ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-15 19:19:47
Mappro-q3tourney4
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
UnnamedPlayer (1)161621043.245932890839.9724.54
Vologda151511057.694545376554.6922.87
UnnamedPlayer (3)111212150.007289514358.6318.74
Total424344149.43177661781649.9321.98
 
Armor3340
First killer1
First victim1
Health2275
Score42
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor combat53
Armor shard138
Health47
Health mega8
Health small60
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2929050.0020875727.48
Lightning gun44050.00244105323.17
Rail gun44050.00178021.25
Shot gun44050.00365862.07
Machine gun11050.0081784.49
Plasma gun11050.004131413.06
Grenade Launcher0000.0051034.85
Slime0110.00000.00
Total4344149.43559254321.98 


UnnamedPlayer (1)
 
Armor1795
Damage given5932
Damage taken8908
First victim1
Health1000
Ping89
Score16
Time15
Dmg Eff39.97%
Item 
Armor combat25
Armor shard109
Health22
Health mega3
Health small30
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1312052.007928627.62
Lightning gun12033.332317613.07
Rail gun12033.3373023.33
Shot gun13025.00213461.76
Machine gun0100.001333.33
Plasma gun0100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.001911.11
Slime0000.00000.00
Total1621043.2413253824.54 

UnnamedPlayer (3)
 
Armor1250
Damage given7289
Damage taken5143
First killer1
Health800
Ping99
Score11
Time15
Dmg Eff58.63%
Item 
Armor combat23
Armor shard20
Health16
Health mega3
Health small20
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher118057.8910740626.35
Shot gun11050.0061060.00
Lightning gun0100.001283.57
Rail gun0100.002229.09
Machine gun0000.000410.00
Plasma gun0000.002316414.02
Grenade Launcher0000.004924.35
Slime0110.00000.00
Total1212150.0014376318.74 

Vologda
 
Armor295
Damage given4545
Damage taken3765
Health475
Ping81
Score15
Time6
Dmg Eff54.69%
  
Item 
Armor combat5
Armor shard9
Health9
Health mega2
Health small10
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher59035.71226533.85
Lightning gun31075.0022084925.91
Rail gun31075.0082828.57
Shot gun200100.0091464.29
Machine gun100100.0071345.22
Plasma gun100100.001815012.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00020.00
Slime0000.00000.00
Total1511057.69284124222.87 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-18 05:48:25 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.006342s (0.002806s)