ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-13 12:00:24
Mapq3dm3
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
Vologda303022057.6911145952753.9126.59
�boo�222230042.3195271114546.0929.08
Total525252050.00206722067250.0027.70
 
Armor3700
First killer1
First victim1
Health2150
Score52
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body33
Armor shard80
Health10
Health large38
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Gauntlet1
Impressive7
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2121050.0024763738.78
Rail gun1313050.004211137.84
Lightning gun77050.00287121023.72
Shot gun55050.00264261.90
Grenade Launcher22050.008849.52
Machine gun22050.0054211.90
Gauntlet11050.00000.00
Plasma gun11050.001715610.90
Total5252050.00632228227.70 


Vologda
 
Armor2075
Damage given11145
Damage taken9527
First killer1
Health1500
Ping42
Score30
Time15
Dmg Eff53.91%
Item 
Armor body18
Armor shard55
Health6
Health large27
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Gauntlet1
Impressive7
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun103076.92348340.96
Rocket Launcher813038.109725438.19
Shot gun500100.00192867.86
Grenade Launcher200100.0076510.77
Machine gun200100.0054211.90
Lightning gun16014.2915964324.73
Gauntlet100100.00000.00
Plasma gun100100.001715610.90
Total3022057.69338127126.59 

�boo�
 
Armor1625
Damage given9527
Damage taken11145
First victim1
Health650
Ping29
Score22
Time15
Dmg Eff46.09%
Item 
Armor body15
Armor shard25
Health4
Health large11
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher138061.9015038339.16
Lightning gun61085.7112856722.57
Rail gun310023.0882828.57
Shot gun0500.0071450.00
Grenade Launcher0200.001195.26
Machine gun0200.00000.00
Gauntlet0100.00000.00
Plasma gun0100.00000.00
Total2230042.31294101129.08 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-18 05:48:25 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.00602s (0.002688s)