ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping0
Skill1003
Games15
Skill:game66.87
Mins:game8.54
Kills184
Deaths186
Kills:death0.99
Kill streak5
Death streak9
Kills:game12.27
Kills:min1.44
Deaths:game12.4
Deaths:min1.45
Damage given:game4684
Damage given:kill381.85
Damage given:sec9.14
Damage taken:game4356
Damage taken:death351.29
Damage taken:sec8.5
Damage output:game19330.67
Damage output:kill1575.87
Damage output:sec37.72
Damage efficiency51.81%
Damage accuracy24.23%
Health:game512
Health:death41.29
Health:min59.95
Armor:game747.67
Armor:death60.3
Armor:min87.54
Armor:health1.46
Score:game10
Score:min1.17
Damage given:hit46.13
Hits:game101.53
Hits:kill8.28
Hits:sec0.2
Stats Record
Wins4
Losses11

Alias List
Sorlag15

 
Sorlag


 
 
Armor11215
Damage given70260
Damage taken65340
First killer4
First victim4
Health7680
Score150
Time128
Item 
Armor body62
Armor combat59
Armor shard413
Health171
Health large51
Health mega5
Health small71
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Shot gun18463074.491523263657.78
Crush0220.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0100.00000.00
Lightning gun0100.00000.00
Plasma gun0500.00000.00
Rail gun0400.00000.00
Rocket Launcher07800.00000.00
Trigger hurt032320.00000.00
Total1841863449.731523263657.78 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[VR] Player#7732136910100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Vologda010.00
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
115-10-26, q3tourney4
214-10-26, q3tourney6
314-10-26, q3dm1
414-10-26, q3tourney4
514-10-26, q3dm15
613-10-26, q3tourney3
712-10-26, q3tourney6
812-10-26, q3tourney1
912-10-26, q3dm1
1012-10-26, q3tourney4

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
112-10-26, q3tourney1
212-10-26, q3dm1
312-10-26, q3tourney4
411-10-26, q3dm1
509-10-26, q3dm2
614-10-26, q3tourney4
709-10-26, q3tourney2
813-10-26, q3tourney3
911-10-26, pro-q3tourney4
1015-10-26, q3tourney4

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
112-10-26, q3tourney6
212-10-26, q3tourney1
312-10-26, q3dm1
412-10-26, q3tourney4
509-10-26, q3tourney6
611-10-26, q3dm1
714-10-26, q3tourney6
811-10-26, pro-q3tourney4
913-10-26, q3tourney3
1015-10-26, q3tourney4

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
112-10-26, q3tourney1
212-10-26, q3dm1
314-10-26, q3tourney4
412-10-26, q3tourney4
511-10-26, q3dm1
609-10-26, q3dm2
714-10-26, q3tourney6
814-10-26, q3dm1
909-10-26, q3tourney2
1011-10-26, pro-q3tourney4

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
109-10-26, q3dm2
209-10-26, q3tourney2
312-10-26, q3dm1
412-10-26, q3tourney4
511-10-26, q3dm1
614-10-26, q3tourney4
712-10-26, q3tourney1
814-10-26, q3dm1
913-10-26, q3tourney3
1011-10-26, pro-q3tourney4

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
111-10-26, q3dm1
209-10-26, q3dm2
312-10-26, q3tourney1
412-10-26, q3dm1
513-10-26, q3tourney3
609-10-26, q3tourney2
714-10-26, q3dm1
812-10-26, q3tourney4
914-10-26, q3dm15
1015-10-26, q3tourney4
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-16 05:42:03 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.01429s (0.00231s)