ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
caballero
jojojo
KD
KD
GAW THC
jojojo
=D
GAW THC
Carnage
Folterknecht
AK
Hunter
Batman
Biker
Batman
Folterknecht
Daemia
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Damage
GAW THC
YojiMr
Immortall
David
GAW THC
Batman
Batman
X
Hall of Fame
Batman
Hitman
YojiMr
PurpleDiscoMachine
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Item
Batman
Batman
Skibidi dop dop
Lucy
Batman
NICK
uy
Player
Batman
David
PurpleDiscoMachine
Lucy
David
Batman
Batman
UnnamedPlayer (1)
BosluJeBuh
7HECHICKEN:<
Reward
ph4tlurks
GAW THC
Top Stats
UnnamedPlayer (1)
uNmeDpLayer
UnnamedPlayer (1)
ax
uNmeDpLayer
Random Quote(s)
Folterknecht" fuck "
TaiChi" are you real guys "
NIKO" dai ultima "
UnnamedPlayer (4)" ! "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1LuLu1231.82%110.501.0010.00%999
2Curse3236.54%211.503.0010.00%1001
3Yalfy3256.41%211.503.0010.00%1002
44p311456.70%412.755.5020.00%1010
5GAW THC11100.00%111.001.0010.00%1001
6ALTERNATOR5460.45%311.251.6730.00%1001
7a740g2225.00%111.001.0020.00%1000
8Prawdy1121.87%111.001.0010.00%1000
9PATRoN2252.63%111.002.0010.00%1000
10hotlib4226.80%312.004.0010.00%1003
11Atol1132.00%111.001.0010.00%1000
12!<FraG_MasiN?8136.98%718.004.0020.00%1009
13David2113.04%112.002.0010.00%1002
14Max1225.32%110.501.0010.00%999
15CloserToHavn231035.43%412.3011.50250.00%1007
16YojiMr115.71%111.001.0010.00%1000
17[ILM]^ironmonkey6146.84%416.006.0010.00%1006
18DRONE_Bourbone101014.68%221.0010.0010.00%1002
1972FPS7770.15%221.003.5020.00%1001
20???13831.90%421.624.3330.00%1006
21diwoc1332.95%120.331.0010.00%999
22Q@$#E71232.80%120.587.0010.00%997
23Majstor_s_mora171125.17%421.555.67333.33%1010
24Okey?9735.53%521.291.8050.00%1000
25prtprtoi2214.29%221.002.0010.00%1001
26Batman502041.98%622.5050.001100.00%1045
27der_gi2310.04%220.672.0010.00%999
28^Slash 28527.36%321.608.0010.00%1003
29EM1528.57%120.200.5020.00%996
30Conquer1214.42%120.501.0010.00%999
31Konzervnyito262022.02%421.3013.0020.00%1015
32uy6532.74%421.206.0010.00%1007
33XentrixLU4338.57%421.334.0010.00%1002
34NICK201928.10%331.056.6730.00%1006
35Konzervnyito71340.96%230.543.50250.00%997
36judas36020546.39%1531.7627.691346.15%1267
37hj907628.56%431.1815.00650.00%1009
38Pifou895438.87%631.6529.67366.67%1060
39ph4tlurks613242.27%531.9120.33366.67%1054
40*DT*Tubylec22713642.71%631.6725.22944.44%1159
41[ILM]^Mike_uk362738.64%431.3336.0010.00%1022
42golden fish61123.96%230.556.0010.00%997
43-2430.49%130.502.0010.00%998
44Ziggy774734.01%531.6438.50250.00%1054
45Gustavo Bermudes292530.75%431.1614.50250.00%1011
46@('_')@3629.03%130.501.0030.00%997
47ImperfectCircle1414.29%130.251.0010.00%998
48Paraszt1016127.97%931.6614.43742.86%1070
49.WTF!Ami_blood?!191727.52%331.1219.001100.00%1009
50SMELLMYASS!!81129.15%430.734.0020.00%999
51NINJA61415.70%140.436.0010.00%994
52ZanGieF934038.92%1942.3315.50650.00%1075
53Zanzan32322338.32%1041.4523.071428.57%1176
54Kiniu51742.72%140.291.0050.00%988
55trelovagos465130.45%640.9023.0020.00%1009
56Skibidi dop dop6916.59%440.676.0010.00%999
57Schrodinger The Cat2612.13%240.332.0010.00%997
58ax494224.98%541.177.00714.29%1026
59Rhino384431.92%340.862.921315.38%1006
60kux amoi!253224.66%340.783.1280.00%998
61NamedPlayer223142.17%340.717.3330.00%998
62FreeTP.Org (2)1521.33%140.200.5020.00%996
63.WTF!SHADOW?!545429.89%541.0018.00366.67%1024
64your momma272436.54%541.123.38825.00%1008
65POHORONNOE BURO10843.56%341.2510.0010.00%1004
66Miura221418.26%541.577.33333.33%1019
67=[Qi_iQ]=166.46%140.171.0010.00%996
68VanDerGraaf487027.81%340.699.6050.00%997
69Arek1389164.55%841.5213.801020.00%1089
70myri437634234.75%751.109.404017.50%1093
71z1589132.33%1151.7417.56955.56%1094
72=D1239438.72%651.3111.181118.18%1080
73uNmeDpLayer30714345.60%1152.1527.911163.64%1248
74Timing Belt745734.28%1351.3018.50425.00%1035
75hotlib121524.37%550.8012.0010.00%1002
76KD29022342.68%1051.3020.711435.71%1116
77Folterknecht14012737.88%651.1028.00560.00%1044
78FreeTP.Org (1)364222.70%350.869.0040.00%1009
79sarg20819229.32%751.0813.87156.67%1076
80Dr.Gauntlet11011230.47%650.9813.75825.00%1036
81Lubaka303742.46%450.817.50425.00%1004
82Pirojoq618425.22%350.7315.2540.00%996
83ZaderlonCockD72816.22%150.257.0010.00%982
84Tarzan652638.58%1152.5016.25475.00%1054
85Todd152613.51%450.585.0030.00%991
86Osmique607336.58%250.8215.0040.00%1014
87Kaz71521.05%250.477.0010.00%994
88D_R_v_O274531.63%350.6013.5020.00%987
89RocketForceBUNDESWEHR859935.03%650.8617.0050.00%1007
90NeGleb41614.21%160.254.0010.00%990
91mariolinky 111728.79%260.6511.0010.00%996
92caballero31511.43%260.201.0030.00%989
93FM204524.47%260.4410.0020.00%981
94FOilza740g51223.89%170.425.0010.00%996
95 ???41425532.85%971.6220.702070.00%1236
96BRETBOZ31810.69%170.171.5020.00%986
97Irek142726.27%270.524.6730.00%992
98lee232551.30%470.9223.001100.00%1007
99Mr.Ozio4911817.85%270.425.4490.00%949
100Lazy Jones274427.72%370.6113.5020.00%994
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-05-22 05:49:00 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.021202s (0.017901s)