ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping20.5
Skill1009
Games2
Skill:game504.5
Mins:game1.42
Kills8
Deaths2
Kills:death4
Kill streak7
Death streak1
Kills:game4
Kills:min2.82
Deaths:game1
Deaths:min0.71
Damage given:game1179.5
Damage given:kill294.88
Damage given:sec13.88
Damage taken:game392.5
Damage taken:death392.5
Damage taken:sec4.62
Damage output:game3224
Damage output:kill806
Damage output:sec37.93
Damage efficiency75.03%
Damage accuracy36.58%
Health:game50
Health:death50
Health:min35.29
Armor:game107.5
Armor:death107.5
Armor:min75.88
Armor:health2.15
Score:game4
Score:min2.82
Damage given:hit54.86
Hits:game21.5
Hits:kill5.38
Hits:sec0.25
Shots:impressive3
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses2

Alias List
kurwa2
broken+condom1
condom1

 
kurwa


 
 
Armor215
Damage given2359
Damage taken785
Health100
Score8
Time3
Item 
Armor body2
Armor shard3
Health4
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive5
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun300100.00111573.33
Rocket Launcher300100.00183551.43
Grenade Launcher100100.0031030.00
Lightning gun100100.00115619.64
Plasma gun0200.00000.00
Total82080.004311637.07 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Doommasterx070100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
116-10-26, q3dm1
216-10-26, q3tourney4

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
116-10-26, q3dm1
216-10-26, q3tourney4

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
116-10-26, q3dm1
216-10-26, q3tourney4

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
116-10-26, q3dm1
216-10-26, q3tourney4

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
116-10-26, q3dm1
216-10-26, q3tourney4

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
116-10-26, q3tourney4
216-10-26, q3dm1
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-17 05:42:40 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.01047s (0.001694s)