ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-18 12:10:01
Mapq3tourney2
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
Vologda141614253.335956579050.7121.81
Sorlag101218240.005790595649.2954.78
Total242832446.67117461174650.0025.80
 
Armor3580
First killer1
First victim1
Health1125
Score24
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor combat51
Armor shard206
Health19
Health large13
  
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Shot gun1212050.0013024054.17
Rocket Launcher99050.004712836.72
Lightning gun55050.00285127922.28
Plasma gun11050.002419812.12
Rail gun11050.003329.37
Grenade Launcher0000.001224.55
Trigger hurt0440.00000.00
Total2832446.67490189925.80 


Vologda
 
Armor2145
Damage given5956
Damage taken5790
First killer1
Health950
Ping44
Score14
Time15
Dmg Eff50.71%
Item 
Armor combat40
Armor shard29
Health12
Health large13
  
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher900100.004712836.72
Lightning gun500100.00285127922.28
Plasma gun100100.002419812.12
Rail gun100100.003329.37
Shot gun01200.0041040.00
Grenade Launcher0000.001224.55
Trigger hurt0220.00000.00
Total1614253.33364166921.81 

Sorlag
 
Armor1435
Damage given5790
Damage taken5956
First victim1
Health175
Ping0
Score10
Time15
Dmg Eff49.29%
Item 
Armor combat11
Armor shard177
Health7
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Shot gun1200100.0012623054.78
Rocket Launcher0900.00000.00
Lightning gun0500.00000.00
Plasma gun0100.00000.00
Rail gun0100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Trigger hurt0220.00000.00
Total1218240.0012623054.78 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-19 05:49:35 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.005886s (0.00273s)