ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-21 11:01:14
Mapq3tourney2
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
�boo�303117164.5810205724758.4726.54
UnnamedPlayer (2)282924154.7211420840557.6030.31
Rhino151514051.725408489752.4826.93
KorhiKKoss101236225.0050691155330.5024.50
Total838791448.88321023210250.0027.93
 
Armor4075
First killer1
First victim1
Health1400
Score83
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor combat57
Armor shard245
Health30
Health large13
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent5
Impressive9
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher5454050.00348106032.83
Lightning gun1818050.00613223927.38
Rail gun66050.004211038.18
Grenade Launcher22050.003019815.15
Plasma gun22050.003422015.45
Shot gun22050.00122450.00
Telefrag22050.00000.00
Machine gun11050.003714525.52
Trigger hurt0440.00000.00
Total8791448.881116399627.93 


Rhino
 
Armor505
Damage given5408
Damage taken4897
First killer1
Health250
Ping49
Score15
Time7
Dmg Eff52.48%
Item 
Armor combat10
Armor shard1
Health2
Health large4
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive2
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1110052.386821232.08
Grenade Launcher200100.002212917.05
Rail gun100100.004757.14
Telefrag100100.00000.00
Lightning gun0300.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Shot gun0000.00010.00
Machine gun0100.00000.00
Trigger hurt0000.00000.00
Total1514051.729434926.93 

�boo�
 
Armor2025
Damage given10205
Damage taken7247
First victim1
Health625
Ping28
Score30
Time15
Dmg Eff58.47%
Item 
Armor combat27
Armor shard135
Health15
Health large5
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive6
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1513053.578025431.50
Lightning gun72077.7827099627.11
Rail gun300100.00215736.84
Plasma gun200100.001613212.12
Shot gun200100.00111764.71
Telefrag100100.00000.00
Machine gun100100.002211519.13
Grenade Launcher0100.0021910.53
Trigger hurt0110.00000.00
Total3117164.58422159026.54 

UnnamedPlayer (2)
 
Armor980
Damage given11420
Damage taken8405
Health325
Ping10
Score28
Time15
Dmg Eff57.6%
  
Item 
Armor combat11
Armor shard86
Health7
Health large3
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent5
Impressive1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1716051.5211228339.58
Lightning gun112084.62340117728.89
Rail gun13025.00143441.18
Plasma gun0100.00148017.50
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Telefrag0100.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00153050.00
Grenade Launcher0000.0064912.24
Trigger hurt0110.00000.00
Total2924154.72501165330.31 

KorhiKKoss
 
Armor565
Damage given5069
Damage taken11553
Health200
Ping68
Score10
Time13
Dmg Eff30.5%
  
Item 
Armor combat9
Armor shard23
Health6
Health large1
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1115042.318831128.30
Rail gun13025.0031225.00
Lightning gun01100.003664.55
Plasma gun0100.004850.00
Shot gun0200.001616.67
Telefrag0100.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0100.00010.00
Trigger hurt0220.00000.00
Total1236225.009940424.50 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-22 05:49:00 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.006945s (0.003176s)