ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
Skeleton
bear
Poody
Phobos
bear
PL Arek
ZAEL
PL Arek
Carnage
Uncle Iroh
NoobKilla
UnnamedPlayer (7)
infaz
Wrack
Xaero
pip
Bones
Pepper2k
Damage
bear
!<FraG_MasiN?
Shim
HorseMan.EZ
!<FraG_MasiN?
pip
pip
!<FraG_MasiN?
Hall of Fame
HorseMan.EZ
Hitman
!<FraG_MasiN?
aipoda
UnnamedPlayer (7)
Item
HorseMan.EZ
infaz
HorseMan.EZ
HorseMan.EZ
bear
!JeGeS!
Godefroy
Player
HorseMan.EZ
HorseMan.EZ
* * DJ * *
bear
HorseMan.EZ
pip
pip
UnnamedPlayer (2)
skyline
skyline
Reward
Noh4.Ydi10
bear
Top Stats
Sorlag
UnnamedPlayer (2)
Phobos
UnnamedPlayer (0)
UnnamedPlayer (7)
Random Quote(s)
*DT*ProToN" nice ping "
Pest" ( "
Noh4.Ydi10" comprendo "
.WTF!Ami_blood?!" dva lobka ebanblx "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1symulant546115725.59%4180.4711.62474.26%735
2-fruit.dudeGG-102089134.33%851.1426.153923.08%1382
3P.44 Pantera53372536.44%7100.7417.773013.33%997
4Mash-200033653027.95%4120.6319.76175.88%912
5Tartine64551036.23%1781.2619.553333.33%1311
6AK31047322.69%4110.6615.502015.00%940
7Wilo41147335.67%480.8712.45336.06%1091
8lee54241437.09%861.3127.102045.00%1268
9TURKISH17540219.05%4180.4410.29170.00%871
10s@YMon42638746.28%691.1032.771323.08%1158
11RocketForceBUNDESWEHR36938341.21%580.9616.042313.04%1081
12Folterknecht29737438.35%590.7924.75128.33%991
13Uncle Iroh43636429.73%751.2015.032944.83%1215
14FM27136034.50%7110.7522.58120.00%968
15Poody34632539.03%1271.0628.831225.00%1088
16.29432037.49%460.9229.40100.00%1051
17gladiat0r40727438.57%651.4922.611811.11%1253
18T.U.R.Y28524234.10%651.1821.921323.08%1163
19Duleja13423933.50%3100.5614.89911.11%955
20myri429423632.64%6211.2510.502817.86%1107
21Mukola22122836.79%5110.9718.42128.33%1047
22thedmc14620428.04%780.729.731513.33%994
23Campo22219837.94%881.125.41417.32%1042
24self_less_21319629.27%1061.0913.311618.75%1083
25drunk11319417.31%5100.5816.1470.00%977
26Beta19817932.59%541.1112.381625.00%1060
27.23716837.32%1251.4139.50650.00%1107
28Zen6116520.87%490.376.10100.00%929
29NIKITA8216426.17%3120.5010.2580.00%953
30DERFUERER11915025.68%780.7919.83616.67%1018
31.WTF!Ami_blood?!17814237.16%1041.2525.43728.57%1098
32V15714134.80%1261.1126.17633.33%1067
33Old ZoRro8313232.21%450.638.30100.00%981
34ph4tlurks12412930.40%460.9620.67616.67%1040
35P.44 Pantera14312742.65%571.1328.60520.00%1047
36sarg12212631.09%650.9712.201010.00%1038
37ax13512623.12%591.077.941717.65%1048
38Huilo7812419.53%390.6313.0060.00%981
39z15311728.05%731.3115.30100.00%1067
40SensBear14511339.51%641.2829.00520.00%1071
41D_R_v_O13511031.31%861.2315.00911.11%1060
42[ILM]^ironmonkey18310948.74%941.6830.50633.33%1160
43PL Arek19510970.46%941.7913.931428.57%1148
44*DT*Tubylec13910541.46%741.3234.75425.00%1096
45Player379218.35%3120.403.08120.00%953
46Alex608930.62%3110.6720.0030.00%990
47=D858543.76%681.009.44922.22%1046
48*DT*LADIAT0R1237340.55%531.6813.67911.11%1099
49@('_')@1377244.32%861.9022.83650.00%1097
50yeioso177028.96%2140.245.6730.00%951
51E|9sKy316918.81%290.456.2050.00%976
52Pest826840.44%641.2116.4050.00%1050
53A Z i Z176716.24%2160.253.4050.00%956
54pip536660.29%450.8053.0010.00%999
55your momma716430.21%631.1110.14757.14%1011
56kux amoi!266423.58%280.414.3360.00%976
57FreeTP.Org (6)236316.68%2110.375.7540.00%966
58NamedPlayer746228.54%541.1912.33616.67%1026
59DieselEblan275813.59%290.479.0030.00%981
60f0ber355724.49%260.6111.67333.33%1014
61EvelinDaBoi155512.85%3110.277.5020.00%965
62.WTF!POWER?!1185434.33%732.1923.60520.00%1112
63NIGHTMARE!!!765433.29%541.4125.33333.33%1045
64=[Oi_iO]=275217.97%340.523.00911.11%981
65TekiRa335141.18%450.6511.0030.00%988
66Tomimo_Tokoso454927.59%560.924.091118.18%1015
67blackmoot214826.37%4100.447.0030.00%978
68----504624.14%431.0912.5040.00%1022
69-OfC-Rohadjmeg594431.82%551.3429.50250.00%1037
70FreeTP.Org (0)244418.95%360.554.8050.00%984
71Leg644337.78%1361.497.11911.11%1048
72maxican214221.29%250.5010.5020.00%986
73Beto194125.63%380.466.3330.00%985
74Pepper2k274136.41%350.6613.5020.00%995
75dj44112.23%190.100.5770.00%964
76X153931.76%260.381.07140.00%980
77bear1943962.21%3714.9738.80580.00%1138
78-=ASS=-nfin!ty1023851.35%822.6820.40520.00%1092
79[ILM]^ironmonkey443844.68%541.1644.0010.00%1029
80FreeTP.Org (7)133718.52%280.354.3330.00%978
81Name383329.65%331.1519.0020.00%1018
82Skeleton43218.95%2110.121.3330.00%975
83Noh4.Ydi1033112.74%2280.101.5020.00%975
84bemxio153017.35%290.5015.0010.00%989
85Godefroy5309.92%2170.175.0010.00%977
86Cyklon343016.94%1110.134.0010.00%977
87Majstor_s_mora152936.34%350.527.5020.00%989
88Boski_Dynamit102923.21%160.3410.0010.00%986
89Reswega152822.20%250.547.5020.00%990
90NoobKilla192739.30%340.7019.0010.00%997
91FreeTP.Org (5)62713.45%280.226.0010.00%981
92^xan412626.35%931.5813.67333.33%1026
93FreeTP.Org (2)42519.90%1100.162.0020.00%979
94Re_di_Spade152537.23%230.607.5020.00%992
95!JeGeS!382332.08%321.6519.00250.00%1029
96KD532333.23%722.3017.67333.33%1039
97Niemiec192224.21%340.869.50250.00%1003
98KSin102221.02%340.455.0020.00%990
99Ares352048.15%631.7511.67333.33%1026
100semi59172024.15%340.858.5020.00%1003
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-03-05 05:38:24 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.022566s (0.019218s)