ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-15 09:29:19
Mapq3dm2
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
UnnamedPlayer (2)333312073.3311961540068.9044.97
Xaero141439026.4265001452730.9133.51
Razor662075.002566110069.9951.25
Total535353050.00210272102750.0043.28
 
Armor3665
First killer1
First victim1
Health1275
Score53
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body19
Armor combat20
Armor shard153
Health33
Health large9
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive19
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher3232050.0018533754.90
Rail gun1616050.008022735.24
Lightning gun44050.0016239341.22
Grenade Launcher11050.00146023.33
Plasma gun0000.00020.00
Total5353050.00441101943.28 


Razor
 
Armor410
Damage given2566
Damage taken1100
First killer1
Health200
Ping0
Score6
Time3
Dmg Eff69.99%
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat1
Armor shard12
Health6
Health large1
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher600100.00418051.25
Rail gun0200.00000.00
Lightning gun0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Total62075.00418051.25 

Xaero
 
Armor1830
Damage given6500
Damage taken14527
First victim1
Health575
Ping0
Score14
Time15
Dmg Eff30.91%
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat11
Armor shard96
Health15
Health large4
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive15
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun142087.506519433.51
Rocket Launcher03200.00000.00
Lightning gun0400.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0100.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Total1439026.426519433.51 

UnnamedPlayer (2)
 
Armor1425
Damage given11961
Damage taken5400
Health500
Ping7
Score33
Time12
Dmg Eff68.9%
  
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat8
Armor shard45
Health12
Health large4
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive4
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2600100.0014425756.03
Lightning gun400100.0016239341.22
Rail gun212014.29153345.45
Grenade Launcher100100.00146023.33
Plasma gun0000.00020.00
Total3312073.3333574544.97 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-16 05:42:03 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.006213s (0.00285s)