ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping22
Skill988
Games1
Skill:game988
Mins:game6.17
Kills0
Deaths12
Kills:death0
Kill streak0
Death streak12
Kills:game0
Kills:min0
Deaths:game12
Deaths:min1.95
Damage given:game809
Damage given:sec2.19
Damage taken:game3707
Damage taken:death308.92
Damage taken:sec10.02
Damage output:game9398
Damage output:sec25.4
Damage efficiency17.91%
Damage accuracy8.61%
Health:game50
Health:death4.17
Health:min8.11
Armor:game735
Armor:death61.25
Armor:min119.19
Armor:health14.7
Score:game-2
Score:min-0.32
Damage given:hit12.26
Hits:game66
Hits:sec0.18
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses1

Alias List
tHiM0z1

 
tHiM0z


 
 
Armor735
Damage given809
Damage taken3707
Health50
Score-2
Time6
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat2
Armor shard47
Health1
Health small5
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00040.00
Lightning gun0400.00111686.55
Machine gun0000.003416920.12
Plasma gun0000.00192268.41
Rail gun0200.0021118.18
Rocket Launcher0400.00080.00
Shot gun0000.00020.00
Trigger hurt0220.00000.00
Total01220.006658811.22 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Imperator050.00
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
104-10-26, pro-q3tourney2

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
104-10-26, pro-q3tourney2

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
104-10-26, pro-q3tourney2

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
104-10-26, pro-q3tourney2

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
104-10-26, pro-q3tourney2

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
104-10-26, pro-q3tourney2
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-10 05:48:11 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.008849s (0.001333s)