ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-18 19:15:04
Mapq3dm3
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
Vologda505037057.47156551316954.3126.31
YS343420062.9610609792357.2532.19
Ax1s131342023.6467101380732.7023.57
Mafiozi0_0997056.254339241464.2533.51
Total106106106050.00373133731350.0027.83
 
Armor3290
First killer1
First victim1
Health2100
Score106
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body29
Armor shard78
Health14
Health large35
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent4
Gauntlet1
Impressive23
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher3333050.0026369637.79
Rail gun2727050.009223040.00
Lightning gun2121050.00694247428.05
Plasma gun1111050.0012075215.96
Shot gun77050.00264261.90
Grenade Launcher66050.004121119.43
Gauntlet11050.00000.00
Machine gun0000.008333424.85
Total106106050.001319473927.83 


Ax1s
 
Armor460
Damage given6710
Damage taken13807
First victim1
Health675
Ping69
Score13
Time15
Dmg Eff32.7%
Item 
Armor body3
Armor shard32
Health5
Health large11
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Gauntlet1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher812040.008426931.23
Plasma gun26025.002618913.76
Grenade Launcher24033.33145625.00
Gauntlet100100.00000.00
Rail gun0700.001425.00
Lightning gun0800.00229024.44
Shot gun0500.00060.00
Machine gun0000.0053116.13
Total1342023.6415264523.57 

Vologda
 
Armor1015
Damage given15655
Damage taken13169
First killer1
Health800
Ping44
Score50
Time15
Dmg Eff54.31%
Item 
Armor body9
Armor shard23
Health6
Health large13
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent2
Impressive2
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher217075.0011125743.19
Lightning gun97056.25380141126.93
Plasma gun73070.008752516.57
Rail gun515025.00164238.10
Grenade Launcher42066.672313317.29
Shot gun42066.67132065.00
Gauntlet0100.00000.00
Machine gun0000.007830325.74
Total5037057.47708269126.31 

YS
 
Armor1790
Damage given10609
Damage taken7923
Health475
Ping9
Score34
Time11
Dmg Eff57.25%
  
Item 
Armor body17
Armor shard18
Health1
Health large9
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent2
Impressive13
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun183085.715013237.88
Lightning gun85061.5414148129.31
Rocket Launcher310023.085615336.60
Shot gun300100.00131681.25
Plasma gun22050.0073818.42
Grenade Launcher0000.0042218.18
Gauntlet0000.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Total3420062.9627184232.19 

Mafiozi0_0
 
Armor25
Damage given4339
Damage taken2414
Health150
Ping40
Score9
Time3
Dmg Eff64.25%
  
Item 
Armor shard5
Health2
Health large2
  
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive8
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun42066.67255248.08
Lightning gun41080.0015149230.69
Rocket Launcher14020.00121770.59
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Gauntlet0000.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Total97056.2518856133.51 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-19 05:49:35 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.006692s (0.003039s)