ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-24 22:56:43
Mappro-q3tourney2
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
Vologda252610172.229464650659.2626.57
UnnamedPlayer (3)7928224.326506946440.7423.04
Total323538347.95159701597050.0025.14
 
Armor5230
First killer1
First victim1
Health1120
Score32
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body31
Armor combat26
Armor shard166
Health18
Health large13
Health small4
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive11
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun1111050.00387550.67
Rocket Launcher1111050.0012338631.87
Lightning gun77050.00488188925.83
Shot gun55050.00193652.78
Grenade Launcher11050.004567.14
Machine gun0000.00242419.96
Plasma gun0000.003723315.88
Trigger hurt0330.00000.00
Total3538347.95733291625.14 


UnnamedPlayer (3)
 
Armor1150
Damage given6506
Damage taken9464
First victim1
Health245
Ping39
Score7
Time15
Dmg Eff40.74%
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat6
Armor shard50
Health7
Health large1
Health small4
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive2
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun38027.27113135.48
Rocket Launcher38027.277121533.02
Lightning gun34042.8619193720.38
Shot gun0500.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0100.00020.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Trigger hurt0220.00000.00
Total928224.32273118523.04 

Vologda
 
Armor4080
Damage given9464
Damage taken6506
First killer1
Health875
Ping44
Score25
Time15
Dmg Eff59.26%
Item 
Armor body25
Armor combat20
Armor shard116
Health11
Health large12
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive9
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun83072.73274461.36
Rocket Launcher83072.735217130.41
Shot gun500100.00193652.78
Lightning gun43057.1429795231.20
Grenade Launcher100100.004547.41
Machine gun0000.00242419.96
Plasma gun0000.003723315.88
Trigger hurt0110.00000.00
Total2610172.22460173126.57 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-31 05:45:06 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.005255s (0.00279s)