ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-24 09:38:23
Mapq3tourney4
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
UnnamedPlayer (1)30308078.9510349342075.1640.28
Sorlag8830021.0534101037924.7349.74
Total383838050.00137591379949.9342.27
 
Armor1655
First killer1
First victim1
Health1525
Score38
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body14
Armor shard51
Health29
Health mega7
Health small20
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive9
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1717050.0010423843.70
Rail gun1010050.00305950.85
Shot gun88050.009418949.74
Lightning gun33050.0015241037.07
Grenade Launcher0000.00030.00
Total3838050.0038089942.27 


Sorlag
 
Armor680
Damage given3410
Damage taken10379
First victim1
Health715
Ping0
Score8
Time15
Dmg Eff24.73%
Item 
Armor body5
Armor shard36
Health19
Health mega2
Health small8
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Shot gun800100.009418949.74
Rocket Launcher01700.00000.00
Rail gun01000.00000.00
Lightning gun0300.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Total830021.059418949.74 

UnnamedPlayer (1)
 
Armor975
Damage given10349
Damage taken3420
First killer1
Health810
Ping5
Score30
Time15
Dmg Eff75.16%
Item 
Armor body9
Armor shard15
Health10
Health mega5
Health small12
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive9
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1700100.0010423843.70
Rail gun1000100.00305950.85
Lightning gun300100.0015241037.07
Shot gun0800.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00030.00
Total308078.9528671040.28 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-25 05:48:42 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.005373s (0.002201s)