ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-16 11:48:33
Mappro-q3dm6
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
�boo�13132086.675723440556.5121.49
Johnny2213013.334405572343.4918.04
Total151515050.00101281012850.0020.07
 
Armor4385
First killer1
First victim1
Health3375
Score15
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body29
Armor combat23
Armor shard67
Health51
Health mega21
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive11
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun55050.004211337.17
Rocket Launcher44050.007132321.98
Lightning gun33050.00182113316.06
Shot gun22050.00223073.33
Plasma gun11050.0043013.33
Grenade Launcher0000.001185.56
Machine gun0000.00226732.84
Total1515050.00344171420.07 


Johnny
 
Armor1555
Damage given4405
Damage taken5723
First victim1
Health1775
Ping26
Score2
Time15
Dmg Eff43.49%
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat6
Armor shard51
Health11
Health mega15
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive4
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher13025.004720722.71
Lightning gun12033.336041314.53
Rail gun0500.00185135.29
Shot gun0200.002450.00
Plasma gun0100.000180.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000110.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Total213013.3312770418.04 

�boo�
 
Armor2830
Damage given5723
Damage taken4405
First killer1
Health1600
Ping27
Score13
Time15
Dmg Eff56.51%
Item 
Armor body19
Armor combat17
Armor shard16
Health40
Health mega6
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive7
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun500100.00246238.71
Rocket Launcher31075.002411620.69
Lightning gun21066.6712272016.94
Shot gun200100.00202676.92
Plasma gun100100.0041233.33
Grenade Launcher0000.001714.29
Machine gun0000.00226732.84
Total132086.67217101021.49 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-18 05:48:25 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.005897s (0.002775s)