EWIOR82811.06%270.292.6730.00%982
43Vologda40540824.22%1280.999.004524.44%1077
44Vikram2340.00%110.672.0010.00%999
45VanDerGraaf161428.79%321.148.00250.00%1004
46Vairlon145010.07%3110.284.6730.00%972
47User3415.61%220.753.0010.00%1000
48UnnamedPrayer98838945.38%1642.5428.233560.00%1758
49ungur bungur7911122.76%580.7119.7540.00%985
50ube2616.67%130.332.0010.00%997
51tuby4133.33%214.002.0020.00%1005
52ToxicGirl262318.11%431.135.20520.00%1010
53TIM264235.38%360.628.6730.00%991
54TheDeadGuy*ExF447421.77%360.5914.6730.00%981
55tekujichifukashikuru11111.89%180.091.0010.00%990
56tata754638.80%721.6337.50250.00%1050
57tajson0909 1861715.17%130.140.5020.00%994
58Taiga13351121.15%480.452.5020.00%996
59T.U.R.Y351836.09%621.9435.0010.00%1030
60T-1000152525.16%240.607.5020.00%994
61SwanE618329.11%450.7315.25425.00%995
62Sopol_E93512.16%270.263.0030.00%976
63solo301321.18%812.3115.002100.00%1022
64snowcreeper095167.68%1110.312.5020.00%990
65Smr1cks569.99%230.832.50250.00%999
66sir_dj_brady7919.75%230.783.5020.00%999
67SirM@ttHe1220.72%110.500.5020.00%999
68serat2823.75%150.251.0020.00%994
69SemenoVod10818718.39%480.5815.4370.00%952
70self_less_1075327.12%842.0215.29728.57%1125
71SDN81013.88%230.808.001100.00%999
72Screensaver9310631.25%570.8831.00333.33%1003
73Samy53517.36%1150.142.5020.00%971
74Ruffneck141224.45%321.177.0020.00%1006
75RUBIK9626.97%321.504.5020.00%1006
76Robert?678420.08%570.8022.3330.00%1005
77Rich442246.57%422.0022.002100.00%1020
78Rhino667628.76%460.8716.5040.00%1007
79Renia433029.97%431.4314.33333.33%1024
80Ren1536.84%140.201.0010.00%996
81qe2228.95%211.002.0010.00%1000
82Pyroblade333304214.94%250.7110.00333.33%997
83popenduy5143277.52%150.110.7540.00%976
84player84412914.30%4160.348.8050.00%936
85Player218918.85%290.242.10100.00%938
86pizdilca412141.93%431.9520.502100.00%1025
87PIPEC9419.25%622.259.0010.00%1004
88ph4tlurks16743.88%412.2916.0010.00%1016
89Perceptron1147931.24%761.4412.67911.11%1078
90Paszek192425.32%360.7919.0010.00%1002
91Papuzianka329021.10%2110.368.0040.00%953
92opoconom142748.78%370.5214.0010.00%991
93noobed?61232.64%350.506.0010.00%997
94NIKO4410916.50%3130.4011.0040.00%949
95NIGHTMARE!!!524534.39%531.1617.3330.00%1028
96neo212128.42%431.0021.0010.00%1004
97NaN213317.38%470.6410.5020.00%991
98NamedPlayer472739.74%531.7423.50250.00%1031
99Mysa42320.49%1100.172.0020.00%982
100MSI9463.73%312.259.001100.00%1006
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-24 05:50:42 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.023426s (0.019955s)