ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-19 22:20:10
Mapq3dm11
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
UnnamedPlayer (5)404035053.33115141237948.1927.95
z333319063.4612508759762.2128.44
Johnny232340036.51106211297145.0225.24
UnnamedPlayer (3)212133038.8975021111540.3031.60
Bim16166072.734259254262.6240.36
Total133133133050.00464044660449.8929.07
 
Armor3760
First killer1
First victim1
Health2425
Score133
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body21
Armor combat21
Armor shard122
Health45
Health large14
Health mega6
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent5
Impressive24
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher7474050.00483120640.05
Rail gun2929050.0010624044.17
Lightning gun2525050.00569234624.25
Grenade Launcher22050.00127915.19
Machine gun22050.0010146721.63
Plasma gun11050.003017017.65
Shot gun0000.00162369.57
Total133133050.001317453129.07 


UnnamedPlayer (5)
 
Armor755
Damage given11514
Damage taken12379
Health675
Ping22
Score40
Time15
Dmg Eff48.19%
  
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat2
Armor shard11
Health15
Health large4
Health mega1
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent2
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2717061.3616237043.78
Lightning gun123080.00236105522.37
Plasma gun100100.0061931.58
Rail gun01500.001520.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total4035053.33405144927.95 

Johnny
 
Armor480
Damage given10621
Damage taken12971
Health225
Ping24
Score23
Time15
Dmg Eff45.02%
  
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat3
Armor shard46
Health9
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2022047.6213944231.45
Rail gun16014.29143243.75
Grenade Launcher11050.003742.86
Machine gun11050.002615716.56
Lightning gun0900.00141509.33
Plasma gun0100.003319.68
Shot gun0000.00121770.59
Total2340036.5121183625.24 

z
 
Armor1590
Damage given12508
Damage taken7597
First killer1
Health575
Ping17
Score33
Time15
Dmg Eff62.21%
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat10
Armor shard18
Health9
Health large3
Health mega2
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent2
Impressive9
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1410058.3310719255.73
Rail gun95064.29284759.57
Lightning gun82080.0019782923.76
Grenade Launcher11050.0097212.50
Machine gun11050.007531024.19
Plasma gun0000.00105617.86
Shot gun0000.004666.67
Total3319063.46430151228.44 

UnnamedPlayer (3)
 
Armor470
Damage given7502
Damage taken11115
First victim1
Health425
Ping44
Score21
Time15
Dmg Eff40.3%
Item 
Armor body3
Armor shard34
Health7
Health large5
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive12
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun153083.335112939.53
Rocket Launcher622021.434012831.25
Lightning gun0800.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.000310.00
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total2133038.899128831.60 

Bim
 
Armor465
Damage given4259
Damage taken2542
Health525
Ping46
Score16
Time5
Dmg Eff62.62%
  
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat6
Armor shard13
Health5
Health large2
Health mega3
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive2
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher73070.00357447.30
Lightning gun53062.5012231239.10
Rail gun400100.00122744.44
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00113333.33
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total166072.7318044640.36 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-25 05:48:42 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.007075s (0.00323s)