ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-24 03:03:04
Mapq3dm2
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
Razor24244085.719223501064.8036.50
Slash4424014.295010922335.2054.59
Total282828050.00142331423350.0040.37
 
Armor4225
First killer1
First victim1
Health2225
Score28
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body23
Armor combat22
Armor shard165
Health57
Health large16
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1616050.009419647.96
Plasma gun55050.0011434033.53
Shot gun44050.0012522954.59
Lightning gun33050.009730032.33
Rail gun0000.002540.00
Total2828050.00432107040.37 


Razor
 
Armor2780
Damage given9223
Damage taken5010
First killer1
Health1450
Ping0
Score24
Time15
Dmg Eff64.8%
Item 
Armor body17
Armor combat14
Armor shard76
Health40
Health large9
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1600100.009419647.96
Plasma gun500100.0011434033.53
Lightning gun300100.009730032.33
Shot gun0400.00000.00
Rail gun0000.002540.00
Total244085.7130784136.50 

Slash
 
Armor1445
Damage given5010
Damage taken9223
First victim1
Health775
Ping0
Score4
Time15
Dmg Eff35.2%
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat8
Armor shard89
Health17
Health large7
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Shot gun400100.0012522954.59
Rocket Launcher01600.00000.00
Plasma gun0500.00000.00
Lightning gun0300.00000.00
Rail gun0000.00000.00
Total424014.2912522954.59 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-24 05:49:57 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.005006s (0.002187s)