ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
caballero
jojojo
KD
KD
GAW THC
jojojo
=D
GAW THC
Carnage
Folterknecht
AK
Hunter
Batman
Biker
Batman
Folterknecht
Daemia
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Damage
GAW THC
YojiMr
Immortall
David
GAW THC
Batman
Batman
X
Hall of Fame
Batman
Hitman
YojiMr
PurpleDiscoMachine
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Item
Batman
Batman
Skibidi dop dop
Lucy
Batman
NICK
uy
Player
Batman
David
PurpleDiscoMachine
Lucy
David
Batman
Batman
UnnamedPlayer (1)
BosluJeBuh
7HECHICKEN:<
Reward
ph4tlurks
GAW THC
Top Stats
UnnamedPlayer (1)
uNmeDpLayer
UnnamedPlayer (1)
ax
uNmeDpLayer
Random Quote(s)
Dr.Gauntlet"  thx bb "
[ILM]^ironmonkey" did i hear beer? *monkey-voice* "
Warrior" guys, what is your counrty? "
.WTF!SHADOW?!" .WTF!WhoAmi?! "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1Batman502041.98%622.5050.001100.00%1045
2Ziggy774734.01%531.6438.50250.00%1054
3[ILM]^Mike_uk362738.64%431.3336.0010.00%1022
4Pifou895438.87%631.6529.67366.67%1060
5Folterknecht14012737.88%651.1028.00560.00%1044
6uNmeDpLayer30714345.60%1152.1527.911163.64%1248
7judas36020546.39%1531.7627.691346.15%1267
8*DT*Tubylec22713642.71%631.6725.22944.44%1159
9Zanzan32322338.32%1041.4523.071428.57%1176
10lee232551.30%470.9223.001100.00%1007
11trelovagos465130.45%640.9023.0020.00%1009
12KD29022342.68%1051.3020.711435.71%1116
13 ???41425532.85%971.6220.702070.00%1236
14ph4tlurks613242.27%531.9120.33366.67%1054
15.WTF!Ami_blood?!191727.52%331.1219.001100.00%1009
16Timing Belt745734.28%1351.3018.50425.00%1035
17MASH-200016319428.38%590.8418.11911.11%1006
18.WTF!SHADOW?!545429.89%541.0018.00366.67%1024
19z1589132.33%1151.7417.56955.56%1094
20RocketForceBUNDESWEHR859935.03%650.8617.0050.00%1007
21T.U.R.Y20118934.74%691.0616.75128.33%1091
22Tarzan652638.58%1152.5016.25475.00%1054
23ZanGieF934038.92%1942.3315.50650.00%1075
24Pirojoq618425.22%350.7315.2540.00%996
25Osmique607336.58%250.8215.0040.00%1014
26hj907628.56%431.1815.00650.00%1009
27Gustavo Bermudes292530.75%431.1614.50250.00%1011
28Paraszt1016127.97%931.6614.43742.86%1070
29sarg20819229.32%751.0813.87156.67%1076
30Arek1389164.55%841.5213.801020.00%1089
31Dr.Gauntlet11011230.47%650.9813.75825.00%1036
32Lazy Jones274427.72%370.6113.5020.00%994
33D_R_v_O274531.63%350.6013.5020.00%987
34Konzervnyito262022.02%421.3013.0020.00%1015
35hotlib121524.37%550.8012.0010.00%1002
36Rodolfo18018830.72%1080.9612.001513.33%1056
37=VaDeR=24631126.19%590.7911.71214.76%1008
38CloserToHavn231035.43%412.3011.50250.00%1007
39=D1239438.72%651.3111.181118.18%1080
40mariolinky 111728.79%260.6511.0010.00%996
41Foilzycool:3c317230.86%290.4310.3330.00%969
42NoobsHunter23227839.33%5120.8310.09238.70%1027
43FM204524.47%260.4410.0020.00%981
44DRONE_Bourbone101014.68%221.0010.0010.00%1002
45POHORONNOE BURO10843.56%341.2510.0010.00%1004
46Wilo17524235.14%5120.729.721811.11%987
47AK22347320.30%4190.479.70234.35%867
48VanDerGraaf487027.81%340.699.6050.00%997
49C. Boddicker679426.54%4180.719.5770.00%989
50myri437634234.75%751.109.404017.50%1093
51FreeTP.Org (1)364222.70%350.869.0040.00%1009
52^Slash 28527.36%321.608.0010.00%1003
53Lubaka303742.46%450.817.50425.00%1004
54NamedPlayer223142.17%340.717.3330.00%998
55Miura221418.26%541.577.33333.33%1019
56Q@$#E71232.80%120.587.0010.00%997
57ZaderlonCockD72816.22%150.257.0010.00%982
58Kaz71521.05%250.477.0010.00%994
59ax494224.98%541.177.00714.29%1026
60NIKO3413710.78%3140.256.8050.00%914
61NICK201928.10%331.056.6730.00%1006
62empty3810725.67%2110.366.3360.00%947
63milothecat2512312.53%2180.206.2540.00%916
64NINJA61415.70%140.436.0010.00%994
65uy6532.74%421.206.0010.00%1007
66jojojo121376.04%770.926.0020.00%1001
67golden fish61123.96%230.556.0010.00%997
68[ILM]^ironmonkey6146.84%416.006.0010.00%1006
69Skibidi dop dop6916.59%440.676.0010.00%999
70Majstor_s_mora171125.17%421.555.67333.33%1010
714p311456.70%412.755.5020.00%1010
72Mr.Ozio4911817.85%270.425.4490.00%949
73MAESSTRO102439.81%2140.425.0020.00%987
74FOilza740g51223.89%170.425.0010.00%996
75Todd152613.51%450.585.0030.00%991
76Irek142726.27%270.524.6730.00%992
77???13831.90%421.624.3330.00%1006
78XentrixLU4338.57%421.334.0010.00%1002
79hotlib4226.80%312.004.0010.00%1003
80Or1on407218.36%280.564.001020.00%975
81Godefroy42113.17%2130.194.0010.00%984
82!<FraG_MasiN?8136.98%718.004.0020.00%1009
83SMELLMYASS!!81129.15%430.734.0020.00%999
84NeGleb41614.21%160.254.0010.00%990
8572FPS7770.15%221.003.5020.00%1001
86Konzervnyito71340.96%230.543.50250.00%997
87your momma272436.54%541.123.38825.00%1008
88kux amoi!253224.66%340.783.1280.00%998
89Yalfy3256.41%211.503.0010.00%1002
90Curse3236.54%211.503.0010.00%1001
91Rhino384431.92%340.862.921315.38%1006
92mwxxi81926.30%290.422.6730.00%990
93Schrodinger The Cat2612.13%240.332.0010.00%997
94der_gi2310.04%220.672.0010.00%999
95-2430.49%130.502.0010.00%998
96David2113.04%112.002.0010.00%1002
97PATRoN2252.63%111.002.0010.00%1000
98prtprtoi2214.29%221.002.0010.00%1001
99Okey?9735.53%521.291.8050.00%1000
100ALTERNATOR5460.45%311.251.6730.00%1001
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-05-22 05:49:00 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.02409s (0.020607s)