ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping0
Skill988
Games7
Skill:game141.14
Mins:game6.78
Kills53
Deaths61
Kills:death0.87
Kill streak5
Death streak15
Kills:game7.57
Kills:min1.12
Deaths:game8.71
Deaths:min1.28
Damage given:game3609
Damage given:kill476.66
Damage given:sec8.87
Damage taken:game2248.57
Damage taken:death258.03
Damage taken:sec5.52
Damage output:game16413.71
Damage output:kill2167.85
Damage output:sec40.33
Damage efficiency61.61%
Damage accuracy21.99%
Health:game307.14
Health:death35.25
Health:min45.28
Armor:game455
Armor:death52.21
Armor:min67.08
Armor:health1.48
Score:game3.14
Score:min0.46
Damage given:hit63.16
Hits:game57.14
Hits:kill7.55
Hits:sec0.14
Stats Record
Wins2
Losses5

Alias List
Razor7

 
Razor


 
 
Armor3185
Damage given25263
Damage taken15740
First killer3
Health2150
Score22
Time47
Item 
Armor body14
Armor combat18
Armor shard177
Health52
Health large14
Health small30
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher5200100.00368114232.22
Lightning gun11050.00328736.78
Crush0330.00000.00
Lava0110.00000.00
Plasma gun01600.00000.00
Rail gun0500.00000.00
Shot gun0800.00000.00
Trigger hurt027270.00000.00
Total53613146.49400122932.55 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
broken+condom1150.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
T.U.R.Y050.00
broken+condom1150.00
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
122-10-26, q3tourney4
222-10-26, q3tourney6
321-10-26, q3dm1
421-10-26, pro-q3dm13
520-10-26, q3tourney6
618-10-26, q3tourney2
716-10-26, q3tourney4

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
121-10-26, pro-q3dm13
221-10-26, q3dm1
318-10-26, q3tourney2
422-10-26, q3tourney4
516-10-26, q3tourney4
620-10-26, q3tourney6
722-10-26, q3tourney6

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
121-10-26, q3dm1
221-10-26, pro-q3dm13
322-10-26, q3tourney4
416-10-26, q3tourney4
522-10-26, q3tourney6
620-10-26, q3tourney6
718-10-26, q3tourney2

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
121-10-26, q3dm1
221-10-26, pro-q3dm13
322-10-26, q3tourney6
418-10-26, q3tourney2
522-10-26, q3tourney4
620-10-26, q3tourney6
716-10-26, q3tourney4

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
121-10-26, pro-q3dm13
218-10-26, q3tourney2
321-10-26, q3dm1
422-10-26, q3tourney4
516-10-26, q3tourney4
620-10-26, q3tourney6
722-10-26, q3tourney6

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
116-10-26, q3tourney4
221-10-26, pro-q3dm13
321-10-26, q3dm1
422-10-26, q3tourney4
518-10-26, q3tourney2
622-10-26, q3tourney6
720-10-26, q3tourney6
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 05:28:18 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.013651s (0.001902s)