ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping0
Skill955
Games25
Skill:game38.2
Mins:game12.76
Kills540
Deaths510
Kills:death1.06
Kill streak6
Death streak14
Kills:game21.6
Kills:min1.69
Deaths:game20.4
Deaths:min1.6
Damage given:game8133.6
Damage given:kill376.56
Damage given:sec10.62
Damage taken:game6584.2
Damage taken:death322.75
Damage taken:sec8.6
Damage output:game30778
Damage output:kill1424.91
Damage output:sec40.19
Damage efficiency55.26%
Damage accuracy26.43%
Health:game838.2
Health:death41.09
Health:min65.67
Armor:game1138.8
Armor:death55.82
Armor:min89.22
Armor:health1.36
Score:game16.08
Score:min1.26
Damage given:hit48.38
Hits:game168.12
Hits:kill7.78
Hits:sec0.22
Stats Record
Wins17
Losses8

Alias List
Sorlag25

 
Sorlag


Awards List
Carnage
Best Killer with Shot gun
Item
Health Man
Large Health Man

 
 
Armor28470
Damage given203340
Damage taken164605
First killer17
First victim5
Health20955
Score402
Time319
Item 
Armor body126
Armor combat203
Armor shard1144
Health375
Health large219
Health mega4
Health small46
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Shot gun54016097.124203699560.09
Crush012120.00000.00
Lightning gun0600.00000.00
Plasma gun021300.00000.00
Rail gun0400.00000.00
Rocket Launcher013300.00000.00
Trigger hurt01261260.00000.00
Total54051013851.434203699560.09 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
DonCorle31417.65
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
DonCorle31417.65
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
111-10-26, q3dm1
211-10-26, pro-q3tourney4
309-10-26, q3tourney6
409-10-26, q3tourney2
509-10-26, q3dm2
608-10-26, q3dm1
708-10-26, q3dm2
808-10-26, q3tourney1
908-10-26, q3dm1
1008-10-26, q3tourney4

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
108-10-26, q3tourney1
208-10-26, q3tourney5
308-10-26, q3tourney1
408-10-26, q3tourney5
507-10-26, q3tourney1
608-10-26, q3dm1
708-10-26, q3dm1
808-10-26, q3dm2
908-10-26, q3tourney2
1008-10-26, q3dm2

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
108-10-26, q3tourney5
208-10-26, q3dm2
308-10-26, q3dm1
408-10-26, q3tourney3
508-10-26, q3tourney5
608-10-26, q3tourney3
708-10-26, q3tourney1
808-10-26, q3dm1
909-10-26, q3tourney6
1008-10-26, q3tourney1

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
108-10-26, q3tourney5
208-10-26, q3tourney5
308-10-26, q3tourney1
407-10-26, q3tourney1
508-10-26, q3dm1
608-10-26, q3tourney1
708-10-26, q3dm1
808-10-26, q3dm2
908-10-26, q3tourney4
1008-10-26, q3tourney3

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
108-10-26, q3tourney3
209-10-26, q3dm2
308-10-26, q3tourney2
408-10-26, q3dm2
508-10-26, q3dm2
608-10-26, q3tourney3
708-10-26, q3tourney2
809-10-26, q3tourney2
908-10-26, q3tourney4
1008-10-26, q3dm1

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
111-10-26, q3dm1
207-10-26, q3dm2
308-10-26, q3dm2
408-10-26, q3tourney1
508-10-26, q3tourney1
609-10-26, q3dm2
708-10-26, q3dm1
808-10-26, q3dm1
907-10-26, q3tourney1
1008-10-26, q3tourney5
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-12 05:52:18 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.015242s (0.002585s)