ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping65.8
Skill1031
Games5
Skill:game206.2
Mins:game8.62
Kills92
Deaths78
Kills:death1.18
Kill streak4
Death streak6
Kills:game18.4
Kills:min2.13
Deaths:game15.6
Deaths:min1.81
Damage given:game6076.4
Damage given:kill330.24
Damage given:sec11.74
Damage taken:game4888.6
Damage taken:death313.37
Damage taken:sec9.45
Damage output:game33812.8
Damage output:kill1837.65
Damage output:sec65.35
Damage efficiency55.42%
Damage accuracy17.97%
Health:game105
Health:death6.73
Health:min12.18
Armor:game194
Armor:death12.44
Armor:min22.5
Armor:health1.85
Score:game17.8
Score:min2.06
Damage given:hit20.65
Hits:game294.2
Hits:kill15.99
Hits:sec0.57
Kills:excellent15.33
Shots:impressive19
Stats Record
Wins1
Losses4

Alias List
FreeTP.Org (1)5

 
FreeTP.Org (1)


 
 
Armor970
Damage given30382
Damage taken24443
First killer2
First victim1
Health525
Score89
Time43
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat7
Armor shard24
Health11
Health large3
Health mega1
  
  
Reward 
Excellent6
Impressive1
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher3926060.0024173132.97
Plasma gun289075.68437270216.17
Lightning gun2027042.55755398518.95
Shot gun43057.14336352.38
Grenade Launcher12033.3321118.18
Lava0220.00000.00
Machine gun0300.000190.00
Rail gun0500.0031915.79
Trigger hurt0110.00000.00
Total9278354.121471753019.54 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
FreeTP.Org (2)351274.47
FreeTP.Org (3)293247.54
FreeTP.Org (0)232350.00
VoO4736.36
eric10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
FreeTP.Org (3)293247.54
FreeTP.Org (0)232350.00
FreeTP.Org (2)351274.47
VoO4736.36
KD010.00
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
118-07-24, q3dm9
218-07-24, q3dm3
318-07-24, q3dm10
418-07-24, q3dm2
514-07-24, q3dm3

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
118-07-24, q3dm3
218-07-24, q3dm10
318-07-24, q3dm2
418-07-24, q3dm9
514-07-24, q3dm3

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
118-07-24, q3dm9
218-07-24, q3dm3
318-07-24, q3dm10
418-07-24, q3dm2
514-07-24, q3dm3

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
118-07-24, q3dm10
218-07-24, q3dm2
318-07-24, q3dm9
418-07-24, q3dm3
514-07-24, q3dm3

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
118-07-24, q3dm10
218-07-24, q3dm2
318-07-24, q3dm9
418-07-24, q3dm3
514-07-24, q3dm3

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
118-07-24, q3dm9
218-07-24, q3dm10
318-07-24, q3dm3
418-07-24, q3dm2
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-07-18 05:47:08 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.025581s (0.004232s)