ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-18 20:45:54
Mapq3tourney4
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
luksiol14143082.355193251367.3924.76
Johnny9919032.144288742336.6210.90
Sorlag556045.452220178555.4351.69
Total282828050.00117011172149.9617.19
 
Armor2595
First killer1
First victim1
Health1970
Score28
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body23
Armor shard59
Health45
Health mega7
Health small29
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive7
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1111050.0010437727.59
Shot gun66050.006712553.60
Lightning gun44050.009910119.79
Plasma gun44050.002721412.62
Rail gun33050.002913721.17
Grenade Launcher0000.000100.00
Machine gun0000.000230.00
Total2828050.00326189717.19 


Sorlag
 
Armor55
Damage given2220
Damage taken1785
First victim1
Health100
Ping0
Score5
Time5
Dmg Eff55.43%
Item 
Armor shard11
Health4
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Shot gun500100.006111851.69
Rocket Launcher0300.00000.00
Lightning gun0200.00000.00
Plasma gun0100.00000.00
Rail gun0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Total56045.456111851.69 

Johnny
 
Armor1380
Damage given4288
Damage taken7423
First killer1
Health1060
Ping30
Score9
Time15
Dmg Eff36.62%
Item 
Armor body12
Armor shard36
Health20
Health mega5
Health small12
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher65054.555823424.79
Lightning gun22050.00597837.54
Plasma gun13025.00111328.33
Shot gun0600.0022100.00
Rail gun0300.008829.76
Grenade Launcher0000.000100.00
Machine gun0000.000230.00
Total919032.14138126610.90 

luksiol
 
Armor1160
Damage given5193
Damage taken2513
Health810
Ping31
Score14
Time10
Dmg Eff67.39%
  
Item 
Armor body11
Armor shard12
Health21
Health mega2
Health small17
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive7
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher53062.504614332.17
Plasma gun300100.00168219.51
Rail gun300100.00215538.18
Lightning gun200100.004022817.54
Shot gun100100.004580.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Total143082.3512751324.76 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-19 05:49:35 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.00637s (0.002882s)