ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-10 22:17:25
Mappro-q3tourney4
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
YS505031061.73151631037959.3635.52
Vologda484847050.53156851643048.8425.83
z484834058.54147801173355.7526.34
Johnny303044040.5494881431139.8717.60
[VR] Player#77321369202037035.09107451207447.0933.69
lee558038.461812278639.4141.00
Total201201201050.00676736771349.9926.12
 
Armor3385
First killer1
First victim1
Health1810
Score201
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor combat55
Armor shard127
Health38
Health mega7
Health small32
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent17
Impressive35
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher114114050.00752194038.76
Lightning gun3636050.001132512522.09
Rail gun3535050.0012729343.34
Shot gun99050.00172665.38
Plasma gun44050.007648915.54
Grenade Launcher22050.0096613.64
Machine gun11050.007041716.79
Total201201050.002183835626.12 


YS
 
Armor860
Damage given15163
Damage taken10379
Health235
Ping17
Score50
Time14
Dmg Eff59.36%
  
Item 
Armor combat15
Armor shard22
Health4
Health mega1
Health small7
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent7
Impressive26
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun213087.508116748.50
Rocket Launcher1815054.559121342.72
Lightning gun89047.0618160929.72
Shot gun22050.002450.00
Grenade Launcher100100.0021216.67
Plasma gun0200.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Total5031061.73357100535.52 

[VR] Player#77321369
 
Armor365
Damage given10745
Damage taken12074
Health450
Ping107
Score20
Time14
Dmg Eff47.09%
  
Item 
Armor combat5
Armor shard23
Health6
Health mega3
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2018052.6318955534.05
Rail gun0600.00000.00
Lightning gun01200.00000.00
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0100.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00060.00
Total2037035.0918956133.69 

lee
 
Armor65
Damage given1812
Damage taken2786
Health50
Ping26
Score5
Time2
Dmg Eff39.41%
  
Item 
Armor combat1
Armor shard3
Health2
  
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive3
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun41080.00102245.45
Rocket Launcher15016.6781942.11
Lightning gun0100.00235938.98
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Total58038.464110041.00 

Vologda
 
Armor800
Damage given15685
Damage taken16430
First victim1
Health375
Ping47
Score48
Time14
Dmg Eff48.84%
Item 
Armor combat14
Armor shard20
Health14
Health small5
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent2
Impressive3
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2631045.6116236644.26
Lightning gun134076.47462189724.35
Shot gun32060.005771.43
Plasma gun300100.005739014.62
Rail gun29018.18153345.45
Grenade Launcher11050.0031225.00
Machine gun0000.000200.00
Total4847050.53704272525.83 

Johnny
 
Armor625
Damage given9488
Damage taken14311
First killer1
Health155
Ping27
Score30
Time14
Dmg Eff39.87%
Item 
Armor combat10
Armor shard25
Health1
Health mega1
Health small6
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent3
Impressive2
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2129042.0012245027.11
Rail gun77050.00124427.27
Lightning gun24033.33164117114.01
Shot gun0200.0022100.00
Plasma gun0100.0031520.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Machine gun0100.004626.45
Total3044040.54307174417.60 

z
 
Armor670
Damage given14780
Damage taken11733
Health545
Ping18
Score48
Time14
Dmg Eff55.75%
  
Item 
Armor combat10
Armor shard34
Health11
Health mega2
Health small14
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent4
Impressive1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2816063.6418033753.41
Lightning gun136068.42302138921.74
Shot gun42066.6781361.54
Rail gun19010.0092733.33
Plasma gun11050.00168419.05
Machine gun100100.006632920.06
Grenade Launcher0000.004429.52
Total4834058.54585222126.34 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-12 05:52:18 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.008349s (0.003481s)