ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping43.5
Skill989
Games2
Skill:game494.5
Mins:game2.43
Kills3
Deaths14
Kills:death0.21
Kill streak1
Death streak7
Kills:game1.5
Kills:min0.62
Deaths:game7
Deaths:min2.88
Damage given:game833.5
Damage given:kill555.67
Damage given:sec5.71
Damage taken:game2153.5
Damage taken:death307.64
Damage taken:sec14.75
Damage output:game6106
Damage output:kill4070.67
Damage output:sec41.82
Damage efficiency27.9%
Damage accuracy13.65%
Health:game62.5
Health:death8.93
Health:min25.68
Armor:game30
Armor:death4.29
Armor:min12.33
Armor:health0.48
Score:game1.5
Score:min0.62
Damage given:hit32.06
Hits:game26
Hits:kill17.33
Hits:sec0.18
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses2

Alias List
Doommasterx02

 
Doommasterx0


 
 
Armor60
Damage given1667
Damage taken4307
First victim1
Health125
Score3
Time5
Item 
Armor shard12
Health3
Health large1
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher24033.33218125.93
Lightning gun11050.00171928.85
Grenade Launcher0100.001333.33
Machine gun0000.004419.76
Plasma gun0500.0086013.33
Rail gun0300.00050.00
Shot gun0000.001333.33
Total314017.655238513.51 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
kurwa070.00
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
116-10-26, q3dm1
216-10-26, q3tourney4

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
116-10-26, q3dm1
216-10-26, q3tourney4

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
116-10-26, q3tourney4
216-10-26, q3dm1

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
116-10-26, q3dm1
216-10-26, q3tourney4

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
116-10-26, q3dm1
216-10-26, q3tourney4

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
116-10-26, q3tourney4
216-10-26, q3dm1
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-17 05:42:40 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.010327s (0.001911s)