ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-25 18:55:11
Mapq3tourney4
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
Vologda505034059.52165451267556.6238.89
ElaMiNaTo474727063.5116224911464.0342.89
AK282847037.33111021496142.6022.44
Johnny121217041.384175554942.9421.04
UnnamedPlayer (3)-219513015.0043351009230.0519.26
Total1161461763045.34523815239150.0033.85
 
Armor2760
First killer1
First victim1
Health1575
Score116
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body25
Armor shard52
Health32
Health mega6
Health small35
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent10
Impressive25
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher8383050.00513166130.89
Lightning gun2323050.00956259636.83
Rail gun1818050.009019246.87
Shot gun88050.00101376.92
Plasma gun77050.0010437227.96
Grenade Launcher44050.003716122.98
Machine gun33050.001610415.38
Suicide030300.00000.00
Total1461763045.341726509933.85 


Vologda
 
Armor1440
Damage given16545
Damage taken12675
First victim1
Health855
Ping44
Score50
Time15
Dmg Eff56.62%
Item 
Armor body14
Armor shard8
Health14
Health mega5
Health small1
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive8
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1628036.3611626344.11
Lightning gun1200100.00551129742.48
Rail gun83072.73306347.62
Plasma gun61085.718532626.07
Shot gun51083.336966.67
Machine gun300100.001610415.38
Grenade Launcher0100.001812.50
Suicide0000.00000.00
Total5034059.52805207038.89 

AK
 
Armor515
Damage given11102
Damage taken14961
First killer1
Health50
Ping33
Score28
Time15
Dmg Eff42.6%
Item 
Armor body5
Armor shard3
Health2
  
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent2
Impressive1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2224047.8313161721.23
Grenade Launcher400100.003615024.00
Lightning gun19010.00168419.05
Plasma gun100100.00174438.64
Rail gun0600.0041428.57
Shot gun0600.00000.00
Machine gun0200.00000.00
Suicide0000.00000.00
Total2847037.3320490922.44 

UnnamedPlayer (3)
 
Armor155
Damage given4335
Damage taken10092
Health105
Ping12
Score-21
Time14
Dmg Eff30.05%
  
Item 
Armor shard31
Health1
Health small16
  
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher98052.947840519.26
Grenade Launcher0300.00000.00
Lightning gun0500.00000.00
Plasma gun0100.00000.00
Rail gun0300.00000.00
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Suicide030300.00000.00
Total9513015.007840519.26 

ElaMiNaTo
 
Armor330
Damage given16224
Damage taken9114
Health365
Ping12
Score47
Time12
Dmg Eff64.03%
  
Item 
Armor body3
Armor shard6
Health8
Health mega1
Health small13
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent6
Impressive14
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2614065.0013320863.94
Lightning gun104071.4336197537.03
Rail gun86057.14468256.10
Shot gun300100.0044100.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00020.00
Plasma gun0200.0022100.00
Machine gun0100.00000.00
Suicide0000.00000.00
Total4727063.51546127342.89 

Johnny
 
Armor320
Damage given4175
Damage taken5549
Health200
Ping21
Score12
Time7
Dmg Eff42.94%
  
Item 
Armor body3
Armor shard4
Health7
Health small5
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive2
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher109052.635516832.74
Rail gun200100.00103330.30
Lightning gun0500.002824011.67
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00010.00
Plasma gun0300.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Suicide0000.00000.00
Total1217041.389344221.04 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-27 05:54:17 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.006906s (0.002987s)