ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
JoFo
MSI
Wilo
ph4tlurks
MSI
Gonzo
Ruffneck
Gonzo
Carnage
MASH-2000
Robert?
Hunter
Mamadou
Wrack
Mamadou
.****
Slash
TheDeadGuy*ExF
Damage
Arek
Mike
slut
humm
Arek
.****
lexus
X
Hall of Fame
.****
Hitman
Mike
Flisk
Hunter
Item
ElSporkerino
Mamadou
lexus
.WTF!Reptiloyd2024?!
lexus
.****
Kopytek
Player
Mamadou
humm
wtf
lexus
humm
.****
.****
humm
H!P!NG
H!P!NG
Reward
-OfC-madness
humm
Top Stats
Xaero
humm
Wrack
=VaDeR=
4p3
Random Quote(s)
Rmjr03" hello "
ekrem89" CHJATR "
drsjklfdjkfjd" ? "
Perceptron" gg "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1GABRIEL - APOSTATE81526.47%240.538.0010.00%995
2Mamadou32747.82%1114.5732.001100.00%1033
3blue2523.08%230.402.0010.00%997
4Luffmine 012528.28%140.402.0010.00%998
5.****502364.34%532.1750.001100.00%1036
6cpakagoose282023.80%641.4028.0010.00%1020
7Gheboasa104515.44%1100.2210.0010.00%967
8eaeoaeUnnamedPlayer1125.00%111.001.0010.00%1000
9SMB2D8621.36%421.338.0010.00%1004
10tekujichifukashikuru11111.89%180.091.0010.00%990
11MSI9463.73%312.259.001100.00%1006
12jeronimo42215.09%1100.184.0010.00%986
13KING1229.41%110.501.0010.00%999
14noobed?61232.64%350.506.0010.00%997
15Alex41130.63%240.364.0010.00%996
16ph4tlurks16743.88%412.2916.0010.00%1016
17Vikram2340.00%110.672.0010.00%999
18Filip2234.21%111.002.0010.00%1000
19Marlboro4336.50%211.334.0010.00%1002
20PIPEC9419.25%622.259.0010.00%1004
21CUBA11015.00%1100.101.0010.00%991
22Lubaka191755.47%331.1219.0010.00%1008
23lexus362438.06%441.5036.0010.00%1022
24Le0nia2618.75%150.332.0010.00%996
251112225325.28%211.675.0010.00%1005
26Jon_Bovi61022.28%240.606.0010.00%998
27T.U.R.Y351836.09%621.9435.0010.00%1030
28Paszek192425.32%360.7919.0010.00%1002
29Jeffdean6371334.12%140.547.0010.00%995
30ube2616.67%130.332.0010.00%997
31BADZURA141925.11%440.7414.0010.00%1000
32FanTom1312.12%120.331.0010.00%998
33dark22913.63%1160.072.0010.00%975
34Kopytek101528.07%340.6710.0010.00%995
35HXX71122.46%130.647.0010.00%999
36madness102141.09%250.4810.0010.00%992
37qe2228.95%211.002.0010.00%1000
38User3415.61%220.753.0010.00%1000
39SMELLMYASS!!131835.94%250.7213.0010.00%1000
40lol2468.42%120.502.0010.00%998
41Glitch61219.86%140.506.0010.00%997
42BIOS1612.66%150.171.0010.00%995
43Ren1536.84%140.201.0010.00%996
44opoconom142748.78%370.5214.0010.00%991
45123162725.40%280.5916.0010.00%992
46JoFo1614.49%140.171.0010.00%996
47neo212128.42%431.0021.0010.00%1004
48SDN81013.88%230.808.001100.00%999
49*USB*3731.75%140.433.0010.00%996
50goodie101722.93%240.5910.0010.00%997
519-xyeyu_D82214.99%240.364.00250.00%988
52M363630.92%341.0018.0020.00%1015
53slut22941.15%512.4411.00250.00%1022
54Admi161533.15%431.078.00250.00%1003
55-OfC-madness183133.43%4100.589.0020.00%995
56sir_dj_brady7919.75%230.783.5020.00%999
57NamedPlayer472739.74%531.7423.50250.00%1031
58UnnamedPlayer414637.31%350.8920.50250.00%1013
59FM232233.92%331.0511.50250.00%1005
60Daffy41414.49%250.292.0020.00%992
61*DT*Tubylec4240.74%212.002.0020.00%1002
62Mike192221.40%220.869.5020.00%1001
63pizdilca412141.93%431.9520.502100.00%1025
64careless21014.02%170.201.0020.00%992
65Smr1cks569.99%230.832.50250.00%999
66Crashbyte31125.00%150.271.5020.00%992
67-OfC-Rohadjmeg606232.50%690.9730.0020.00%1019
68serat2823.75%150.251.0020.00%994
69tajson0909 1861715.17%130.140.5020.00%994
70KalienO62018.73%160.303.0020.00%989
71DontDoDrugs51113.61%260.452.5020.00%995
72Samy53517.36%1150.142.5020.00%971
73snowcreeper095167.68%1110.312.5020.00%990
74demon1127.78%111.000.5020.00%1000
75JMR172328.32%340.748.5020.00%1001
76solo301321.18%812.3115.002100.00%1022
77Taiga13351121.15%480.452.5020.00%996
78Devastator11818.85%421.385.5020.00%1003
79Bodziox405922.24%4100.6820.0020.00%995
80Irina Gormonalova112913.35%140.385.5020.00%987
81Ludwig241721.31%331.4112.00250.00%1010
82tuby4133.33%214.002.0020.00%1005
83SirM@ttHe1220.72%110.500.5020.00%999
84.WTF!Reptiloyd2024?!681933.46%1113.5834.002100.00%1073
85Ruffneck141224.45%321.177.0020.00%1006
86Kazi334228.41%240.7916.5020.00%1000
87T-1000152525.16%240.607.5020.00%994
88RUBIK9626.97%321.504.5020.00%1006
89Last Time Playin119.09%111.000.50250.00%1000
90abelha434036.08%441.0721.5020.00%1011
91Rich442246.57%422.0022.002100.00%1020
92Arbeezy G. Sexomoney53113.85%1110.162.5020.00%976
93tata754638.80%721.6337.50250.00%1050
94VanDerGraaf161428.79%321.148.00250.00%1004
95NaN213317.38%470.6410.5020.00%991
96GVALIEN3416.95%1220.071.5020.00%963
97Donald T.143529.12%260.407.0020.00%984
98...122234.48%260.556.0020.00%995
99Mysa42320.49%1100.172.0020.00%982
100Jabuszko347219.81%290.4711.3330.00%969
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-24 05:50:42 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.023446s (0.019975s)