ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
caballero
jojojo
KD
KD
GAW THC
jojojo
=D
GAW THC
Carnage
Folterknecht
AK
Hunter
Batman
Biker
Batman
Folterknecht
Daemia
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Damage
GAW THC
YojiMr
Immortall
David
GAW THC
Batman
Batman
X
Hall of Fame
Batman
Hitman
YojiMr
PurpleDiscoMachine
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Item
Batman
Batman
Skibidi dop dop
Lucy
Batman
NICK
uy
Player
Batman
David
PurpleDiscoMachine
Lucy
David
Batman
Batman
UnnamedPlayer (1)
BosluJeBuh
7HECHICKEN:<
Reward
ph4tlurks
GAW THC
Top Stats
UnnamedPlayer (1)
uNmeDpLayer
UnnamedPlayer (1)
ax
uNmeDpLayer
Random Quote(s)
*DT*Tubylec" gg "
UnnamedPlayer (2)" :) Library "
Pifou" bye "
TaiChi" are you real guys "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1myri437634234.75%751.109.404017.50%1093
2NoobsHunter23227839.33%5120.8310.09238.70%1027
3AK22347320.30%4190.479.70234.35%867
4=VaDeR=24631126.19%590.7911.71214.76%1008
5 ???41425532.85%971.6220.702070.00%1236
6Wilo17524235.14%5120.729.721811.11%987
7sarg20819229.32%751.0813.87156.67%1076
8Rodolfo18018830.72%1080.9612.001513.33%1056
9KD29022342.68%1051.3020.711435.71%1116
10Zanzan32322338.32%1041.4523.071428.57%1176
11Rhino384431.92%340.862.921315.38%1006
12judas36020546.39%1531.7627.691346.15%1267
13T.U.R.Y20118934.74%691.0616.75128.33%1091
14uNmeDpLayer30714345.60%1152.1527.911163.64%1248
15=D1239438.72%651.3111.181118.18%1080
16Or1on407218.36%280.564.001020.00%975
17Arek1389164.55%841.5213.801020.00%1089
18z1589132.33%1151.7417.56955.56%1094
19MASH-200016319428.38%590.8418.11911.11%1006
20Mr.Ozio4911817.85%270.425.4490.00%949
21*DT*Tubylec22713642.71%631.6725.22944.44%1159
22Dr.Gauntlet11011230.47%650.9813.75825.00%1036
23your momma272436.54%541.123.38825.00%1008
24kux amoi!253224.66%340.783.1280.00%998
25ax494224.98%541.177.00714.29%1026
26Paraszt1016127.97%931.6614.43742.86%1070
27C. Boddicker679426.54%4180.719.5770.00%989
28empty3810725.67%2110.366.3360.00%947
29hj907628.56%431.1815.00650.00%1009
30ZanGieF934038.92%1942.3315.50650.00%1075
31VanDerGraaf487027.81%340.699.6050.00%997
32Kiniu51742.72%140.291.0050.00%988
33Folterknecht14012737.88%651.1028.00560.00%1044
34Okey?9735.53%521.291.8050.00%1000
35RocketForceBUNDESWEHR859935.03%650.8617.0050.00%1007
36NIKO3413710.78%3140.256.8050.00%914
37Osmique607336.58%250.8215.0040.00%1014
38Tarzan652638.58%1152.5016.25475.00%1054
39Lubaka303742.46%450.817.50425.00%1004
40Pirojoq618425.22%350.7315.2540.00%996
41milothecat2512312.53%2180.206.2540.00%916
42Timing Belt745734.28%1351.3018.50425.00%1035
43FreeTP.Org (1)364222.70%350.869.0040.00%1009
44Pifou895438.87%631.6529.67366.67%1060
45NamedPlayer223142.17%340.717.3330.00%998
46ph4tlurks613242.27%531.9120.33366.67%1054
47???13831.90%421.624.3330.00%1006
48Majstor_s_mora171125.17%421.555.67333.33%1010
49NICK201928.10%331.056.6730.00%1006
50mwxxi81926.30%290.422.6730.00%990
51caballero31511.43%260.201.0030.00%989
52Foilzycool:3c317230.86%290.4310.3330.00%969
53ALTERNATOR5460.45%311.251.6730.00%1001
54@('_')@3629.03%130.501.0030.00%997
55Irek142726.27%270.524.6730.00%992
56Todd152613.51%450.585.0030.00%991
57.WTF!SHADOW?!545429.89%541.0018.00366.67%1024
58Miura221418.26%541.577.33333.33%1019
59a740g2225.00%111.001.0020.00%1000
60BRETBOZ31810.69%170.171.5020.00%986
61SMELLMYASS!!81129.15%430.734.0020.00%999
62trelovagos465130.45%640.9023.0020.00%1009
63EM1528.57%120.200.5020.00%996
64Gustavo Bermudes292530.75%431.1614.50250.00%1011
65Lazy Jones274427.72%370.6113.5020.00%994
66jojojo121376.04%770.926.0020.00%1001
67Ziggy774734.01%531.6438.50250.00%1054
6872FPS7770.15%221.003.5020.00%1001
69CloserToHavn231035.43%412.3011.50250.00%1007
70Konzervnyito262022.02%421.3013.0020.00%1015
71!<FraG_MasiN?8136.98%718.004.0020.00%1009
72MAESSTRO102439.81%2140.425.0020.00%987
73D_R_v_O274531.63%350.6013.5020.00%987
74Konzervnyito71340.96%230.543.50250.00%997
75FM204524.47%260.4410.0020.00%981
76FreeTP.Org (2)1521.33%140.200.5020.00%996
774p311456.70%412.755.5020.00%1010
78golden fish61123.96%230.556.0010.00%997
79Conquer1214.42%120.501.0010.00%999
80Max1225.32%110.501.0010.00%999
81lee232551.30%470.9223.001100.00%1007
82Atol1132.00%111.001.0010.00%1000
83Prawdy1121.87%111.001.0010.00%1000
84uy6532.74%421.206.0010.00%1007
85NINJA61415.70%140.436.0010.00%994
86YojiMr115.71%111.001.0010.00%1000
87GAW THC11100.00%111.001.0010.00%1001
88ImperfectCircle1414.29%130.251.0010.00%998
89XentrixLU4338.57%421.334.0010.00%1002
90LuLu1231.82%110.501.0010.00%999
91David2113.04%112.002.0010.00%1002
92DRONE_Bourbone101014.68%221.0010.0010.00%1002
93=[Qi_iQ]=166.46%140.171.0010.00%996
94hotlib4226.80%312.004.0010.00%1003
95der_gi2310.04%220.672.0010.00%999
96Curse3236.54%211.503.0010.00%1001
97Batman502041.98%622.5050.001100.00%1045
98[ILM]^Mike_uk362738.64%431.3336.0010.00%1022
99Kaz71521.05%250.477.0010.00%994
100ZaderlonCockD72816.22%150.257.0010.00%982
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-05-22 05:49:00 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.022006s (0.018777s)