ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-29 02:55:25
Mapq3tourney4
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
TankJr19197073.087374358067.3231.30
Daemia6720125.933570740432.5339.92
Total252627149.06109441098449.9134.09
 
Armor1360
First killer1
First victim1
Health1950
Score25
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body10
Armor shard72
Health46
Health mega6
Health small40
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1717050.0011029637.16
Shot gun77050.0010324442.21
Lightning gun11050.004415029.33
Plasma gun11050.001510813.89
Slime0110.00000.00
Total2627149.0627279834.09 


TankJr
 
Armor680
Damage given7374
Damage taken3580
First killer1
Health1085
Ping0
Score19
Time15
Dmg Eff67.32%
Item 
Armor body5
Armor shard36
Health25
Health mega3
Health small32
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1700100.0011028239.01
Lightning gun100100.004415029.33
Plasma gun100100.001510813.89
Shot gun0700.00000.00
Slime0000.00000.00
Total197073.0816954031.30 

Daemia
 
Armor680
Damage given3570
Damage taken7404
First victim1
Health865
Ping0
Score6
Time15
Dmg Eff32.53%
Item 
Armor body5
Armor shard36
Health21
Health mega3
Health small8
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Shot gun700100.0010324442.21
Rocket Launcher01700.000140.00
Lightning gun0100.00000.00
Plasma gun0100.00000.00
Slime0110.00000.00
Total720125.9310325839.92 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-29 05:41:58 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.005104s (0.002534s)