ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-24 01:48:57
Mapq3tourney3
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
Razor1332311950.7914483757065.6742.94
Slash-812522018.7575701448334.3351.18
Total544833934.65220532205350.0046.55
 
Armor3185
First killer1
First victim1
Health1475
Score5
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body20
Armor combat16
Armor shard77
Health21
Health large19
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher3232050.0021047644.12
Shot gun1212050.0019538151.18
Lightning gun0000.00090.00
Plasma gun0000.00040.00
Trigger hurt039390.00000.00
Total44833934.6540587046.55 


Razor
 
Armor1490
Damage given14483
Damage taken7570
First killer1
Health875
Ping0
Score13
Time15
Dmg Eff65.67%
Item 
Armor body9
Armor combat8
Armor shard38
Health11
Health large12
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher3200100.0021047644.12
Shot gun01200.00000.00
Lightning gun0000.00090.00
Plasma gun0000.00040.00
Trigger hurt019190.00000.00
Total32311950.7921048942.94 

Slash
 
Armor1695
Damage given7570
Damage taken14483
First victim1
Health600
Ping0
Score-8
Time15
Dmg Eff34.33%
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat8
Armor shard39
Health10
Health large7
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Shot gun1200100.0019538151.18
Rocket Launcher03200.00000.00
Lightning gun0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Trigger hurt020200.00000.00
Total12522018.7519538151.18 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-24 05:49:57 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.005432s (0.002532s)