ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-22 21:01:48
Mapq3dm3
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
UnnamedPlayer464633058.23175361178459.8136.40
AK303045040.00101571560239.4320.69
Kitan171714054.845071483551.1943.39
UnnamedPlayer (3)131314048.154603514647.2225.24
Total106106106050.00373673736750.0031.13
 
Armor3045
First killer1
First victim1
Health1575
Score106
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body28
Armor shard49
Health5
Health large29
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent7
Impressive17
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher5555050.00320101531.53
Shot gun1515050.00537867.95
Lightning gun1414050.00744233131.92
Rail gun1313050.006815244.74
Grenade Launcher88050.003219416.49
Plasma gun11050.003021114.22
Machine gun0000.00157320.55
Total106106050.001262405431.13 


Kitan
 
Armor100
Damage given5071
Damage taken4835
Health200
Ping35
Score17
Time5
Dmg Eff51.19%
  
Item 
Armor body1
Health large4
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent3
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher176073.917917944.13
Shot gun0200.00000.00
Lightning gun0300.00000.00
Rail gun0300.0031030.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Total1714054.848218943.39 

AK
 
Armor1510
Damage given10157
Damage taken15602
First victim1
Health400
Ping32
Score30
Time15
Dmg Eff39.43%
Item 
Armor body14
Armor shard22
Health2
Health large7
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent3
Impressive2
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2020050.0011352321.61
Grenade Launcher800100.003219216.67
Rail gun25028.574944.44
Shot gun01000.00000.00
Lightning gun0900.005518829.26
Plasma gun0100.003883.41
Machine gun0000.00157320.55
Total3045040.00222107320.69 

UnnamedPlayer
 
Armor840
Damage given17536
Damage taken11784
First killer1
Health900
Ping30
Score46
Time15
Dmg Eff59.81%
Item 
Armor body8
Armor shard8
Health2
Health large17
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive15
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Shot gun141093.33507368.49
Lightning gun112084.62629177935.36
Rocket Launcher1025028.576217335.84
Rail gun102083.335811948.74
Plasma gun100100.002712321.95
Grenade Launcher0300.00020.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Total4633058.23826226936.40 

UnnamedPlayer (3)
 
Armor595
Damage given4603
Damage taken5146
Health75
Ping45
Score13
Time5
Dmg Eff47.22%
  
Item 
Armor body5
Armor shard19
Health1
Health large1
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher84066.676614047.14
Lightning gun300100.006036416.48
Shot gun12033.333560.00
Rail gun13025.0031421.43
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0500.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Total1314048.1513252325.24 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 05:28:18 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.006368s (0.002785s)