ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping124
Skill991
Games1
Skill:game991
Mins:game4.18
Kills0
Deaths9
Kills:death0
Kill streak0
Death streak9
Kills:game0
Kills:min0
Deaths:game9
Deaths:min2.15
Damage given:game730
Damage given:sec2.91
Damage taken:game3077
Damage taken:death341.89
Damage taken:sec12.26
Damage output:game8850
Damage output:sec35.26
Damage efficiency19.18%
Damage accuracy8.25%
Health:game0
Health:death0
Health:min0
Armor:game315
Armor:death35
Armor:min75.3
Score:game0
Score:min0
Damage given:hit52.14
Hits:game14
Hits:sec0.06
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses1

Alias List
.wax!1

 
.wax!


 
 
Armor315
Damage given730
Damage taken3077
Score0
Time4
Item 
Armor combat4
Armor shard23
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0100.00000.00
Lightning gun0300.00000.00
Machine gun0000.0011010.00
Rail gun0000.0021910.53
Rocket Launcher0500.0085913.56
Shot gun0000.003933.33
Total0900.00149714.43 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
ax010.00
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
111-10-26, q3tourney2

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
111-10-26, q3tourney2

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
111-10-26, q3tourney2

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
111-10-26, q3tourney2

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
111-10-26, q3tourney2

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
111-10-26, q3tourney2
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-12 05:52:18 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.009148s (0.001395s)