ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-18 06:49:27
Mapq3tourney3
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
TankJr1830241255.5613953650068.2238.09
Keel-1212542418.1865001419331.4121.96
Total642783635.00204532069349.7132.98
 
Armor3270
First killer1
First victim1
Health1300
Score6
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body20
Armor combat17
Armor shard84
Health18
Health large17
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive9
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2929050.0019745543.30
Rail gun1212050.006529621.96
Plasma gun11050.0073321.21
Lava0110.00000.00
Lightning gun0000.003915026.00
Trigger hurt035350.00000.00
Total42783635.0030893432.98 


TankJr
 
Armor1810
Damage given13953
Damage taken6500
First killer1
Health725
Ping0
Score18
Time15
Dmg Eff68.22%
Item 
Armor body12
Armor combat8
Armor shard42
Health9
Health large10
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2900100.0019745543.30
Plasma gun100100.0073321.21
Rail gun01200.00000.00
Lava0000.00000.00
Lightning gun0000.003915026.00
Trigger hurt012120.00000.00
Total30241255.5624363838.09 

Keel
 
Armor1460
Damage given6500
Damage taken14193
First victim1
Health575
Ping0
Score-12
Time15
Dmg Eff31.41%
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat9
Armor shard42
Health9
Health large7
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive9
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun1200100.006529621.96
Rocket Launcher02900.00000.00
Plasma gun0100.00000.00
Lava0110.00000.00
Lightning gun0000.00000.00
Trigger hurt023230.00000.00
Total12542418.186529621.96 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-19 05:49:35 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.00576s (0.002782s)