ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-19 17:52:02
Mapq3dm2
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
UnnamedPlayer (1)464634057.50165111372554.6129.22
Asterix454545050.00166081526752.1028.57
UnnamedPlayer (3)373748043.53124901624843.4640.69
[VR] Player#77321369282830048.28105501089449.2035.44
Eusebius Feinlein131312052.004049407449.8525.35
Total169169169050.00602086020850.0030.67
 
Armor5000
First killer1
First victim1
Health1500
Score169
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body27
Armor combat28
Armor shard180
Health38
Health large11
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent10
Impressive16
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher123123050.00782159948.91
Rail gun2121050.007823133.77
Lightning gun1919050.00546262120.83
Plasma gun33050.002214015.71
Grenade Launcher22050.001511513.04
Shot gun11050.002633.33
Total169169050.001445471230.67 


Asterix
 
Armor610
Damage given16608
Damage taken15267
First killer1
Health450
Ping10
Score45
Time15
Dmg Eff52.1%
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat5
Armor shard32
Health8
Health large5
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent4
Impressive5
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2335039.6617936848.64
Lightning gun123080.00298132322.52
Rail gun76053.85265646.43
Grenade Launcher200100.0094320.93
Plasma gun100100.002922.22
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Total4545050.00514179928.57 

UnnamedPlayer (3)
 
Armor745
Damage given12490
Damage taken16248
First victim1
Health175
Ping38
Score37
Time15
Dmg Eff43.46%
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat6
Armor shard49
Health3
Health large2
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent2
Impressive9
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2837043.0815133245.48
Rail gun93075.003712429.84
Lightning gun0700.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0100.00060.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total3748043.5318846240.69 

UnnamedPlayer (1)
 
Armor2490
Damage given16511
Damage taken13725
Health675
Ping42
Score46
Time15
Dmg Eff54.61%
  
Item 
Armor body17
Armor combat9
Armor shard68
Health21
Health large3
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent3
Impressive1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher3923062.9024548450.62
Lightning gun44050.0011266016.97
Plasma gun200100.00199320.43
Shot gun100100.002633.33
Rail gun0600.0041921.05
Grenade Launcher0100.006669.09
Total4634057.50388132829.22 

Eusebius Feinlein
 
Armor245
Damage given4049
Damage taken4074
Ping4
Score13
Time4
Dmg Eff49.85%
  
  
Item 
Armor body2
Armor shard9
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher108055.56489252.17
Rail gun21066.6741625.00
Lightning gun12033.335631817.61
Plasma gun0100.00000.00
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Total1312052.0010842625.35 

[VR] Player#77321369
 
Armor910
Damage given10550
Damage taken10894
Health200
Ping105
Score28
Time11
Dmg Eff49.2%
  
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat8
Armor shard22
Health6
Health large1
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2320053.4915932349.23
Rail gun35037.5071643.75
Lightning gun23040.008032025.00
Plasma gun0200.001382.63
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Total2830048.2824769735.44 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-24 05:49:57 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.006769s (0.003019s)