ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
JoFo
MSI
Wilo
ph4tlurks
MSI
Gonzo
Ruffneck
Gonzo
Carnage
MASH-2000
Robert?
Hunter
Mamadou
Wrack
Mamadou
.****
Slash
TheDeadGuy*ExF
Damage
Arek
Mike
slut
humm
Arek
.****
lexus
X
Hall of Fame
.****
Hitman
Mike
Flisk
Hunter
Item
ElSporkerino
Mamadou
lexus
.WTF!Reptiloyd2024?!
lexus
.****
Kopytek
Player
Mamadou
humm
wtf
lexus
humm
.****
.****
humm
H!P!NG
H!P!NG
Reward
-OfC-madness
humm
Top Stats
Xaero
humm
Wrack
=VaDeR=
4p3
Random Quote(s)
Admi" gg "
ekrem89" CHJATR "
LIDL" sry i am eating :D "
SMELLMYASS!!"  The truth is you're the weak, and I am the tyranny of evil men "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1 ???42622537.37%1641.8925.061752.94%1267
2*DT*Tubylec4240.74%212.002.0020.00%1002
3*DT*LADIAT0R674641.72%631.464.47150.00%1045
4*RF*DUNELITE741429.55%1415.2924.67366.67%1069
5*USB*3731.75%140.433.0010.00%996
6-13320222.27%3110.667.391833.33%951
7-==KULIO==-2610219.67%2210.255.2050.00%932
8-OfC-madness183133.43%4100.589.0020.00%995
9-OfC-Rohadjmeg606232.50%690.9730.0020.00%1019
10...122234.48%260.556.0020.00%995
11123162725.40%280.5916.0010.00%992
122zl8011530.32%580.7011.4370.00%982
13420hiv133522.90%270.374.3330.00%981
149-xyeyu_D82214.99%240.364.00250.00%988
15abelha434036.08%441.0721.5020.00%1011
16aboltuss91937.98%440.473.00333.33%991
17Admi161533.15%431.078.00250.00%1003
18AK12915723.39%5110.8212.901030.00%987
19Alex41130.63%240.364.0010.00%996
20Amadeus989425.74%541.0432.6730.00%1024
21Arbeezy G. Sexomoney53113.85%1110.162.5020.00%976
22ax627821.57%860.7910.33616.67%1002
23Beskov2813.31%130.250.50425.00%994
24BIOS1612.66%150.171.0010.00%995
25Blade16822329.71%4130.757.642213.64%956
26blue2523.08%230.402.0010.00%997
27Bodziox405922.24%4100.6820.0020.00%995
28careless21014.02%170.201.0020.00%992
29Cba 397714.21%3140.515.57714.29%970
30Chaos235926.34%280.397.6730.00%972
31ChildMolester13760.58%211.864.3330.00%1006
32cpakagoose282023.80%641.4028.0010.00%1020
33CrackEnjoyer707431.06%450.958.75812.50%1007
34Crashbyte31125.00%150.271.5020.00%992
35CUBA11015.00%1100.101.0010.00%991
36Cyclone347420.98%270.4611.3330.00%973
37Daffy41414.49%250.292.0020.00%992
38Damien9415635.51%490.6015.6760.00%970
39dark22913.63%1160.072.0010.00%975
40dede174429.14%2130.393.4050.00%977
41demon1127.78%111.000.5020.00%1000
42Devastator11818.85%421.385.5020.00%1003
43Donald T.143529.12%260.407.0020.00%984
44DontDoDrugs51113.61%260.452.5020.00%995
45drsjklfdjkfjd267720.60%370.348.6730.00%955
46DulAS7912924.95%490.617.901030.00%965
47eaeoaeUnnamedPlayer1125.00%111.001.0010.00%1000
48Ebasosinka336427.00%390.5211.0030.00%982
49ekrem89743824.88%641.959.25850.00%1041
50ElSporkerino312623.92%421.1910.33366.67%1027
51FanTom1312.12%120.331.0010.00%998
52Filip2234.21%111.002.0010.00%1000
53FreeTP.Org (0)8416120.92%3100.524.67180.00%958
54FreeTP.Org (1)14117627.75%890.807.052015.00%998
55FreeTP.Org (2)4410118.74%380.443.38137.69%946
56FreeTP.Org (3)7813721.66%450.579.7580.00%963
57FreeTP.Org (4)11019619.74%5140.5611.001010.00%945
58FreeTP.Org (5)244819.98%3110.508.0030.00%985
59FreeTP.Org (6)445419.85%440.8111.0040.00%1003
60GABRIEL - APOSTATE81526.47%240.538.0010.00%995
61gaoazemarigaoazemici7410321.33%580.7218.5040.00%990
62Gheboasa104515.44%1100.2210.0010.00%967
63Glitch61219.86%140.506.0010.00%997
64goodie101722.93%240.5910.0010.00%997
65GVALIEN3416.95%1220.071.5020.00%963
66hj121824.63%360.674.0030.00%995
67humm1432248.85%4726.5028.60560.00%1163
68HXX71122.46%130.647.0010.00%999
69IBAO548212.30%3110.666.00922.22%980
70Irek827731.78%451.0610.25825.00%999
71Jabuszko347219.81%290.4711.3330.00%969
72Jeffdean6371334.12%140.547.0010.00%995
73jeronimo42215.09%1100.184.0010.00%986
74JMR172328.32%340.748.5020.00%1001
75JoFo1614.49%140.171.0010.00%996
76Jon_Bovi61022.28%240.606.0010.00%998
77KalienO62018.73%160.303.0020.00%989
78Kazi334228.41%240.7916.5020.00%1000
79KD44824745.04%1751.8126.351729.41%1318
80KING1229.41%110.501.0010.00%999
81Kopytek101528.07%340.6710.0010.00%995
82kux amoi!231824.39%521.284.60520.00%1009
83Last Time Playin119.09%111.000.50250.00%1000
84Le0nia2618.75%150.332.0010.00%996
85Leukemik13516327.38%490.8316.88825.00%997
86LiveFeelDie425631.59%590.7510.5040.00%1005
87lol2468.42%120.502.0010.00%998
88Lotos143315.02%270.423.5040.00%983
89Ludwig241721.31%331.4112.00250.00%1010
90Luffmine 012528.28%140.402.0010.00%998
91madness102141.09%250.4810.0010.00%992
92Majstor_s_mora402132.32%621.908.00520.00%1028
93Mamadou32747.82%1114.5732.001100.00%1033
94Mamadou Kante14314636.88%670.9811.00137.69%1074
95maramaros645831.72%681.1012.8050.00%1029
96Marlboro4336.50%211.334.0010.00%1002
97MASH-200021019830.05%5101.0623.33933.33%1047
98masss274121.15%350.666.75450.00%990
99MATIAS DIAS123812.35%160.324.0030.00%975
100Mazix236418.72%3110.367.6730.00%965
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-24 05:50:42 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.022594s (0.019348s)