ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-16 10:31:31
Mapq3tourney4
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
�boo�212115058.336195748845.2818.88
UnnamedPlayer (0)111120035.487224652552.5428.94
Vologda885061.542687209356.2120.73
Total404040050.00161061610650.0022.88
 
Armor3175
First killer1
First victim1
Health1750
Score40
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body28
Armor shard75
Health32
Health mega8
Health small30
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive14
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun1414050.006316837.50
Rocket Launcher1111050.0010742425.24
Lightning gun1010050.00388175222.15
Machine gun22050.002618913.76
Shot gun22050.00173253.12
Plasma gun11050.002514217.61
Grenade Launcher0000.000290.00
Total4040050.00626273622.88 


UnnamedPlayer (0)
 
Armor345
Damage given7224
Damage taken6525
First victim1
Health430
Ping18
Score11
Time15
Dmg Eff52.54%
Item 
Armor body3
Armor shard9
Health3
Health mega3
Health small11
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive5
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun56045.45267335.62
Lightning gun44050.0020570928.91
Rocket Launcher18011.115219027.37
Plasma gun100100.003933.33
Machine gun0100.00000.00
Shot gun0100.0041233.33
Grenade Launcher0000.00090.00
Total1120035.48290100228.94 

�boo�
 
Armor2410
Damage given6195
Damage taken7488
First killer1
Health1220
Ping28
Score21
Time15
Dmg Eff45.28%
Item 
Armor body21
Armor shard62
Health25
Health mega5
Health small19
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive6
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher81088.894420721.26
Rail gun77050.00236734.33
Lightning gun54055.5616292217.57
Machine gun11050.002414.88
Plasma gun0100.00010.00
Shot gun0100.0091369.23
Grenade Launcher0000.000200.00
Total2115058.33240127118.88 

Vologda
 
Armor420
Damage given2687
Damage taken2093
Health100
Ping43
Score8
Time4
Dmg Eff56.21%
  
Item 
Armor body4
Armor shard4
Health4
  
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive3
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher22050.00112740.74
Rail gun21066.67142850.00
Shot gun200100.004757.14
Lightning gun12033.332112117.36
Machine gun100100.002414816.22
Plasma gun0000.002213216.67
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Total85061.549646320.73 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-18 05:48:25 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.006528s (0.003051s)